Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Wyniki Finałów 2-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  20
09-01-17
400m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2007 4:12.91Bernatowicz Sebastian94AQBYDBydgoszcz


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.100m200m300m400m
1.Taczański Bartłomiej96SHARK Rudna4:34.794:27.735381:02.741:08.461:09.121:07.41
2.Płachta Emil96KormoranOlsztyn4:29.704:28.435341:04.271:08.931:09.181:06.05
3.Wiatrowski Remigiusz96Warta Poznań4:32.774:29.865261:04.071:08.601:09.271:07.92
4.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko4:30.844:31.895201:04.041:09.431:09.451:08.97
5.Paluszkiewicz Patryk96UKS 190 Łódź4:36.364:35.134961:05.441:10.361:10.921:08.41
6.Krogulski Filip96MOS Dąbrowa4:39.814:37.884811:05.281:10.921:12.591:09.09
7.Pawełek Igor96AZSAWF Gdańsk4:35.394:38.004951:05.091:10.291:11.951:10.67
8.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków4:42.034:42.334601:07.801:12.541:12.151:09.84


B-Finał
9.Jaszewski Marcin96Polonez Wyszków4:44.564:38.854761:06.151:10.991:11.011:10.70
10.Drozd Patryk96KormoranOlsztyn4:45.274:42.484581:07.331:11.741:12.541:10.87
11.Majewski Łukasz96SłowiankaGorzów4:45.894:42.494581:07.091:12.411:12.231:10.76
12.Juruć Bartłomiej96SłowiankaGorzów4:45.534:43.934511:08.611:12.411:12.581:10.33
13.Różyński Jan96SKALAR Warszawa4:45.324:45.374451:08.031:12.531:13.041:11.77
14.Wieruszewski Wiktor96Orlik Lublin4:46.024:45.944421:08.131:13.901:13.261:10.65
15.Borowczyk Oskar96AZS AWFPoznań4:44.684:47.374481:07.721:11.901:14.261:13.49
16.Pietrzak Krzysztof96Morena Gdańsk4:45.884:49.104421:08.801:13.261:13.871:13.17


17.


Jura Maciej


96


Ostrobramska W.


4:42.75


Skreśl


457


1:06.77


1:13.59


1:12.24


1:10.15
18.Łagocki Jan96Ostrobramska W.4:46.094411:09.611:13.481:12.831:10.17
19.Horała Damian96Warta Poznań4:46.624391:08.791:13.531:13.561:10.74
20.Guba Adam96DELFIN Inowrocł4:48.724291:08.491:14.871:14.501:10.86
21.Chołda Jakub96Jordan Kraków4:48.814291:06.841:13.131:14.741:14.10
22.Ludwiczak Piotr96BAŁTYK Kołobrze4:48.824291:08.221:14.411:14.171:12.02
23.Zacharski Szymon96Unia Busko Zdr4:48.934281:07.521:14.411:14.731:12.27
24.Wronkowski Paweł96SP63 Bydgoszcz4:49.534261:08.621:14.591:13.771:12.55
25.Goleń Filip96FALA Kraśnik4:50.604211:10.351:14.231:14.061:11.96
26.Siudziński Dawid96ORZEŁ Elbląg4:51.544171:08.671:14.341:14.641:13.89
27.Skrzypiec Wojciech96Hajduki Chorzów4:51.664161:08.791:14.811:15.381:12.68
28.Tlak Adam96JEDYNKA Ożarów4:51.964151:08.841:14.821:14.981:13.32
29.Zając Mateusz96WodnikSiemianow4:52.544121:08.461:15.851:15.821:12.41
30.Szamotulski Krzysztof96SłowiankaGorzów4:52.784111:10.651:14.011:14.831:13.29
31.Szyntar Jacek96Znicz Koszalin4:53.414091:09.171:15.081:15.751:13.41
32.Włodarczak Paweł96Warta Poznań4:55.064021:08.811:15.001:15.841:15.41
33.Burzawa Mateusz96MOS Dąbrowa4:56.023981:09.721:15.461:16.341:14.50
34.Olender Karol96Morena Gdańsk4:56.773951:10.141:16.181:15.361:15.09
35.Mielczarek Filip96Skra Bełchatów4:57.623921:11.731:15.111:15.731:15.05
36.Stiller Piotr96Morena Gdańsk4:57.953901:10.101:15.991:16.901:14.96
Krycia Mateusz96KSZO Ostrowiec4:57.953901:10.951:15.941:16.821:14.24
38.Oleksów Jan96Żoliborz W-wa5:01.443771:10.311:16.881:18.661:15.59
39.Jaraszkiewicz Bartosz96Posnania Poznań5:02.163741:11.421:17.451:18.041:15.25
40.Stefański Przemysław96KormoranOlsztyn5:02.353741:11.361:16.971:18.411:15.61
41.Głowiak Damian96SłowiankaGorzów5:02.873721:11.581:18.281:17.861:15.15
42.Wilk Kamil96Ikar Mielec5:03.673691:09.461:17.531:19.501:17.18
43.Soczyński Bartosz96SHARK Rudna5:03.803681:11.371:18.141:18.311:15.98
44.Buczkowski Kamil96SHARK Rudna5:04.643651:10.371:15.341:16.731:22.20
45.Michalski Bartosz96Orlik Lublin5:05.773611:12.451:17.651:18.561:17.11
46.Popławski Jakub96Polonia W-wa5:07.673551:12.631:19.261:18.181:17.60
47.Wojciechowski Robert96Bielany W-wa5:08.203531:11.321:17.651:20.191:19.04
48.Ziółkowski Mateusz96Orlik Lublin5:10.583451:15.391:20.891:18.971:15.33
49.Kowalski Mateusz96Polonia W-wa5:13.303361:11.171:20.151:21.501:20.48



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl