Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  25
09-01-18
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2001 2:33.89Kacprzak Marta88JELODWarszawa


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.100m200m
1.Szpucha Katarzyna96Olimpijczyk Ale2:39.756661:17.041:22.71
2.Lesner Magdalena96MKP Szczecin2:47.345791:22.591:24.75
3.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków2:47.705751:21.851:25.85
4.Makocka Izabela96Jordan Kraków2:50.345491:22.851:27.49
5.Kobuszewska Karolina96HURAGAN Sosnowi2:50.775451:21.411:29.36
6.Pluta Kinga96MOS Dąbrowa2:51.575371:23.621:27.95
7.Stella Antonina96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:51.695361:23.611:28.08
8.Piaskowska Weronika96UKS 190 Łódź2:51.925341:23.711:28.21


B-Finał
9.Fitz Patrycja96Warszawianka2:51.945341:24.431:27.51
10.Zbrojewska Michalina96PIĄTKA Konstant2:52.515291:24.731:27.78
11.Syrek Aleksandra96MOS Katowice2:52.905251:24.211:28.69
12.Nowak Paulina96Wodnik Radom2:53.725181:24.051:29.67
13.Nienałtowska Natalia96Polonia W-wa2:53.775171:21.671:32.10
15.Kijak Katarzyna96Zryw Opole2:56.844911:24.911:31.93
16.Starzyńska Aniela96REKIN W-wa2:56.884901:24.431:32.45
17.Terech Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:57.024891:25.981:31.04


Wysocka Joanna


96


Olimpijczyk Suw


2:56.36


Skreśl


495


1:24.45


1:31.91
18.Wyrobek Martyna96GILUS Gilowice2:58.204791:26.571:31.63
19.Madeja Magdalena96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów2:58.784751:26.841:31.94
20.Frączek Marika96Żoliborz W-wa2:58.944741:26.191:32.75
21.Marciniak Klaudia96PIĄTKA Konstant2:59.214711:27.881:31.33
22.Kujawińska Iga96MOS Dąbrowa3:00.364621:27.961:32.40
23.Stenka Agnieszka96SOLEX Lebork3:00.514611:26.891:33.62
24.Człowiek Roksana96Ósemka Oświecim3:01.134571:27.291:33.84
25.Paciorkiewicz Agata96Start Łódź3:01.624531:29.221:32.40
26.Hoderna Katarzyna96ULKS Kudowa Zdr3:01.854511:29.041:32.81
27.Janisz Gabriela96ORLIK Przeworsk3:02.134491:25.931:36.20
28.Rêkas Dominika96BUKS Warszawa3:03.544391:28.771:34.77
29.Kaniewska Magdalena96SKALAR Warszawa3:03.674381:28.501:35.17
30.Pankowska Iwona96Znicz Koszalin3:03.764371:27.431:36.33
31.Rogacz Katarzyna96Victoria Racibó3:04.874291:30.461:34.41
32.Klimkowska Karolina96KormoranOlsztyn3:06.524181:32.081:34.44
33.Woszczyńska Aleksandra96KSZO Ostrowiec3:06.814161:30.161:36.65
34.Rżyska Anna96KormoranOlsztyn3:07.794101:31.211:36.58
35.Śniadała Karolina96Polonez Wyszków3:08.144071:30.881:37.26
36.Kopowska Dobrawa96MTS Kwidzyn3:08.244071:30.081:38.16
37.Glanert Daria96ÓSEMKA Starog.G3:10.373931:31.921:38.45
38.Góral Gabriela96NAWA Skierniewi3:10.973891:32.301:38.67
39.Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra96SHARK Rudna3:12.893781:30.931:41.96
40.Gruchalska Natalia96Sokół Rzeszów3:16.163591:33.761:42.40
NWPikiołek Roksana96JEDYNKA Ożarów



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl