Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 2 dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  18
09-01-17
100m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2006 1:08.24Machnik Mikołaj93MOKATWrocław


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Chrościński Jan96Warta Poznań1:12.8949934.2938.60
2.Karkut Kamil96Ikar Mielec1:13.9747734.8939.08
3.Rykaczewski Szymon96Znicz Koszalin1:14.7946235.1939.60
4.Tokarski Krzysztof96Victoria Racibó1:14.8746034.7040.17
5.Oczko Bartłomiej96Juvenia Wrocław1:16.2843536.6239.66
6.Hulbój Marcin96Wodnik Police1:16.3143535.7240.59
7.Tyczyński Jacek96PIAST Głogów1:16.8942535.8441.05
8.Liszewski Przemysław96Ósemka Oświecim1:17.2641936.7940.47


B-Finał
9.Stêpień Konrad96Polonia W-wa1:17.3841736.7640.62
10.Zaleski Piotr96Skra Bełchatów1:17.5341436.6540.88
11.Marczak Tomasz96Polonia W-wa1:17.5541436.9740.58
12.Czerniec Filip96Skarpa Lublin1:17.6541237.3140.34
13.Stolarski Marcin96Żoliborz W-wa1:18.2140437.0641.15
14.Fremel Dawid96WodnikSiemianow1:18.3840136.8641.52
15.Isula Dawid96Ósemka Oświecim1:18.4540036.7341.72
16.Salik Jakub96Juvenia Wrocław1:18.5839836.6441.94
Czas z repasaży: 1:17.48


Białożył Adam


96


UKS 9-ka Kalisz


1:18.58


398


37.06


41.52
Czas z repasaży: 1:19.77
18.Ilnicki Michał96Orlik Lublin1:18.8339437.0041.83
19.Chmiel Kacper96MKP Szczecinek1:19.1339036.8342.30
20.Mêcina Jakub96Warszawianka1:19.3138737.2742.04
21.Borkowski Bartosz96Polonia W-wa1:19.5138437.3142.20
22.Różański Adam96Bobry Debica1:19.5338438.7840.75
23.Smyk Marcin96Orka Zamość1:20.9136537.4643.45
24.Szołoch Andrzej96Morena Gdańsk1:21.4135839.0042.41
25.Kawalec Jakub96AVIA Świdnik1:21.6135538.0343.58
26.Malak Artur96Astoria Bydgosz1:21.6435538.6942.95
27.Majgier Maciej96Juvenia Wrocław1:21.9235138.1443.78
28.Łagocki Jan96Ostrobramska W.1:21.9535138.5943.36
29.Chołda Jakub96Jordan Kraków1:22.0634938.6743.39
30.Matus Paweł96MMKS Kedź-K.1:22.1634838.9543.21
31.Zawadzki Grzegorz96Morena Gdańsk1:22.2734738.6743.60
32.Śpica Kamil96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:22.8134038.4344.38
33.Basiuk Maciej96AVIA Świdnik1:22.8234039.7343.09
34.Solski Filip96Skarpa Lublin1:22.9433838.4244.52
35.Sobkowiak Hubert96KORNER Ziel.G.1:23.2633439.4243.84
36.Rubaj Adrian96Skarpa Lublin1:23.4133338.2845.13
37.Wawrzyniak Michał96Astromal-Akwawi1:25.2931140.3844.91
38.Hoderny Bartosz96ULKS Kudowa Zdr1:25.7330641.0044.73
39.Kowalski Mateusz96Polonia W-wa1:27.2429140.4646.78
40.Wiatrowski Filip96Delfin Tarnobrz1:29.0227441.8847.14
41.Adamski Adrian96ORKA Ciechanów1:29.6226842.8146.81



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl