Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  24
09-01-18
100m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat1998 1:01.18Rumianowski Tomasz85NOZIEZielona Góra


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Ciêżkowski Dominik96Jordan Kraków1:02.3453030.7331.61
2.Salamon Jonasz96Górnik Radlin1:05.2546232.2632.99
3.Bielecki Igor96Żoliborz W-wa1:06.1944332.8733.32
4.Bucholc Bartosz96UKS 190 Łódź1:07.1642433.5433.62
5.Ludwiczak Piotr96BAŁTYK Kołobrze1:08.0740732.9835.09
6.Tochman Daniel96Juvenia Białyst1:08.1940533.0035.19
7.Czekaj Kamil96Jordan Kraków1:08.3040332.8335.47
8.Niewodowski Hubert96MOS Ełk1:08.4540032.7435.71


B-Finał
9.Mośko Michał96Kochłowiczanka1:08.8239433.4435.38
10.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokół Rzeszów1:09.4838333.4935.99
11.Kica Paweł96Jordan Kraków1:10.1837233.7936.39
12.Główka Tomasz96Zryw Opole1:10.2537034.6135.64
13.Bany Aleksander96Wodnik Police1:10.5036633.7936.71
15.Falaciński Maciej96MOS Ełk1:10.8536134.7636.09
16.Perydzeński Damian96UKS 190 Łódź1:11.0135934.5836.43
17.Szymczak Krzysztof96Juvenia Wrocław1:11.0735835.0536.02


Kołodziejski Filip


96


KORNER Ziel.G.


1:10.60


Skreśl


365


34.23


36.37
18.Pietrzak Krzysztof96Morena Gdańsk1:11.3035434.6136.69
19.Chupka Radosław96WILANOWIA W-wa1:11.5135133.5737.94
20.Dereżyński Rafał96SłowiankaGorzów1:11.6634935.3236.34
21.Zając Mateusz96WodnikSiemianow1:11.7534834.3037.45
22.Zych Kamil96WIKING Brzesko1:11.8434634.4637.38
23.Teliczan Krzysztof96SOLEX Lebork1:12.3433935.5036.84
24.Morawski Jakub96Morena Gdańsk1:12.3533935.2137.14
25.Maciupa Jacek96MKP Szczecinek1:12.4233834.4138.01
26.Kościelak Adam96Warta Poznań1:12.5533635.3337.22
27.Radliński Ignacy96Orka Zamość1:12.6333535.0937.54
28.Chrobok Szymon96GILUS Gilowice1:12.7133435.3637.35
29.Karwat Krzysztof96NAWA Skierniewi1:12.8033335.5337.27
Jaraszkiewicz Bartosz96Posnania Poznań1:12.8033335.1237.68
31.Pancerz Łukasz96ÓSEMKA Chrzanów1:13.3032635.9437.36
32.Janicki Mateusz96Skarpa Lublin1:13.3132635.6037.71
33.Bień Kamil96Warta Poznań1:13.5332335.8737.66
34.Gałecki Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa1:13.7532035.3138.44
Mikoś Dawid96Jordan Kraków1:13.7532035.7637.99
36.Zawadzki Adrian96Posnania Poznań1:13.7732036.5437.23
37.Lorenc Oskar96Ikar Mielec1:13.9231836.1037.82
38.Safin Konrad96Delfin Tarnobrz1:13.9631735.8138.15
39.Krzyśka Jakub96Warta Poznań1:14.1731535.9738.20
40.Drozd Patryk96KormoranOlsztyn1:14.4131235.2839.13
41.Pasula Filip96Trójka Łódź1:14.7830735.9938.79
42.Łoś Konrad96WodnikSiemianow1:15.1230335.9439.18
43.Fleiszerowicz Aleksander96Znicz Koszalin1:15.1430336.1738.97
44.Pekul Wiktor96Polonia W-wa1:15.2830135.9539.33
45.Makowski Bartosz96Wodnik Radom1:15.8529436.6039.25
46.Pietroń Mateusz96ORKA Ciechanów1:15.8829437.2038.68
47.Przywara Aleksander96KSZO Ostrowiec1:16.3628837.9738.39
48.Borkowski Bartosz96Polonia W-wa1:16.5128736.6639.85
49.Siembida Mateusz96SHARK Rudna1:17.0528137.5439.51
50.Kowalski Mateusz96Polonia W-wa1:17.2027936.8840.32
51.Halicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław1:18.2826837.8340.45
52.Piątkowski Marcin96Polonia W-wa1:18.7226338.5640.16
53.Żaczek Jeremi96Ostrobramska W.1:20.0525038.8041.25
54.Bula Marcin96WodnikSiemianow1:21.1324039.3741.76
NWLeśkiewicz Konrad96Polonia W-wa



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl