Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Młodzików 13-lat - II runda
Ostrowiec Św., 29,30.06.2013


Klasyfikacja Drużynowa - DM Młodzików 13-latWszystkie konkurencje

Wszystkie, 13 lat
MężczyznKobietWszystkie

1. Bielany WarszawaBIWAR7078683213910
2. SMS Galicja KrakówGAKRA6967644813415
3. Polonia WarszawaPOWAR6665604112706
4. BUKS WarszawaBUWAR6326612512451
5. MOS Dąbrowa GórniczaMODAB6203590212105
6. Żoliborz WarszawaZOWAR6213585912072
7. Piątka KonstantynówPIKON6453472211175
8. UKS 190 Łódź190LOD6368468611054
9. KSZO Ostrowiec Św.KSOST7534302710561
10. IKAR MielecIKMIE5374510610480
11. Jedynka Ożarów MazJEOZA4931547010401
12. Fala RopczyceFAROP475046909440
13. MKS Trójka ŁódźTRLOD540139689369
14. NAWA SkierniewiceNASKI528838659153
15. SiKReT GliwiceSIGLI659825349132
16. ÓSEMKA OświęcimOSOSW574033729112
17. Olimpijczyk SuwałkiOLSUW551135189029
18. FALA KraśnikFAKRA532835778905
19. Juvenia BiałystokJUBIA397645548530
20. Polonez WyszkówPOWYS522531158340
21. Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Ł.OLALE496931938162
22. KS Górnik RadlinGORAD393038827812
23. Kapry-Armexim PruszkówKAPRU265145907241
24. KS Korona KrakówKOKRA432428597183
25. UKP Ruda ŚląskaUKRUD330237307032
26. MKS PiasecznoMKPIA502418276851
27. Delfin ŁódźDELOD279138386629
28. Barakuda StarachowiceBASTA192345856508
29. MOSM TychyMOTYC321832716489
30. Jagiellonka WarszawaJAWAR467015606230
31. SKARPA LublinSKLUB205440276081
32. MOTYL Stalowa WolaMOSTA284531676012
33. KP AVIA ŚwidnikAVSWI181433095123
34. KP Płetwal MławaPLMLA223828655103
35. Sokół KolbuszowaSOKOL283821875025
36. NKP Bielsko BiałaNKBIE321417965010
37. IKS KonstancinIKKON112435074631
38. Victoria JózefówVIJOZ113531124247
39. UKS Olimpic WarkaOLWAR121629414157
40. TS Pływak BochniaPLBOC204519413986
41. Skalar WarszawaSKWAR284711203967
42. Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.WOSIE222015923812
43. Wilanowia WarszawaWIWAR-37403740
44. Wodnik Bielsk PodlWOBIE3547-3547
45. KS Puszcza HajnówkaPUHAJ67528463521
46. PSP Swim PłockPSPLO122222313453
47. Ostrobramska WarszawaOSWAR26577573414
48. Jasień Sucha BeskidzkaJASUC-32993299
49. Aquatica PawłowiceAQPAW95021903140
50. SOKÓŁ RzeszówSORZE3051-3051
51. Korona-Swim KielceKOKIE126516192884
52. Park Wodny Tarnowskie GPATAR2808-2808
53. Meduza WarszawaMEWAR100017592759
54. ORKA CiechanówORCIE2268-2268
55. Delfin Piotrków Tryb.DEPIO-19641964
56. UKS Wodnik KońskieWOKON-17031703
57. MOSiR MysłowiceMOMYS-16891689
58. Żak Biała PodlaskaZABIA1440-1440
59. SKS Start ŁódźSTLOD1233-1233
60. Jedność PrzyszowiceJEPRZ763-763
61. KP MZOS Płock


MZPLO---