Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 2 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  19
09-01-17
400m dowolny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat1991 4:24.58Anczykowska Joanna78WAPOZPoznań


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.100m200m300m400m
1.Rudawska Adrianna96Orlik Lublin4:40.816231:07.481:11.601:11.111:10.62
2.Cieślak Joanna96Warta Poznań4:41.116211:05.891:11.601:12.791:10.83
3.Szymańska Monika96Skra Bełchatów4:44.386001:08.721:12.291:11.561:11.81
4.Kasperek Katarzyna96Warta Poznań4:46.735851:07.741:12.151:11.651:15.19
5.Maciesza Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg4:49.255701:08.831:13.041:13.481:13.90
6.Szrubkowska Julia96Morena Gdańsk4:49.525681:09.491:14.321:14.891:10.82
7.Długołêcka Karolina96Unia Busko Zdr4:49.955661:07.981:14.331:15.181:12.46
8.Szczyrbak Kornelia96CKiS Skawina4:50.435631:07.881:13.471:14.621:14.46


B-Finał
9.Wójcik Paula96Aqua Bydgoszcz4:51.805551:08.591:14.871:14.931:13.41
10.Klich Maja96Unia Tarnów4:52.665501:08.221:14.421:15.111:14.91
11.Olińska Wiktoria96REKIN W-wa4:55.915321:09.701:15.011:16.541:14.66
12.Kamińska Aleksandra96Orlik Lublin4:55.945321:10.111:15.551:15.661:14.62
13.Buchalska Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg4:56.485291:10.801:14.491:15.841:15.35
15.Jabłońska Angelika96Unia Busko Zdr4:59.235151:11.151:16.091:17.161:14.83
16.Nowosad Katarzyna96KMITA Zabierzów5:00.325091:09.381:16.341:18.821:15.78
17.Grodzka Maria96Wiking Tomaszów5:01.095051:10.501:17.081:17.611:15.90


Wiêckowska Daria


96


SHARK Rudna


4:57.88


Skreśl


522


1:10.85


1:16.77


1:16.34


1:13.92
18.Dziewa Aleksandra96Lider Chełm5:01.185051:10.111:17.511:17.851:15.71
19.Sylwestrzak Izabella96AZSAWF Gdańsk5:01.855011:11.871:17.331:17.981:14.67
20.Weber Aleksandra96MKP Szczecin5:02.354991:12.481:18.121:18.001:13.75
21.Kania Martyna96Polonez Wyszków5:05.214851:11.521:17.571:18.661:17.46
22.Trzepadłek Paulina96Trójka Łódź5:05.664831:12.001:17.901:19.731:16.03
23.Bohdanowicz Michalina96MOS Dąbrowa5:05.814821:12.861:17.531:18.801:16.62
24.Marciniak Klaudia96PIĄTKA Konstant5:06.074811:13.631:19.381:17.131:15.93
25.Wydryszek Kinga96Polonia W-wa5:06.404791:10.861:18.861:19.761:16.92
26.Skowrońska Weronika96Warta Poznań5:06.754781:13.121:17.771:18.571:17.29
27.Kiec Magda96Żoliborz W-wa5:07.204761:13.701:19.101:18.951:15.45
28.Bartoszek Joanna96GILUS Gilowice5:07.464741:12.011:17.841:19.171:18.44
29.Potêpa Karolina96Jordan Kraków5:07.484741:10.381:18.261:19.761:19.08
30.Wêgrzyn Adrianna96MTS Kwidzyn5:08.504701:13.171:18.741:19.681:16.91
31.Poleszczuk Paulina96SłowiankaGorzów5:08.994671:13.521:19.181:18.801:17.49
32.Wondołowska Anita96Olimpijczyk Suw5:09.514651:12.031:18.981:19.401:19.10
33.Mikułowska Adrianna96KAPRY Pruszków5:10.554601:12.901:19.321:20.351:17.98
34.Ćwiêkała Olga96Ósemka Oświecim5:11.584561:13.791:19.231:20.501:18.06
35.Bakuniak Hanna96SP63 Bydgoszcz5:11.734551:13.631:19.111:19.071:19.92
36.Szczerbińska Magdalena96WOPR Malbork5:12.054541:13.651:19.531:20.281:18.59
37.Kulig Dorota96WodnikSiemianow5:12.694511:11.511:19.181:21.361:20.64
38.Dziekan Agnieszka96Ikar Mielec5:13.024501:15.591:20.341:20.381:16.71
39.Stańczyk Olga96SKALAR Góra K.5:14.214441:13.591:21.131:21.811:17.68
40.Mirosław Klara96Orlik Lublin5:16.114361:15.131:20.391:21.401:19.19
41.Bednarska Patrycja96KSZO Ostrowiec5:16.634341:15.731:20.801:19.711:20.39
42.Szawro Weronika96BUKS Warszawa5:17.994291:12.761:22.541:22.221:20.47
43.Makowska Marta96KormoranOlsztyn5:24.084051:15.221:21.991:24.481:22.39
44.Sikora Justyna96Ósemka Oświecim5:29.683851:18.791:25.791:23.961:21.14
45.Zyga Izabela96NAWA Skierniewi5:29.803841:16.421:24.751:26.021:22.61
NWAleksandrowicz Arleta96Olimpijczyk Suw
NWUlatowska Alicja96Aquatica Pawłow



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl