Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  2
09-01-16
200m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2007 1:59.86Bernatowicz Sebastian94AQBYDBydgoszcz


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Płachta Emil96KormoranOlsztyn2:08.752:05.2754728.9932.3933.0630.83
2.Taczański Bartłomiej96SHARK Rudna2:07.552:05.3454628.9832.2533.0831.03
3.Hołub Jan96AVIA Świdnik2:10.622:08.3250929.9632.8733.5731.92
4.Hołubiec Maciej96REKIN W-wa2:11.522:08.4350729.8732.8233.2132.53
5.Jura Maciej96Ostrobramska W.2:10.582:08.8750229.3032.9734.0532.55
6.Pawełek Igor96AZSAWF Gdańsk2:09.932:10.9949029.6932.7833.9034.62
7.Krogulski Filip96MOS Dąbrowa2:11.412:11.6047430.0434.0634.5432.96
8.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko2:12.372:13.7646330.5533.5034.5035.21


B-Finał
9.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków2:13.532:11.2847530.6833.8633.2533.49
10.Drozd Patryk96KormoranOlsztyn2:15.852:12.2146531.0033.5634.5933.06
11.Bandurski Piotr96BUKS Warszawa2:13.172:12.2746530.7433.9533.8933.69
12.Paluszkiewicz Patryk96UKS 190 Łódź2:14.162:12.3346430.4434.0534.6033.24
13.Łagocki Jan96Ostrobramska W.2:16.422:15.2343531.8134.4735.3733.58
14.Kołodziejczyk Patryk96Ósemka Oświecim2:16.002:15.2543431.3635.1335.3433.42
15.Majewski Łukasz96SłowiankaGorzów2:16.342:15.6543131.4334.5135.3434.37
16.Horała Damian96Warta Poznań2:15.482:16.1643230.9735.2435.5734.38


17.


Sulima Filip


96


Wodnik Radom


2:15.28


Skreśl


434


32.45


36.47


32.79


33.57
18.Zawadzki Adrian96Posnania Poznań2:16.9641831.5535.4235.5734.42
19.Chołda Jakub96Jordan Kraków2:17.1141731.2235.0035.8735.02
20.Teliczan Krzysztof96SOLEX Lebork2:18.3640631.0135.0236.2336.10
21.Siudziński Dawid96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:18.6340331.5235.1036.3435.67
22.Guba Adam96DELFIN Inowrocł2:19.4939631.9935.7136.4535.34
23.Wronkowski Paweł96SP63 Bydgoszcz2:19.6939432.9235.9836.5134.28
24.Stiller Piotr96Morena Gdańsk2:20.0239133.0935.7236.7834.43
25.Skrzypiec Wojciech96Hajduki Chorzów2:20.1639031.3435.1136.9936.72
26.Wilk Kamil96Ikar Mielec2:20.4738831.4435.2737.0536.71
27.Sobkowiak Hubert96KORNER Ziel.G.2:20.7738531.4135.5136.7737.08
28.Szamotulski Krzysztof96SłowiankaGorzów2:20.8338532.6535.5037.0435.64
29.Mielczarek Filip96Skra Bełchatów2:20.9738431.7635.3736.6537.19
30.Cichocki Olaf96Znicz Koszalin2:20.9938331.7935.9437.4635.80
31.Oleksów Jan96Żoliborz W-wa2:21.1638231.1735.5437.3337.12
32.Goleń Filip96FALA Kraśnik2:21.2738132.5936.1037.1335.45
33.Juruć Bartłomiej96SłowiankaGorzów2:21.4338033.4635.9036.1735.90
34.Tlak Adam96JEDYNKA Ożarów2:21.6237832.1736.6937.6135.15
35.Siemiątkowski Jan96DELFIN Kalisz2:22.2137432.5836.6737.3535.61
36.Chmiel Kacper96MKP Szczecinek2:22.3437331.5435.9137.6737.22
37.Włodarczak Paweł96Warta Poznań2:22.3737231.9435.5637.2137.66
38.Krycia Mateusz96KSZO Ostrowiec2:22.4737233.1135.9137.5935.86
39.Burzawa Mateusz96MOS Dąbrowa2:22.6737033.6336.6737.3535.02
40.Czekaj Kamil96Jordan Kraków2:23.2636530.9335.7038.0138.62
41.Buczkowski Kamil96SHARK Rudna2:23.3936433.4236.9937.1535.83
42.Olender Karol96Morena Gdańsk2:23.7336233.1136.9137.8035.91
43.Wojciechowski Robert96Bielany W-wa2:23.9936032.4836.6038.5436.37
44.Halicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław2:24.0635930.2036.5638.8738.43
45.Stefański Przemysław96KormoranOlsztyn2:24.6335533.5136.4937.8436.79
46.Popławski Jakub96Polonia W-wa2:25.3335033.0137.0937.8737.36
47.Głowiak Damian96SłowiankaGorzów2:26.5734134.2437.5737.5937.17
48.Szyntar Jacek96Znicz Koszalin2:27.3933633.8637.1938.7137.63
49.Michalski Bartosz96Orlik Lublin2:27.4533532.8236.8239.5138.30
50.Żaczek Jeremi96Ostrobramska W.2:27.7733331.9337.4339.4139.00
51.Soczyński Bartosz96SHARK Rudna2:28.8932633.9938.3038.8037.80
DYSKW.Wiatrowski Remigiusz96Warta Poznań



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl