Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 1 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  8
09-01-16
100m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2004 1:02.42Dêga Wiktor91SKBELWarszawa


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Chrościński Jan96Warta Poznań1:07.671:07.0847232.0035.08
2.Rykaczewski Szymon96Znicz Koszalin1:09.531:07.3846531.8635.52
3.Golczyk Szymon96KORNER Ziel.G.1:08.781:07.8245630.8436.98
4.Wertepny Damian96SHARK Rudna1:07.511:07.9046331.6036.30
5.Hołubiec Maciej96REKIN W-wa1:08.681:07.9445431.2236.72
6.Karkut Kamil96Ikar Mielec1:09.371:08.1744932.2935.88
7.Rudnicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław1:09.241:09.9142931.7738.14
8.Niewodowski Hubert96MOS Ełk1:09.251:10.1942931.3838.81


B-Finał
9.Renusz Piotr96SOLEX Lebork1:09.541:08.8543630.8637.99
10.Kuskowski Adam96ORKA Ciechanów1:10.421:10.0941331.9738.12
11.Sulima Filip96Wodnik Radom1:10.481:10.4340731.9138.52
12.Stêpień Konrad96Polonia W-wa1:10.031:10.6141433.4937.12
13.Chupka Radosław96WILANOWIA W-wa1:11.741:11.1239631.5139.61
14.Liszewski Przemysław96Ósemka Oświecim1:11.521:11.2139433.6637.55
15.Ambroziak Kamil96UKS 9-ka Kalisz1:11.081:11.5739633.3338.24
16.Borowczyk Oskar96AZS AWFPoznań1:11.821:11.6938633.3338.36


17.


Szymula Kamil


96


AVIA Świdnik


1:12.19


378


34.56


37.63
18.Zaleski Piotr96Skra Bełchatów1:12.2337834.2837.95
19.Salik Jakub96Juvenia Wrocław1:12.2437835.6436.60
20.Maciupa Jacek96MKP Szczecinek1:12.2737733.2539.02
21.Król Artur96Sokół Rzeszów1:12.4637433.0039.46
22.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków1:12.5637333.6638.90
23.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko1:12.9736635.7037.27
24.Litwa Krzysztof96AQUARIUS Myślen1:13.0136633.4139.60
25.Borkowski Bartosz96Polonia W-wa1:13.3736034.3838.99
26.Majgier Maciej96Juvenia Wrocław1:13.3836034.5838.80
27.Kaczmarek Cezary96Astromal-Akwawi1:13.4036034.8738.53
28.Oczko Bartłomiej96Juvenia Wrocław1:13.4535935.7937.66
29.Mikoś Dawid96Jordan Kraków1:13.5335834.6438.89
30.Czerniec Filip96Skarpa Lublin1:13.5935735.5238.07
31.Tokarski Krzysztof96Victoria Racibó1:13.6635635.6038.06
32.Białożył Adam96UKS 9-ka Kalisz1:13.7435535.1238.62
Isula Dawid96Ósemka Oświecim1:13.7435536.0537.69
34.Stolarski Marcin96Żoliborz W-wa1:13.8735335.1938.68
35.Basiuk Maciej96AVIA Świdnik1:14.0035134.2839.72
36.Chrobok Szymon96GILUS Gilowice1:14.2634834.3639.90
37.Smyk Marcin96Orka Zamość1:14.3334736.2138.12
38.Kozioł Jakub96BAŁTYK Kołobrze1:15.0533734.7840.27
39.Główka Tomasz96Zryw Opole1:15.1133634.0341.08
40.Bień Kamil96Warta Poznań1:15.1733534.6640.51
41.Piechowiak Bartosz96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:15.2833434.5940.69
42.Szołoch Andrzej96Morena Gdańsk1:15.3433335.4539.89
43.Kica Paweł96Jordan Kraków1:15.4133233.4042.01
44.Dudek Maciej96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:15.9932435.7840.21
45.Fleiszerowicz Aleksander96Znicz Koszalin1:16.1732236.1040.07
46.Tyczyński Jacek96PIAST Głogów1:16.2332136.9639.27
47.Falis Dawid96MOS Dąbrowa1:16.3432035.7240.62
48.Kawalec Jakub96AVIA Świdnik1:16.8831336.8939.99
49.Falaciński Maciej96MOS Ełk1:16.9531235.0841.87
50.Fremel Dawid96WodnikSiemianow1:17.2030938.0139.19
51.Bobrowski Martin96WodnikSiemianow1:17.4030736.7340.67
52.Rubaj Adrian96Skarpa Lublin1:18.0030035.3142.69
53.Wójtowicz Kacper96Ikar Mielec1:18.1329835.8542.28
54.Książek Sebastian96KSZO Ostrowiec1:18.5329435.5942.94
55.Gałecki Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa1:18.8229135.0043.82
56.Wawrzyniak Michał96Astromal-Akwawi1:18.9428938.5240.42
57.Hoderny Bartosz96ULKS Kudowa Zdr1:20.4227338.9141.51
58.Safin Konrad96Delfin Tarnobrz1:20.9226835.7745.15
59.Morawski Jakub96Morena Gdańsk1:21.1326636.9644.17
60.Brzostowski Axel96MOS Dąbrowa1:21.9325939.4542.48
DYSKW.Wiatrowski Filip96Delfin Tarnobrz274



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl