Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 2 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  12
09-01-17
50m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat1988   25.09Hundert Marcin75STSZCSzczecin


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.
1.Wiatrowski Remigiusz96Warta Poznań26.55502
2.Płachta Emil96KormoranOlsztyn26.58500
3.Chrościński Jan96Warta Poznań26.96479
4.Kołodziejczyk Patryk96Ósemka Oświecim27.12471
5.Stefaniuk Jakub96Zryw Opole27.51451
6.Rudnicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław27.52450
7.Bielecki Igor96Żoliborz W-wa27.54449
8.Hołub Jan96AVIA Świdnik27.71441


B-Finał
9.Halicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław27.72441
10.Król Artur96Sokół Rzeszów27.78438
11.Chruścicki Oskar96REKIN W-wa27.79437
12.Marczak Tomasz96Polonia W-wa27.80437
13.Ludwiczak Piotr96BAŁTYK Kołobrze27.82436
14.Jaszewski Marcin96Polonez Wyszków27.90432
15.Sobotka Jan96Polonia W-wa27.94430
16.Teliczan Krzysztof96SOLEX Lebork27.96430


17.


Krogulski Filip


96


MOS Dąbrowa


28.02


427
18.Kuskowski Adam96ORKA Ciechanów28.05425
19.Maciupa Jacek96MKP Szczecinek28.11423
20.Cichocki Olaf96Znicz Koszalin28.20419
21.Mośko Michał96Kochłowiczanka28.32413
22.Zaleski Piotr96Skra Bełchatów28.50406
23.Motyczyński Jakub96Polonia W-wa28.61401
24.Karkut Kamil96Ikar Mielec28.63400
25.Chmiel Kacper96MKP Szczecinek28.72396
26.Wajcfelt Jakub96ORKA Lubań28.78394
27.Pasula Filip96Trójka Łódź28.85391
28.Sobkowiak Hubert96KORNER Ziel.G.29.20377
29.Zawadzki Adrian96Posnania Poznań29.23376
30.Borkowski Bartosz96Polonia W-wa29.37370
31.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOKA Sandomierz29.39370
32.Piskor Michał96JEDYNKA Ożarów29.40369
33.Różyński Jan96SKALAR Warszawa29.44368
34.Krycia Mateusz96KSZO Ostrowiec29.48366
35.Zając Mateusz96WodnikSiemianow29.51365
36.Zych Kamil96WIKING Brzesko29.53364
37.Czekaj Kamil96Jordan Kraków29.57363
38.Wilk Kamil96Ikar Mielec29.70358
39.Ambroziak Kamil96UKS 9-ka Kalisz29.82354
40.Tlak Adam96JEDYNKA Ożarów29.85353
41.Pietroń Mateusz96ORKA Ciechanów30.03347
42.Bany Aleksander96Wodnik Police30.08345
Żaczek Jeremi96Ostrobramska W.30.08345
44.Kica Paweł96Jordan Kraków30.09344
45.Różański Adam96Bobry Debica30.11344
46.Cellmer Piotr96BUKS Warszawa30.45332
47.Czech Aleksander96Juvenia Wrocław30.62327
48.Pekul Wiktor96Polonia W-wa30.63327
49.Siembida Mateusz96SHARK Rudna30.88319
50.Smyk Marcin96Orka Zamość30.90318
51.Tyczyński Jacek96PIAST Głogów30.94317
52.Książek Sebastian96KSZO Ostrowiec30.95317
53.Adamski Adrian96ORKA Ciechanów31.05313
54.Krzyżowski Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa31.12311
55.Zawadzki Grzegorz96Morena Gdańsk31.21309
56.Karwat Krzysztof96NAWA Skierniewi31.43302
57.Piątkowski Marcin96Polonia W-wa31.83291
58.Śpica Kamil96SP63 Bydgoszcz32.46274
59.Hoderny Bartosz96ULKS Kudowa Zdr33.19257
NWSiemiątkowski Jan96DELFIN Kalisz
NWDudek Maciej96SP63 Bydgoszcz
NWBula Marcin96WodnikSiemianow



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl