Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  4
09-01-16
50m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2007   27.27Kościelny Tomasz94MKSZCSzczecin


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.
1.Ciêżkowski Dominik96Jordan Kraków27.5427.68566
2.Renusz Piotr96SOLEX Lebork29.6127.94542
3.Golczyk Szymon96KORNER Ziel.G.29.4528.28523
4.Kuskowski Adam96ORKA Ciechanów30.1029.55458
5.Niewodowski Hubert96MOS Ełk29.5729.84458
6.Perzankowski Kacper96NAWA Skierniewi29.7429.96450
7.Kaczmarek Cezary96Astromal-Akwawi30.5330.01438
8.Tochman Daniel96Juvenia Białyst30.6130.21429


B-Finał
9.Stefaniuk Jakub96Zryw Opole30.6530.22429
10.Chupka Radosław96WILANOWIA W-wa30.9330.38422
11.Rudnicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław30.6530.43420
12.Sobotka Jan96Polonia W-wa30.8130.50417
13.Motyczyński Jakub96Polonia W-wa31.0830.84403
14.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokół Rzeszów31.0530.99397
15.Maciejewski Piotr96Olimpijczyk Ale30.8431.00403
16.Król Artur96Sokół Rzeszów30.9431.44399


17.


Chruścicki Oskar


96


REKIN W-wa


31.29


386
18.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków31.31385
19.Konieczny Bartosz96SiKRet Gliwice31.40382
20.Szymula Kamil96AVIA Świdnik31.59375
21.Ambroziak Kamil96UKS 9-ka Kalisz31.73370
22.Cichocki Olaf96Znicz Koszalin31.87365
23.Łoś Konrad96WodnikSiemianow31.97362
24.Piechowiak Bartosz96SP63 Bydgoszcz32.00361
25.Radliński Ignacy96Orka Zamość32.02360
26.Litwa Krzysztof96AQUARIUS Myślen32.03360
27.Piskor Michał96JEDYNKA Ożarów32.10358
Szwugier Jakub96Trójka Łódź32.10358
29.Różyński Jan96SKALAR Warszawa32.12357
30.Makowski Bartosz96Wodnik Radom32.14356
31.Olechno Piotr96BATORY Sokółka32.18355
32.Matus Paweł96MMKS Kedź-K.32.25353
33.Basiuk Maciej96AVIA Świdnik32.50344
34.Kozioł Jakub96BAŁTYK Kołobrze32.61341
35.Wajcfelt Jakub96ORKA Lubań32.72338
36.Książek Sebastian96KSZO Ostrowiec33.20323
37.Bobrowski Martin96WodnikSiemianow33.23322
38.Buczkowski Kamil96SHARK Rudna33.32320
39.Wójtowicz Kacper96Ikar Mielec33.35319
40.Pietroń Mateusz96ORKA Ciechanów33.36318
41.Białożył Adam96UKS 9-ka Kalisz33.38318
Pasula Filip96Trójka Łódź33.38318
43.Siemiątkowski Jan96DELFIN Kalisz33.56313
44.Biszkont Damian96AVIA Świdnik33.82306
45.Pancerz Łukasz96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów34.00301
46.Brzostowski Axel96MOS Dąbrowa34.13297
47.Czech Aleksander96Juvenia Wrocław34.30293
48.Kościelak Adam96Warta Poznań34.90278
49.Wiatrowski Filip96Delfin Tarnobrz34.98276
50.Zawadzki Grzegorz96Morena Gdańsk35.20271
51.Dudek Maciej96SP63 Bydgoszcz35.21271
52.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOKA Sandomierz35.75259
53.Krzyżowski Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa35.81257
54.Malak Artur96Astoria Bydgosz35.86256
55.Piątkowski Marcin96Polonia W-wa36.80237
56.Ilnicki Michał96Orlik Lublin36.82237
57.Fremel Dawid96WodnikSiemianow36.88236



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl