Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  26
09-01-18
200m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2002 2:27.03Tracz Adrian89JOKRAKraków


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Stêpień Konrad96Polonia W-wa2:42.922:40.2147636.6240.3941.6241.58
2.Karkut Kamil96Ikar Mielec2:40.372:40.7547536.3340.1642.1142.15
3.Hulbój Marcin96Wodnik Police2:41.982:42.2146136.6240.8642.7541.98
4.Chrościński Jan96Warta Poznań2:43.702:42.3745736.7842.0443.3740.18
5.Rykaczewski Szymon96Znicz Koszalin2:41.832:43.7546236.4441.6342.0243.66
6.Oczko Bartłomiej96Juvenia Wrocław2:44.422:43.9044537.5042.6841.4242.30
7.Liszewski Przemysław96Ósemka Oświecim2:44.392:44.8844137.4142.0042.6342.84
8.Salik Jakub96Juvenia Wrocław2:46.522:47.9142437.3441.9243.3745.28


B-Finał
9.Czerniec Filip96Skarpa Lublin2:48.362:45.0643537.7642.3743.2341.70
10.Bandurski Piotr96BUKS Warszawa2:47.992:45.1743437.6142.4743.4541.64
11.Ilnicki Michał96Orlik Lublin2:48.442:46.9242138.2144.0244.1040.59
12.Tokarski Krzysztof96Victoria Racibó2:48.222:48.2241137.0343.3044.4943.40
13.Marczak Tomasz96Polonia W-wa2:49.742:49.6940137.8943.3344.2144.26
14.Mêcina Jakub96Warszawianka2:49.092:50.7540538.5743.5745.0543.56
15.Białożył Adam96UKS 9-ka Kalisz2:49.832:50.8640039.0344.2044.9042.73
16.Różański Adam96Bobry Debica2:47.392:52.6941739.3244.1045.0044.27


17.


Fremel Dawid


96


WodnikSiemianow


2:51.69


387


38.82


43.63


44.67


44.57
18.Stolarski Marcin96Żoliborz W-wa2:51.7038738.3344.5145.4243.44
19.Isula Dawid96Ósemka Oświecim2:54.0437138.8444.2945.2045.71
20.Szołoch Andrzej96Morena Gdańsk2:54.3836939.9444.2446.1544.05
21.Hoderny Bartosz96ULKS Kudowa Zdr2:54.5536840.4744.7544.9444.39
22.Maciejewski Piotr96Olimpijczyk Ale2:54.6336739.1444.8046.1844.51
23.Tyczyński Jacek96PIAST Głogów2:56.1535838.9345.8146.6644.75
24.Malak Artur96Astoria Bydgosz2:56.6635539.8145.4446.1945.22
25.Smyk Marcin96Orka Zamość2:56.9135338.6244.8146.3247.16
26.Chmiel Kacper96MKP Szczecinek2:58.1334639.6644.9646.3947.12
27.Matus Paweł96MMKS Kedź-K.3:01.1032940.5647.7947.9344.82
28.Kawalec Jakub96AVIA Świdnik3:01.5032740.1047.1948.3845.83
29.Sobkowiak Hubert96KORNER Ziel.G.3:01.8432540.8445.8147.5047.69
30.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków3:02.4232241.8146.2647.4846.87
31.Śpica Kamil96SP63 Bydgoszcz3:03.0031939.3146.5248.7048.47
32.Solski Filip96Skarpa Lublin3:03.2731840.6347.2348.2447.17
33.Zawadzki Grzegorz96Morena Gdańsk3:03.7831540.7648.4847.9446.60
34.Rubaj Adrian96Skarpa Lublin3:04.5331139.4446.4149.6149.07
35.Wawrzyniak Michał96Astromal-Akwawi3:09.2228945.0250.2549.1344.82
36.Adamski Adrian96ORKA Ciechanów3:09.9728543.5148.2148.9949.26



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl