Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  1
09-01-16
200m dowolny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2003 2:05.77Budzis Joanna90BUWARWarszawa


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.100m200m
1.Taczała Alicja96Warta Poznań2:10.182:08.646961:02.641:06.00
2.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna2:12.722:10.006751:02.331:07.67
3.Rudawska Adrianna96Orlik Lublin2:13.742:13.076291:04.361:08.71
4.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków2:16.342:13.736201:05.611:08.12
5.Cieślak Joanna96Warta Poznań2:13.962:14.476171:03.981:10.49
6.Długołêcka Karolina96Unia Busko Zdr2:19.012:14.996031:06.791:08.20
7.Szymańska Monika96Skra Bełchatów2:18.312:15.885911:05.631:10.25
8.Szczyrbak Kornelia96CKiS Skawina2:19.382:19.975471:07.221:12.75


B-Finał
9.Maciesza Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:19.612:18.165621:07.841:10.32
10.Szrubkowska Julia96Morena Gdańsk2:20.662:18.465581:08.361:10.10
11.Pietroniec Katarzyna96Hajduki Chorzów2:22.022:20.165381:07.591:12.57
12.Kamińska Aleksandra96Orlik Lublin2:20.812:20.585341:07.871:12.71
13.Klich Maja96Unia Tarnów2:23.792:21.285261:08.141:13.14
14.Wójcik Paula96Aqua Bydgoszcz2:21.952:21.535231:07.331:14.20
15.Sirignano Luigia96Jordan Kraków2:22.852:21.605221:09.721:11.88
16.Milewska Marta96AZSAWF Katowice2:23.862:23.255041:10.411:12.84


17.


Borkowska Aleksandra


96


Olimpijczyk Suw


2:21.36


Skreśl


525


1:07.12


1:14.24
18.Adamska Nikola96KAPRY Pruszków2:23.17Skreśl5051:07.891:15.28
19.Grodzka Maria96Wiking Tomaszów2:23.974971:09.541:14.43
20.Marciniak Klaudia96PIĄTKA Konstant2:24.264941:08.271:15.99
21.Aleksandrowicz Arleta96Olimpijczyk Suw2:25.144851:09.201:15.94
22.Buchalska Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:25.234841:10.431:14.80
23.Trzepadłek Paulina96Trójka Łódź2:25.254841:09.031:16.22
24.Bohdanowicz Michalina96MOS Dąbrowa2:25.334831:11.381:13.95
25.Potêpa Karolina96Jordan Kraków2:25.444821:09.641:15.80
26.Paciorkiewicz Agata96Start Łódź2:26.324731:11.031:15.29
27.Jobda Jagoda96Żoliborz W-wa2:26.334731:09.811:16.52
28.Kaniewska Magdalena96SKALAR Warszawa2:26.364731:09.821:16.54
29.Skowrońska Weronika96Warta Poznań2:26.394721:10.721:15.67
30.Weber Aleksandra96MKP Szczecin2:26.454721:12.321:14.13
31.Kania Martyna96Polonez Wyszków2:26.604701:10.221:16.38
32.Kulig Dorota96WodnikSiemianow2:26.694701:10.101:16.59
33.Poleszczuk Paulina96SłowiankaGorzów2:27.154651:10.341:16.81
34.Wydryszek Kinga96Polonia W-wa2:27.304641:10.861:16.44
35.Bartoszek Joanna96GILUS Gilowice2:27.704601:12.601:15.10
36.Chancewicz Zuzanna96BATORY Sokółka2:27.754591:10.031:17.72
37.Stella Antonina96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:28.584521:12.151:16.43
38.Szczerbińska Magdalena96WOPR Malbork2:28.664511:11.931:16.73
39.Bakuniak Hanna96SP63 Bydgoszcz2:28.674511:11.151:17.52
40.Wêgrzyn Adrianna96MTS Kwidzyn2:29.374451:11.351:18.02
41.Dziekan Agnieszka96Ikar Mielec2:29.684421:13.281:16.40
42.Wondołowska Anita96Olimpijczyk Suw2:30.934311:12.591:18.34
43.Mirosław Klara96Orlik Lublin2:31.014301:12.561:18.45
44.Mikułowska Adrianna96KAPRY Pruszków2:31.734241:13.461:18.27
45.Bednarska Patrycja96KSZO Ostrowiec2:33.524101:12.841:20.68
46.Drzewiecka Karolina96Ikar Mielec2:34.264041:13.861:20.40
47.Chwastek Anita96Delfin Ełk2:34.444021:12.111:22.33
48.Kulik Natalia96MOS Ełk2:34.903991:15.261:19.64
49.Stańczyk Olga96SKALAR Góra K.2:35.853911:13.151:22.70
50.Makowska Marta96KormoranOlsztyn2:37.453801:14.321:23.13
51.Zyga Izabela96NAWA Skierniewi2:47.493151:19.151:28.34



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl