Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 2 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  16
09-01-17
100m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2005 1:00.62Chojnacki Mateusz92JUWROWrocław


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Ciêżkowski Dominik96Jordan Kraków1:02.0353029.3332.70
2.Perzankowski Kacper96NAWA Skierniewi1:05.6344730.4035.23
3.Renusz Piotr96SOLEX Lebork1:05.8544330.2535.60
4.Stefaniuk Jakub96Zryw Opole1:07.2541630.6736.58
5.Bucholc Bartosz96UKS 190 Łódź1:08.0540131.8536.20
6.Wertepny Damian96SHARK Rudna1:08.1739931.9336.24
7.Tochman Daniel96Juvenia Białyst1:08.3639631.5936.77
8.Golczyk Szymon96KORNER Ziel.G.1:08.7638931.6437.12


B-Finał
9.Maciejewski Piotr96Olimpijczyk Ale1:09.2238132.2137.01
10.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokół Rzeszów1:09.2438132.1937.05
11.Chupka Radosław96WILANOWIA W-wa1:09.8637132.5037.36
12.Chruścicki Oskar96REKIN W-wa1:10.1736632.5737.60
13.Salamon Jonasz96Górnik Radlin1:10.4036233.2737.13
14.Olechno Piotr96BATORY Sokółka1:10.4136232.7537.66
15.Sobotka Jan96Polonia W-wa1:10.4336233.0537.38
16.Piechowiak Bartosz96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:11.1835032.8638.32


17.


Ambroziak Kamil


96


UKS 9-ka Kalisz


1:11.51


346


33.53


37.98
18.Kaczmarek Cezary96Astromal-Akwawi1:11.5234532.9138.61
19.Książek Sebastian96KSZO Ostrowiec1:11.5734533.5738.00
20.Matus Paweł96MMKS Kedź-K.1:11.7334232.9638.77
21.Motyczyński Jakub96Polonia W-wa1:11.8834032.8039.08
22.Szymula Kamil96AVIA Świdnik1:12.1833632.1540.03
23.Łoś Konrad96WodnikSiemianow1:12.2933433.8638.43
24.Biszkont Damian96AVIA Świdnik1:13.0532434.6238.43
25.Kozioł Jakub96BAŁTYK Kołobrze1:13.1232333.2539.87
26.Makowski Bartosz96Wodnik Radom1:13.3932034.0139.38
27.Goleń Filip96FALA Kraśnik1:13.4931834.6638.83
28.Szwugier Jakub96Trójka Łódź1:13.5831734.2739.31
29.Stiller Piotr96Morena Gdańsk1:13.7431534.0439.70
30.Wajcfelt Jakub96ORKA Lubań1:13.8231434.9938.83
31.Pancerz Łukasz96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów1:14.6030434.2440.36
32.Bobrowski Martin96WodnikSiemianow1:14.7430334.7140.03
33.Wójtowicz Kacper96Ikar Mielec1:14.8930134.2640.63
34.Zych Kamil96WIKING Brzesko1:16.6828034.8141.87
35.Piskor Michał96JEDYNKA Ożarów1:17.2227434.0143.21
36.Brzostowski Axel96MOS Dąbrowa1:17.5927035.2342.36
37.Szamotulski Krzysztof96SłowiankaGorzów1:17.7626935.2642.50
38.Buczkowski Kamil96SHARK Rudna1:17.9726635.8942.08
39.Popławski Jakub96Polonia W-wa1:18.0626636.5141.55
40.Kościelak Adam96Warta Poznań1:19.2225435.9643.26
41.Czech Aleksander96Juvenia Wrocław1:19.2325435.3043.93
42.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOKA Sandomierz1:24.1321237.0747.06
43.Krzyżowski Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa1:24.1621238.3645.80



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl