Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  22
09-01-18
100m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2006   55.04Werner Paweł93JUWROWrocław


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Wiatrowski Remigiusz96Warta Poznań58.4550227.9630.49
2.Hołub Jan96AVIA Świdnik59.3148028.6130.70
3.Hołubiec Maciej96REKIN W-wa59.4447728.3931.05
4.Taczański Bartłomiej96SHARK Rudna59.4847628.3231.16
5.Krogulski Filip96MOS Dąbrowa59.9146629.0730.84
6.Bielecki Igor96Żoliborz W-wa1:00.1046129.1230.98
7.Kołodziejczyk Patryk96Ósemka Oświecim1:00.2145928.7231.49
8.Renusz Piotr96SOLEX Lebork1:00.2545828.8131.44


B-Finał
9.Chruścicki Oskar96REKIN W-wa1:00.3245628.7331.59
10.Sobotka Jan96Polonia W-wa1:01.0144129.2531.76
11.Cichocki Olaf96Znicz Koszalin1:01.1343829.0432.09
12.Stefaniuk Jakub96Zryw Opole1:01.2743528.8432.43
13.Jaszewski Marcin96Polonez Wyszków1:01.6042829.2532.35
14.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków1:01.6242829.6831.94
15.Rudnicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław1:01.9242229.8832.04
16.Zaleski Piotr96Skra Bełchatów1:01.9342229.2432.69


17.


Kuskowski Adam


96


ORKA Ciechanów


1:02.08


418


29.59


32.49
18.Motyczyński Jakub96Polonia W-wa1:02.4641130.0232.44
Sulima Filip96Wodnik Radom1:02.4641130.0932.37
20.Król Artur96Sokół Rzeszów1:02.4941029.5832.91
21.Teliczan Krzysztof96SOLEX Lebork1:02.8840330.7332.15
22.Szymula Kamil96AVIA Świdnik1:03.0440030.5232.52
23.Horała Damian96Warta Poznań1:03.1539830.5832.57
24.Golczyk Szymon96KORNER Ziel.G.1:03.1939729.9233.27
25.Zawadzki Adrian96Posnania Poznań1:03.2239630.3832.84
26.Litwa Krzysztof96AQUARIUS Myślen1:03.4139330.3433.07
27.Pasula Filip96Trójka Łódź1:03.4839130.8232.66
28.Różyński Jan96SKALAR Warszawa1:03.6038931.1932.41
29.Mośko Michał96Kochłowiczanka1:03.6238931.0132.61
30.Kaczmarek Cezary96Astromal-Akwawi1:03.7338730.4233.31
31.Halicki Maciej96Śląsk Wrocław1:03.8938429.8534.04
32.Wajcfelt Jakub96ORKA Lubań1:04.4637431.0333.43
33.Wilk Kamil96Ikar Mielec1:04.7536930.7733.98
34.Szwugier Jakub96Trójka Łódź1:04.7936831.2533.54
35.Guba Adam96DELFIN Inowrocł1:04.8736731.4933.38
36.Skrzypiec Wojciech96Hajduki Chorzów1:05.0836330.9934.09
37.Siudziński Dawid96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:05.1136330.9934.12
38.Dudek Maciej96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:05.3135931.4833.83
39.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOKA Sandomierz1:05.3435931.1834.16
40.Perzankowski Kacper96NAWA Skierniewi1:05.4435730.7734.67
41.Tlak Adam96JEDYNKA Ożarów1:05.4835731.4734.01
42.Burzawa Mateusz96MOS Dąbrowa1:05.9035031.8334.07
43.Piechowiak Bartosz96SP63 Bydgoszcz1:05.9534931.2234.73
44.Majgier Maciej96Juvenia Wrocław1:06.3934230.9435.45
45.Pietroń Mateusz96ORKA Ciechanów1:06.4834132.4034.08
46.Piskor Michał96JEDYNKA Ożarów1:06.5434031.6834.86
47.Żaczek Jeremi96Ostrobramska W.1:06.8233531.4235.40
48.Bobrowski Martin96WodnikSiemianow1:06.8433532.1034.74
49.Juruć Bartłomiej96SłowiankaGorzów1:07.1933032.8834.31
50.Czech Aleksander96Juvenia Wrocław1:07.4532631.7835.67
51.Olender Karol96Morena Gdańsk1:07.65323
52.Głowiak Damian96SłowiankaGorzów1:07.7432232.3935.35
53.Włodarczak Paweł96Warta Poznań1:07.8332132.1435.69
54.Michalski Bartosz96Orlik Lublin1:08.1931632.8335.36
55.Cellmer Piotr96BUKS Warszawa1:08.2831431.9936.29
56.Popławski Jakub96Polonia W-wa1:08.4431233.5234.92
57.Stefański Przemysław96KormoranOlsztyn1:08.4831233.2035.28
58.Pekul Wiktor96Polonia W-wa1:08.6730932.6236.05
59.Adamski Adrian96ORKA Ciechanów1:08.7030933.4735.23
60.Olechno Piotr96BATORY Sokółka1:08.7130932.4736.24
61.Wójtowicz Kacper96Ikar Mielec1:10.2328933.5036.73
62.Wawrzyniak Michał96Astromal-Akwawi1:10.3228834.0236.30
63.Brzostowski Axel96MOS Dąbrowa1:10.5328533.9736.56
64.Maciupa Jacek96MKP Szczecinek1:10.5728533.0637.51
65.Krzyżowski Mateusz96BUKS Warszawa1:11.0127933.7837.23
DYSKW.Bula Marcin96WodnikSiemianow
NWLeśkiewicz Konrad96Polonia W-wa
NWSiemiątkowski Jan96DELFIN Kalisz



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl