Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Finały 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  22
09-01-18
100m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2006   55.04Werner Paweł93JUWROWrocław


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Wiatrowski Remigiusz96Warta Poznań58.4557.0553927.5429.51
2.Renusz Piotr96SOLEX Lebork1:00.2558.2250728.4929.73
3.Hołub Jan96AVIA Świdnik59.3158.8349227.9830.85
4.Taczański Bartłomiej96SHARK Rudna59.4859.0648628.9130.15
5.Hołubiec Maciej96REKIN W-wa59.4459.5147728.2731.24
6.Krogulski Filip96MOS Dąbrowa59.9159.5547428.8030.75
7.Bielecki Igor96Żoliborz W-wa1:00.1059.7347028.7830.95
8.Kołodziejczyk Patryk96Ósemka Oświecim1:00.211:00.1845929.1331.05


B-Finał
9.Rudnicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław1:01.921:00.9644228.6332.33
10.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków1:01.621:01.1543829.5131.64
11.Sobotka Jan96Polonia W-wa1:01.011:01.2244129.3131.91
12.Chruścicki Oskar96REKIN W-wa1:00.321:01.4745629.3132.16
13.Zaleski Piotr96Skra Bełchatów1:01.931:01.6842728.9732.71
14.Cichocki Olaf96Znicz Koszalin1:01.131:02.1443829.8132.33
15.Stefaniuk Jakub96Zryw Opole1:01.271:02.1643529.2732.89
16.Jaszewski Marcin96Polonez Wyszków1:01.601:02.3142829.9932.32


17.


Kuskowski Adam


96


ORKA Ciechanów


1:02.08


418


29.59


32.49
18.Motyczyński Jakub96Polonia W-wa1:02.4641130.0232.44
Sulima Filip96Wodnik Radom1:02.4641130.0932.37
20.Król Artur96Sokół Rzeszów1:02.4941029.5832.91
21.Teliczan Krzysztof96SOLEX Lebork1:02.8840330.7332.15
22.Szymula Kamil96AVIA Świdnik1:03.0440030.5232.52
23.Horała Damian96Warta Poznań1:03.1539830.5832.57
24.Golczyk Szymon96KORNER Ziel.G.1:03.1939729.9233.27
25.Zawadzki Adrian96Posnania Poznań1:03.2239630.3832.84
26.Litwa Krzysztof96AQUARIUS Myślen1:03.4139330.3433.07
27.Pasula Filip96Trójka Łódź1:03.4839130.8232.66
28.Różyński Jan96SKALAR Warszawa1:03.6038931.1932.41
29.Mośko Michał96Kochłowiczanka1:03.6238931.0132.61
30.Kaczmarek Cezary96Astromal-Akwawi1:03.7338730.4233.31
31.Halicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław1:03.8938429.8534.04
32.Wajcfelt Jakub96ORKA Lubań1:04.4637431.0333.43
33.Wilk Kamil96Ikar Mielec1:04.7536930.7733.98
34.Szwugier Jakub96Trójka Łódź1:04.7936831.2533.54
35.Guba Adam96DELFIN Inowrocł1:04.8736731.4933.38
36.Skrzypiec Wojciech96Hajduki Chorzów1:05.0836330.9934.09
37.Siudziński Dawid96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:05.1136330.9934.12
38.Dudek Maciej96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:05.3135931.4833.83
39.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOKA Sandomierz1:05.3435931.1834.16
40.Perzankowski Kacper96NAWA Skierniewi1:05.4435730.7734.67
41.Tlak Adam96JEDYNKA Ożarów1:05.4835731.4734.01
42.Burzawa Mateusz96MOS Dąbrowa1:05.9035031.8334.07
43.Piechowiak Bartosz96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:05.9534931.2234.73
44.Majgier Maciej96Juvenia Wrocław1:06.3934230.9435.45
45.Pietroń Mateusz96ORKA Ciechanów1:06.4834132.4034.08
46.Piskor Michał96JEDYNKA Ożarów1:06.5434031.6834.86
47.Żaczek Jeremi96Ostrobramska W.1:06.8233531.4235.40
48.Bobrowski Martin96WodnikSiemianow1:06.8433532.1034.74
49.Juruć Bartłomiej96SłowiankaGorzów1:07.1933032.8834.31
50.Czech Aleksander96Juvenia Wrocław1:07.4532631.7835.67
51.Olender Karol96Morena Gdańsk1:07.65323
52.Głowiak Damian96SłowiankaGorzów1:07.7432232.3935.35
53.Włodarczak Paweł96Warta Poznań1:07.8332132.1435.69
54.Michalski Bartosz96Orlik Lublin1:08.1931632.8335.36
55.Cellmer Piotr96BUKS Warszawa1:08.2831431.9936.29
56.Popławski Jakub96Polonia W-wa1:08.4431233.5234.92
57.Stefański Przemysław96KormoranOlsztyn1:08.4831233.2035.28
58.Pekul Wiktor96Polonia W-wa1:08.6730932.6236.05
59.Adamski Adrian96ORKA Ciechanów1:08.7030933.4735.23
60.Olechno Piotr96BATORY Sokółka1:08.7130932.4736.24
61.Wójtowicz Kacper96Ikar Mielec1:10.2328933.5036.73
62.Wawrzyniak Michał96Astromal-Akwawi1:10.3228834.0236.30
63.Brzostowski Axel96MOS Dąbrowa1:10.5328533.9736.56
64.Maciupa Jacek96MKP Szczecinek1:10.5728533.0637.51
65.Krzyżowski Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa1:11.0127933.7837.23
DYSKW.Bula Marcin96WodnikSiemianow



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl