Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  1
09-01-16
200m dowolny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2003 2:05.77Budzis Joanna90BUWARWarszawa


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Taczała Alicja96Warta Poznań2:10.1867229.7332.7734.2333.45
2.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna2:12.7263430.3833.6734.8533.82
3.Rudawska Adrianna96Orlik Lublin2:13.7462030.5633.4634.9534.77
4.Cieślak Joanna96Warta Poznań2:13.9661730.1334.0035.8134.02
5.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków2:16.3458531.1934.5235.9634.67
6.Szymańska Monika96Skra Bełchatów2:18.3156031.5835.1036.1035.53
7.Długołêcka Karolina96Unia Busko Zdr2:19.0155230.0833.3937.4938.05
8.Szczyrbak Kornelia96CKiS Skawina2:19.3854731.9735.0736.2436.10


B-Finał
9.Maciesza Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:19.6154531.8534.5136.5136.74
10.Szrubikowska Julia96Morena Gdańsk2:20.6653332.2135.9336.5036.02
11.Kamińska Aleksandra96Orlik Lublin2:20.8153132.4935.4136.6236.29
13.Wójcik Paula96Aqua Bydgoszcz2:21.9551832.3535.4936.8337.28
14.Pietroniec Katarzyna96Hajduki Chorzów2:22.0251731.7536.3337.4236.52
15.Sirignano Luigia96Jordan Kraków2:22.8550831.8136.6338.1136.30
17.Klich Maja96Unia Tarnów2:23.7949933.0736.6137.3436.77
18.Milewska Marta96AZSAWF Katowice2:23.8649833.4136.6837.1736.60


17.


Borkowska Aleksandra


96


Olimpijczyk Suw


2:21.36


Skreśl


525


31.53


35.59


37.54


36.70
18.Adamska Nikola96KAPRY Pruszków2:23.17Skreśl50531.5736.3237.9437.34
19.Grodzka Maria96Wiking Tomaszów2:23.9749732.8236.7238.4535.98
20.Marciniak Klaudia96PIĄTKA Konstant2:24.2649432.2336.0438.3337.66
21.Aleksandrowicz Arleta96Olimpijczyk Suw2:25.1448532.7036.5038.3937.55
22.Buchalska Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:25.2348433.8136.6237.6137.19
23.Trzepadłek Paulina96Trójka Łódź2:25.2548432.6536.3838.3737.85
24.Bohdanowicz Michalina96MOS Dąbrowa2:25.3348334.0137.3738.3535.60
25.Potêpa Karolina96Jordan Kraków2:25.4448232.7736.8738.4837.32
26.Paciorkiewicz Agata96Start Łódź2:26.3247333.7237.3138.2737.02
27.Jobda Jagoda96Żoliborz W-wa2:26.3347333.6636.1538.5038.02
28.Kaniewska Magdalena96SKALAR Warszawa2:26.3647333.1536.6738.3938.15
29.Skowrońska Weronika96Warta Poznań2:26.3947233.4737.2538.1537.52
30.Weber Aleksandra96MKP Szczecin2:26.4547234.4437.8838.5035.63
31.Kania Martyna96Polonez Wyszków2:26.6047032.9737.2538.8637.52
32.Kulig Dorota96WodnikSiemianow2:26.6947032.8037.3038.8237.77
33.Poleszczuk Paulina96SłowiankaGorzów2:27.1546533.6336.7138.7138.10
34.Wydryszek Kinga96Polonia W-wa2:27.3046433.4337.4339.3437.10
35.Bartoszek Joanna96GILUS Gilowice2:27.7046034.4538.1538.3936.71
36.Chancewicz Zuzanna96BATORY Sokółka2:27.7545932.6637.3738.8338.89
37.Stella Antonina96ORZEŁ Elbląg2:28.5845234.1238.0338.8137.62
38.Szczerbińska Magdalena96WOPR Malbork2:28.6645134.3937.5438.6438.09
39.Bakuniak Hanna96SP63 Bydgoszcz2:28.6745133.3437.8139.4138.11
40.Wêgrzyn Adrianna96MTS Kwidzyn2:29.3744533.7937.5639.3838.64
41.Dziekan Agnieszka96Ikar Mielec2:29.6844235.1738.1139.3937.01
42.Wondołowska Anita96Olimpijczyk Suw2:30.9343134.2438.3539.9638.38
43.Mirosław Klara96Orlik Lublin2:31.0143034.5737.9939.3639.09
44.Mikułowska Adrianna96KAPRY Pruszków2:31.7342434.3139.1539.4538.82
45.Bednarska Patrycja96KSZO Ostrowiec2:33.5241034.3438.5039.7140.97
46.Drzewiecka Karolina96Ikar Mielec2:34.2640435.4638.4040.3840.02
47.Chwastek Anita96Delfin Ełk2:34.4440233.6938.4241.2441.09
48.Kulik Natalia96MOS Ełk2:34.9039935.2340.0341.4338.21
49.Stańczyk Olga96SKALAR Góra K.2:35.8539133.9739.1840.6442.06
50.Makowska Marta96KormoranOlsztyn2:37.4538035.1939.1341.6841.45
51.Zyga Izabela96NAWA Skierniewi2:47.4931536.0243.1345.3542.99



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl