Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  5
09-01-16
200m grzbietowy  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2000 2:20.41Staszak Katarzyna87JOKRAKraków


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Szpucha Katarzyna96Olimpijczyk Ale2:25.682:24.2063034.1437.2836.8635.92
2.Kasperek Katarzyna96Warta Poznań2:27.132:25.0361934.2637.2337.5735.97
3.Trepka Karolina96Delfinek Łuków2:26.982:25.0761834.4636.4837.1337.00
4.Antczak Wiktoria96SHARK Rudna2:25.862:25.1561734.1637.3837.4236.19
5.Kisiel Monika96MOSiR Mysłowice2:30.562:29.3156736.0237.7438.6336.92
6.Dopierała Karolina96UKS 190 Łódź2:29.642:29.3756634.4337.3339.3138.30
7.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna2:29.702:32.0056334.5838.8139.6738.94
8.Dymon Izabella96Wodnik Radom2:30.012:32.0355935.3338.6539.3138.74


B-Finał
9.Jawor Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków2:33.092:30.6855235.0639.2439.2537.13
10.Bucka Karolina96Jordan Kraków2:33.022:31.9653835.6038.5139.0738.78
11.Zygo Karolina96Skarpa Lublin2:34.942:33.6252136.0438.8339.9238.83
12.Nowosad Katarzyna96KMITA Zabierzów2:31.672:34.3354136.0238.6439.8439.83
13.Sylwestrzak Izabella96AZSAWF Gdańsk2:36.262:35.8549936.8139.8940.0639.09
14.Buraczynska Adrianna96MOS Dąbrowa2:35.692:37.2450037.0440.0941.5038.61
15.Rurarz Zuzanna96Polonia W-wa2:34.902:37.5750837.2840.5040.6239.17
16.Rupa Patrycja96Ikar Mielec2:35.042:37.9250637.4040.0940.8839.55


17.


Lempart Marta


96


ParkWodny TarnG


2:33.25


Skreśl


524


36.35


38.48


39.26


39.16
18.Pawłowska Marta96TYTAN Bydgoszcz2:36.26Skreśl49535.8039.3641.0340.07
19.Adamska Nikola96KAPRY Pruszków2:36.7949037.1240.0140.6838.98
20.Bednarek Paulina96Delfin Łódź2:36.8448937.3540.8140.9837.70
21.Janiczek Joanna96Ósemka Oświecim2:37.7748135.9939.4041.3341.05
22.Pabian Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków2:38.0947836.6739.9741.3940.06
23.Dziewa Aleksandra96Lider Chełm2:38.1947736.6640.0441.2240.27
24.Popiel Joanna96Pingwiny W-wa2:38.4747437.2040.3140.9040.06
25.Góralczyk Nikolina96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów2:38.5147436.7440.5541.4439.78
26.Grodzka Maria96Wiking Tomaszów2:38.6347336.9740.3941.8739.40
27.Olińska Wiktoria96REKIN W-wa2:39.8846236.9939.7741.3341.79
28.Jabłońska Angelika96Unia Busko Zdr2:40.1446038.2439.7241.2540.93
29.Sêk Aleksandra96Skra Bełchatów2:40.2245938.4640.1641.4540.15
30.Maciuch Karolina96Vega Dobrodzień2:40.5345638.3740.5540.8140.80
31.Chmielek Anna96Jordan Kraków2:40.7045539.5240.2240.7040.26
32.Ryczak Maja96SP63 Bydgoszcz2:41.5944736.5240.5842.2942.20
33.Włodarczyk Ewelina96Start Łódź2:42.0444437.7140.8442.4841.01
34.Matysiak Ewa96Morena Gdańsk2:42.9643636.6940.1942.9043.18
35.Baran Justyna96MKP Szczecin2:43.2043437.4541.9041.8641.99
36.Madej Kinga96Delfin Tarnobrz2:43.7243038.4640.8741.9942.40
37.Nawaryńska Katarzyna96Victoria Racibó2:43.7643036.5241.3942.9642.89
38.Grygorcewicz Monika96SHARK Rudna2:44.3542537.9241.1143.7441.58
39.Burkot Anna96Ikar Mielec2:44.8442139.1841.6242.5641.48
40.Łukuć Anna96Olimpijczyk Suw2:46.0741238.2342.3343.4142.10
41.Szawro Weronika96BUKS Warszawa2:47.2340338.3742.8343.9142.12
42.Warzyszyńska Aleksandra96REKIN W-wa2:49.7538639.1143.7643.9742.91
43.Hoderna Katarzyna96ULKS Kudowa Zdr2:50.2738240.3842.5244.8542.52
44.Tkaczuk Magdalena96KormoranOlsztyn2:54.5335540.5244.1645.6344.22



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl