Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  5
09-01-16
200m grzbietowy  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2000 2:20.41Staszak Katarzyna87JOKRAKraków


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.100m200m
1.Szpucha Katarzyna96Olimpijczyk Ale2:25.686111:10.831:14.85
2.Antczak Wiktoria96SHARK Rudna2:25.866081:11.701:14.16
3.Trepka Karolina96Delfinek Łuków2:26.985951:12.411:14.57
4.Kasperek Katarzyna96Warta Poznań2:27.135931:11.101:16.03
5.Dopierała Karolina96UKS 190 Łódź2:29.645631:11.231:18.41
6.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna2:29.705631:12.311:17.39
7.Dymon Izabella96Wodnik Radom2:30.015591:14.051:15.96
8.Kisiel Monika96MOSiR Mysłowice2:30.565531:14.191:16.37


B-Finał
9.Nowosad Katarzyna96KMITA Zabierzów2:31.675411:13.211:18.46
10.Bucka Karolina96Jordan Kraków2:33.025271:14.541:18.48
11.Jawor Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków2:33.095261:14.141:18.95
13.Rurarz Zuzanna96Polonia W-wa2:34.905081:16.951:17.95
14.Zygo Karolina96Skarpa Lublin2:34.945071:14.861:20.08
15.Rupa Patrycja96Ikar Mielec2:35.045061:17.511:17.53
16.Buraczynska Adrianna96MOS Dąbrowa2:35.695001:17.561:18.13
17.Sylwestrzak Izabella96AZSAWF Gdańsk2:36.264951:16.701:19.56


Lempart Marta


96


ParkWodny TarnG


2:33.25


Skreśl


524


1:14.83


1:18.42
18.Pawłowska Marta96TYTAN Bydgoszcz2:36.26Skreśl4951:15.161:21.10
19.Adamska Nikola96KAPRY Pruszków2:36.794901:17.131:19.66
20.Bednarek Paulina96Delfin Łódź2:36.844891:18.161:18.68
21.Janiczek Joanna96Ósemka Oświecim2:37.774811:15.391:22.38
22.Pabian Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków2:38.094781:16.641:21.45
23.Dziewa Aleksandra96Lider Chełm2:38.194771:16.701:21.49
24.Popiel Joanna96Pingwiny W-wa2:38.474741:17.511:20.96
25.Góralczyk Nikolina96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów2:38.514741:17.291:21.22
26.Grodzka Maria96Wiking Tomaszów2:38.634731:17.361:21.27
27.Olińska Wiktoria96REKIN W-wa2:39.884621:16.761:23.12
28.Jabłońska Angelika96Unia Busko Zdr2:40.144601:17.961:22.18
29.Sêk Aleksandra96Skra Bełchatów2:40.224591:18.621:21.60
30.Maciuch Karolina96Vega Dobrodzień2:40.534561:18.921:21.61
31.Chmielek Anna96Jordan Kraków2:40.704551:19.741:20.96
32.Ryczak Maja96SP63 Bydgoszcz2:41.594471:17.101:24.49
33.Włodarczyk Ewelina96Start Łódź2:42.044441:18.551:23.49
34.Matysiak Ewa96Morena Gdańsk2:42.964361:16.881:26.08
35.Baran Justyna96MKP Szczecin2:43.204341:19.351:23.85
36.Madej Kinga96Delfin Tarnobrz2:43.724301:19.331:24.39
37.Nawaryńska Katarzyna96Victoria Racibó2:43.764301:17.911:25.85
38.Grygorcewicz Monika96SHARK Rudna2:44.354251:19.031:25.32
39.Burkot Anna96Ikar Mielec2:44.844211:20.801:24.04
40.Łukuć Anna96Olimpijczyk Suw2:46.074121:20.561:25.51
41.Szawro Weronika96BUKS Warszawa2:47.234031:21.201:26.03
42.Warzyszyńska Aleksandra96REKIN W-wa2:49.753861:22.871:26.88
43.Hoderna Katarzyna96ULKS Kudowa Zdr2:50.273821:22.901:27.37
44.Tkaczuk Magdalena96KormoranOlsztyn2:54.533551:24.681:29.85



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl