Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  26
09-01-18
200m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2002 2:27.03Tracz Adrian89JOKRAKraków


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.100m200m
1.Karkut Kamil96Ikar Mielec2:40.374751:17.411:22.96
2.Rykaczewski Szymon96Znicz Koszalin2:41.834621:18.821:23.01
3.Hulbój Marcin96Wodnik Police2:41.984611:17.681:24.30
4.Stêpień Konrad96Polonia W-wa2:42.924531:18.401:24.52
5.Chrościński Jan96Warta Poznań2:43.704461:18.351:25.35
6.Liszewski Przemysław96Ósemka Oświecim2:44.394411:21.041:23.35
7.Oczko Bartłomiej96Juvenia Wrocław2:44.424401:19.581:24.84
8.Salik Jakub96Juvenia Wrocław2:46.524241:18.501:28.02


B-Finał
9.Różański Adam96Bobry Debica2:47.394171:21.361:26.03
10.Bandurski Piotr96BUKS Warszawa2:47.994131:20.301:27.69
11.Tokarski Krzysztof96Victoria Racibó2:48.224111:20.801:27.42
12.Czerniec Filip96Skarpa Lublin2:48.364101:22.051:26.31
13.Ilnicki Michał96Orlik Lublin2:48.444101:22.241:26.20
14.Mêcina Jakub96Warszawianka2:49.094051:20.591:28.50
15.Marczak Tomasz96Polonia W-wa2:49.744001:22.211:27.53
16.Białożył Adam96UKS 9-ka Kalisz2:49.834001:21.951:27.88


17.


Fremel Dawid


96


WodnikSiemianow


2:51.69


387


1:22.45


1:29.24
18.Stolarski Marcin96Żoliborz W-wa2:51.703871:22.841:28.86
19.Isula Dawid96Ósemka Oświecim2:54.043711:23.131:30.91
20.Szołoch Andrzej96Morena Gdańsk2:54.383691:24.181:30.20
21.Hoderny Bartosz96ULKS Kudowa Zdr2:54.553681:25.221:29.33
22.Maciejewski Piotr96Olimpijczyk Ale2:54.633671:23.941:30.69
23.Tyczyński Jacek96PIAST Głogów2:56.153581:24.741:31.41
24.Malak Artur96Astoria Bydgosz2:56.663551:25.251:31.41
25.Smyk Marcin96Orka Zamość2:56.913531:23.431:33.48
26.Chmiel Kacper96MKP Szczecinek2:58.133461:24.621:33.51
27.Matus Paweł96MMKS Kedź-K.3:01.103291:28.351:32.75
28.Kawalec Jakub96AVIA Świdnik3:01.503271:27.291:34.21
29.Sobkowiak Hubert96KORNER Ziel.G.3:01.843251:26.651:35.19
30.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków3:02.423221:28.071:34.35
31.Śpica Kamil96SP63 Bydgoszcz3:03.003191:25.831:37.17
32.Solski Filip96Skarpa Lublin3:03.273181:27.861:35.41
33.Zawadzki Grzegorz96Morena Gdańsk3:03.783151:29.241:34.54
34.Rubaj Adrian96Skarpa Lublin3:04.533111:25.851:38.68
35.Wawrzyniak Michał96Astromal-Akwawi3:09.222891:35.271:33.95
36.Adamski Adrian96ORKA Ciechanów3:09.972851:31.721:38.25



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl