Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  25
09-01-18
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2001 2:33.89Kacprzak Marta88JELODWarszawa


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Szpucha Katarzyna96Olimpijczyk Ale2:39.752:39.0667436.8240.6941.3740.18
2.Lesner Magdalena96MKP Szczecin2:47.342:45.4060039.2042.8941.5841.73
3.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków2:47.702:46.7958538.7643.1342.5542.35
4.Piaskowska Weronika96UKS 190 Łódź2:51.922:49.0156238.7943.2844.6342.31
5.Stella Antonina96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:51.692:49.0456239.2943.2743.8542.63
6.Kobuszewska Karolina96HURAGAN Sosnowi2:50.772:49.9555338.8144.2244.8242.10
7.Makocka Izabela96Jordan Kraków2:50.342:51.8754939.2343.2245.2344.19
8.Pluta Kinga96MOS Dąbrowa2:51.572:52.0553739.6844.3545.1942.83


B-Finał
9.Fitz Patrycja96Warszawianka2:51.942:49.0356238.4843.5744.5642.42
10.Nienałtowska Natalia96Polonia W-wa2:53.772:51.7753539.0244.0544.2844.42
11.Zbrojewska Michalina96PIĄTKA Konstant2:52.512:51.9353440.8544.1744.2542.66
12.Syrek Aleksandra96MOS Katowice2:52.902:52.4452939.0544.2145.6043.58
13.Starzyńska Aniela96REKIN W-wa2:56.882:56.1249739.5944.9946.3145.23
14.Nowak Paulina96Wodnik Radom2:53.722:56.4151839.7845.6046.4144.62
15.Terech Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:57.022:56.7449140.3745.5945.9344.85
16.Kijak Katarzyna96Zryw Opole2:56.842:56.9849140.1946.7245.5744.50


17.


Wysocka Joanna


96


Olimpijczyk Suw


2:56.36


Skreśl


495


39.32


45.13


46.30


45.61
18.Wyrobek Martyna96GILUS Gilowice2:58.2047940.4046.1746.9844.65
19.Madeja Magdalena96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów2:58.7847541.0145.8346.3345.61
20.Frączek Marika96Żoliborz W-wa2:58.9447440.8445.3546.2146.54
21.Marciniak Klaudia96PIĄTKA Konstant2:59.2147141.5046.3846.0845.25
22.Kujawińska Iga96MOS Dąbrowa3:00.3646241.5846.3846.7345.67
23.Stenka Agnieszka96SOLEX Lebork3:00.5146140.9545.9446.6446.98
24.Człowiek Roksana96Ósemka Oświecim3:01.1345740.8746.4246.7947.05
25.Paciorkiewicz Agata96Start Łódź3:01.6245342.7146.5146.3546.05
26.Hoderna Katarzyna96ULKS Kudowa Zdr3:01.8545142.4646.5846.9845.83
27.Janisz Gabriela96ORLIK Przeworsk3:02.1344939.9346.0047.9348.27
28.Rêkas Dominika96BUKS Warszawa3:03.5443941.3847.3948.5346.24
29.Kaniewska Magdalena96SKALAR Warszawa3:03.6743842.0746.4347.6247.55
30.Pankowska Iwona96Znicz Koszalin3:03.7643741.1946.2448.3048.03
31.Rogacz Katarzyna96Victoria Racibó3:04.8742943.8546.6147.8846.53
32.Klimkowska Karolina96KormoranOlsztyn3:06.5241844.0348.0548.3646.08
33.Woszczyńska Aleksandra96KSZO Ostrowiec3:06.8141642.6547.5148.1748.48
34.Rżyska Anna96KormoranOlsztyn3:07.7941043.0448.1748.6247.96
35.Śniadała Karolina96Polonez Wyszków3:08.1440743.3847.5049.1048.16
36.Kopowska Dobrawa96MTS Kwidzyn3:08.2440741.4248.6649.0749.09
37.Glanert Daria96ÓSEMKA Starog.G3:10.3739343.4648.4648.8649.59
38.Góral Gabriela96NAWA Skierniewi3:10.9738943.7848.5249.1249.55
39.Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra96SHARK Rudna3:12.8937842.4448.4950.5551.41
40.Gruchalska Natalia96Sokół Rzeszów3:16.1635941.9051.8653.7848.62



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl