Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 2-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  14
09-01-17
200m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2004 2:15.36Dêga Wiktor91SKBELWarszawa


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Wertepny Damian96SHARK Rudna2:26.882:25.3448030.7237.8243.9632.84
2.Jura Maciej96Ostrobramska W.2:26.872:25.7647630.2938.7543.4133.31
3.Salamon Jonasz96Górnik Radlin2:27.902:25.9347532.5936.0944.6432.61
4.Rykaczewski Szymon96Znicz Koszalin2:29.082:27.1646331.5339.8541.7634.02
5.Pawełek Igor96AZSAWF Gdańsk2:28.822:27.6745834.3038.0442.3333.00
6.Bandurski Piotr96BUKS Warszawa2:28.692:28.5545032.8439.7641.6934.26
7.Sulima Filip96Wodnik Radom2:30.482:32.0943332.1838.8646.2234.83
Nie uk.Leśkiewicz Konrad96Polonia W-wa2:30.44433


B-Finał
9.Hołubiec Maciej96REKIN W-wa2:30.542:29.8943832.7337.6645.2434.26
10.Perydzeński Damian96UKS 190 Łódź2:33.092:33.0541133.2840.0645.6934.02
11.Stêpień Konrad96Polonia W-wa2:31.442:33.1742532.6540.7344.8734.92
12.Kołodziejski Filip96KORNER Ziel.G.2:35.852:34.5739934.3137.7146.6035.95
13.Dereżyński Rafał96SłowiankaGorzów2:35.392:35.5339333.3140.8547.6533.72
14.Główka Tomasz96Zryw Opole2:35.402:36.1139334.7639.1846.4335.74
15.Mikoś Dawid96Jordan Kraków2:36.002:36.9138834.9140.0545.9036.05
16.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków2:32.232:39.3041837.4839.4147.3435.07


17.


Hołub Jan


96


AVIA Świdnik


2:35.73


Skreśl


390


34.21


38.86


49.10


33.56
18.Borowczyk Oskar96AZS AWFPoznań2:35.92Skreśl38933.6640.1346.3035.83
19.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków2:36.0838833.0239.9046.3436.82
20.Basiuk Maciej96AVIA Świdnik2:36.8038234.0940.6846.0735.96
21.Szymczak Krzysztof96Juvenia Wrocław2:36.8638234.6237.6849.0535.51
22.Litwa Krzysztof96AQUARIUS Myślen2:36.8838233.1139.9848.6535.14
23.Maciejewski Piotr96Olimpijczyk Ale2:36.9938132.6840.9645.6737.68
24.Falis Dawid96MOS Dąbrowa2:38.5137035.2441.2746.8435.16
25.Majewski Łukasz96SłowiankaGorzów2:38.5837034.9741.0347.5635.02
26.Mielczarek Filip96Skra Bełchatów2:39.1436634.0639.8448.7736.47
27.Falaciński Maciej96MOS Ełk2:39.7936134.1539.3749.8136.46
28.Stolarski Marcin96Żoliborz W-wa2:40.3035836.3445.1543.5035.31
29.Chrobok Szymon96GILUS Gilowice2:40.3535836.6940.7446.8736.05
30.Szołoch Andrzej96Morena Gdańsk2:40.3735736.4641.0345.7337.15
31.Oleksów Jan96Żoliborz W-wa2:40.7735534.3341.7946.4138.24
32.Radliński Ignacy96Orka Zamość2:40.9235434.5040.0147.8338.58
33.Fleiszerowicz Aleksander96Znicz Koszalin2:41.9434735.0441.8447.4337.63
34.Lorenc Oskar96Ikar Mielec2:42.1734637.0940.4648.0636.56
35.Bień Kamil96Warta Poznań2:42.6934237.1739.1250.3136.09
36.Kuśmira Wiktor96FOKA Sandomierz2:44.9632835.6342.7749.1337.43
37.Morawski Jakub96Morena Gdańsk2:46.2432137.1939.4551.3838.22
38.Safin Konrad96Delfin Tarnobrz2:49.4630337.0440.8452.0439.54
39.Wiatrowski Filip96Delfin Tarnobrz2:51.1829436.3244.5550.6639.65
40.Gałecki Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa2:51.5529237.1839.57
DYSKW.Niewodowski Hubert96MOS Ełk
DYSKW.Krzyśka Jakub96Warta Poznań



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl