Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  2
09-01-16
200m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2007 1:59.86Bernatowicz Sebastian94AQBYDBydgoszcz


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Taczański Bartłomiej96SHARK Rudna2:07.5551828.8832.1233.1233.43
2.Płachta Emil96KormoranOlsztyn2:08.7550428.6333.2734.8032.05
3.Pawełek Igor96AZSAWF Gdańsk2:09.9349029.9432.9033.8733.22
4.Jura Maciej96Ostrobramska W.2:10.5848329.3333.5835.1932.48
5.Hołub Jan96AVIA Świdnik2:10.6248229.4732.1034.3434.71
6.Krogulski Filip96MOS Dąbrowa2:11.4147429.5332.9034.9734.01
7.Hołubiec Maciej96REKIN W-wa2:11.5247329.8833.3734.7133.56
8.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko2:12.3746330.1733.3334.7834.09


B-Finał
9.Bandurski Piotr96BUKS Warszawa2:13.1745530.6633.3134.6134.59
10.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków2:13.5345130.6634.0134.7734.09
11.Paluszkiewicz Patryk96UKS 190 Łódź2:14.1644530.7433.8535.4434.13
13.Horała Damian96Warta Poznań2:15.4843230.7934.4335.4434.82
14.Drozd Patryk96KormoranOlsztyn2:15.8542931.3635.0335.2934.17
15.Kołodziejczyk Patryk96Ósemka Oświecim2:16.0042730.1434.7235.7635.38
16.Majewski Łukasz96SłowiankaGorzów2:16.3442431.0335.0735.9934.25
17.Łagocki Jan96Ostrobramska W.2:16.4242331.3834.5735.8434.63


Sulima Filip


96


Wodnik Radom


2:15.28


Skreśl


434


32.45


36.47


32.79


33.57
18.Zawadzki Adrian96Posnania Poznań2:16.9641831.5535.4235.5734.42
19.Chołda Jakub96Jordan Kraków2:17.1141731.2235.0035.8735.02
20.Teliczan Krzysztof96SOLEX Lebork2:18.3640631.0135.0236.2336.10
21.Siudziński Dawid96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:18.6340331.5235.1036.3435.67
22.Guba Adam96DELFIN Inowrocł2:19.4939631.9935.7136.4535.34
23.Wronkowski Paweł96SP63 Bydgoszcz2:19.6939432.9235.9836.5134.28
24.Stiller Piotr96Morena Gdańsk2:20.0239133.0935.7236.7834.43
25.Skrzypiec Wojciech96Hajduki Chorzów2:20.1639031.3435.1136.9936.72
26.Wilk Kamil96Ikar Mielec2:20.4738831.4435.2737.0536.71
27.Sobkowiak Hubert96KORNER Ziel.G.2:20.7738531.4135.5136.7737.08
28.Szamotulski Krzysztof96SłowiankaGorzów2:20.8338532.6535.5037.0435.64
29.Mielczarek Filip96Skra Bełchatów2:20.9738431.7635.3736.6537.19
30.Cichocki Olaf96Znicz Koszalin2:20.9938331.7935.9437.4635.80
31.Oleksów Jan96Żoliborz W-wa2:21.1638231.1735.5437.3337.12
32.Goleń Filip96FALA Kraśnik2:21.2738132.5936.1037.1335.45
33.Juruć Bartłomiej96SłowiankaGorzów2:21.4338033.4635.9036.1735.90
34.Tlak Adam96JEDYNKA Ożarów2:21.6237832.1736.6937.6135.15
35.Siemiątkowski Jan96DELFIN Kalisz2:22.2137432.5836.6737.3535.61
36.Chmiel Kacper96MKP Szczecinek2:22.3437331.5435.9137.6737.22
37.Włodarczak Paweł96Warta Poznań2:22.3737231.9435.5637.2137.66
38.Krycia Mateusz96KSZO Ostrowiec2:22.4737233.1135.9137.5935.86
39.Burzawa Mateusz96MOS Dąbrowa2:22.6737033.6336.6737.3535.02
40.Czekaj Kamil96Jordan Kraków2:23.2636530.9335.7038.0138.62
41.Buczkowski Kamil96SHARK Rudna2:23.3936433.4236.9937.1535.83
42.Olender Karol96Morena Gdańsk2:23.7336233.1136.9137.8035.91
43.Wojciechowski Robert96Bielany W-wa2:23.9936032.4836.6038.5436.37
44.Halicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław2:24.0635930.2036.5638.8738.43
45.Stefański Przemysław96KormoranOlsztyn2:24.6335533.5136.4937.8436.79
46.Popławski Jakub96Polonia W-wa2:25.3335033.0137.0937.8737.36
47.Głowiak Damian96SłowiankaGorzów2:26.5734134.2437.5737.5937.17
48.Szyntar Jacek96Znicz Koszalin2:27.3933633.8637.1938.7137.63
49.Michalski Bartosz96Orlik Lublin2:27.4533532.8236.8239.5138.30
50.Żaczek Jeremi96Ostrobramska W.2:27.7733331.9337.4339.4139.00
51.Soczyński Bartosz96SHARK Rudna2:28.8932633.9938.3038.8037.80
DYSKW.Wiatrowski Remigiusz96Warta Poznań
NWKuśmira Wiktor96FOKA Sandomierz



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl