Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 2 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  11
09-01-17
50m dowolny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2008   26.57Jagoda Julia95JEOZAGorzów Wlkp.


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.
1.Sokołowska Diana96Juvenia Białyst27.83626
2.Pietroniec Katarzyna96Hajduki Chorzów28.36592
3.Taczała Alicja96Warta Poznań28.43587
4.Długołêcka Karolina96Unia Busko Zdr28.79565
5.Ulatowska Alicja96Aquatica Pawłow28.81564
6.Szczepanik Joanna96WODNIK Śrem29.23540
7.Sirignano Luigia96Jordan Kraków29.32535
8.Golińska Katarzyna96Olimpijczyk Ale29.44529


B-Finał
9.Dyakowska Maja96ORKA Ciechanów29.56522
10.Kunka Kamila96SKALAR Góra K.29.84508
11.Borkowska Aleksandra96Olimpijczyk Suw29.86507
12.Różalska Martyna96Bielany W-wa29.87506
13.Glanert Daria96ÓSEMKA Starog.G29.88506
Nowak Paulina96Wodnik Radom29.88506
15.Wojciechowska Gabriela96DELFIN Piotrków30.05497
Busse Sylwia96Wodnik Radom30.05497


17.


Chancewicz Zuzanna


96


BATORY Sokółka


30.07


496
18.Adamska Nikola96KAPRY Pruszków30.15492
19.Klemczyńska Magda96Gigant Wrocław30.29485
20.Jawor Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków30.32484
21.Bednarek Agata96Trójka Łódź30.39481
22.Nawaryńska Katarzyna96Victoria Racibó30.47477
23.Pawłowska Marta96TYTAN Bydgoszcz30.59471
24.Sowa Marta96Jordan Kraków30.71466
25.Zarzecka Anna96Skarpa Lublin30.75464
26.Kocemba Paulina96Ósemka Oświecim30.81461
27.Bucka Karolina96Jordan Kraków30.87459
28.Białowąs Karolina96JEDYNKA Ożarów30.98454
29.Kulig Dorota96WodnikSiemianow31.05451
30.Zientara Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg31.07450
31.Wêgier Katarzyna96Skarpa Lublin31.13447
32.Kuryło Katarzyna96MOS Ełk31.17445
33.Maciesza Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg31.28441
34.Szyszkowska Karolina96Polonia W-wa31.29440
35.Grabarczyk Dominika96REKIN W-wa31.37437
Paciorkiewicz Agata96Start Łódź31.37437
37.Chwastek Anita96Delfin Ełk31.39436
38.Olszak Angelika96Olimpijczyk Suw31.43434
39.Baran Justyna96MKP Szczecin31.47433
40.Gruchalska Natalia96Sokół Rzeszów31.53430
41.Terech Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg31.64426
Kulik Natalia96MOS Ełk31.64426
43.Drzewiecka Karolina96Ikar Mielec31.66425
44.Weber Aleksandra96MKP Szczecin31.68424
45.Hoderna Katarzyna96ULKS Kudowa Zdr31.69424
46.Staśko Magdalena96SKALAR Góra K.31.78420
47.Sêk Aleksandra96Skra Bełchatów31.90416
48.Sylwestrzak Izabella96AZSAWF Gdańsk31.95414
49.Kania Martyna96Polonez Wyszków31.96413
50.Nowak Małgorzata96SKALAR Góra K.31.97413
51.Grygorcewicz Monika96SHARK Rudna32.00412
52.Stańczyk Olga96SKALAR Góra K.32.02411
53.Ćwiêkała Olga96Ósemka Oświecim32.30400
54.Chmielek Anna96Jordan Kraków32.46394
55.Bakuniak Hanna96SP63 Bydgoszcz32.56391
56.Stella Antonina96ORZEŁ Elbląg32.79383
57.Warzyszyńska Aleksandra96REKIN W-wa33.00375



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl