Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików 13lat
Eliminacje 3-dzień
16-18.01.2009

Nr  21
09-01-18
100m dowolny  Kobiet

13 lat
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski 13-lat2008   57.79Jagoda Julia95JEOZAGorzów Wlkp


A-Finałr.KodElimin.FinałPkt.50m100m
1.Sokołowska Diana96Juvenia Białyst1:00.3965428.9831.41
2.Taczała Alicja96Warta Poznań1:00.6164729.2231.39
3.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna1:01.0363329.3231.71
4.Długołêcka Karolina96Unia Busko Zdr1:01.6061629.7131.89
5.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków1:02.7758230.0732.70
6.Kozłowska Anna96Aqua Bydgoszcz1:03.0957330.5132.58
7.Pietroniec Katarzyna96Hajduki Chorzów1:03.5556130.0433.51
8.Szymańska Monika96Skra Bełchatów1:04.0554830.9033.15


B-Finał
9.Wiêckowska Daria96SHARK Rudna1:04.2754230.3233.95
10.Kunka Kamila96SKALAR Góra K.1:04.6053431.1733.43
12.Sirignano Luigia96Jordan Kraków1:05.5851030.8234.76
13.Dyakowska Maja96ORKA Ciechanów1:05.6051031.4734.13
14.Maciesza Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:05.6550931.6334.02
15.Busse Sylwia96Wodnik Radom1:05.7450731.3334.41
16.Klemczyńska Magda96Gigant Wrocław1:06.0550031.8134.24
17.Golińska Katarzyna96Olimpijczyk Ale1:06.0949931.9034.19


Borkowska Aleksandra


96


Olimpijczyk Suw


1:04.70


Skreśl


531


30.97


33.73
18.Jobda Jagoda96Żoliborz W-wa1:06.3749231.7334.64
Glanert Daria96ÓSEMKA Starog.G1:06.3749231.4134.96
20.Różalska Martyna96Bielany W-wa1:06.4549132.3334.12
21.Milewska Marta96AZSAWF Katowice1:06.6348732.1334.50
22.Kocemba Paulina96Ósemka Oświecim1:06.7048531.3635.34
23.Szrubkowska Julia96Morena Gdańsk1:06.7148532.1834.53
24.Jura Katarzyna96Juvenia Wrocław1:06.8948131.5935.30
25.Chancewicz Zuzanna96BATORY Sokółka1:06.9148031.8235.09
26.Terech Kinga96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:07.3447132.6234.72
27.Pawłowska Marta96TYTAN Bydgoszcz1:07.4247031.7235.70
28.Wydryszek Kinga96Polonia W-wa1:07.4346932.3035.13
29.Potêpa Karolina96Jordan Kraków1:07.5246832.1835.34
30.Weber Aleksandra96MKP Szczecin1:07.5746733.2234.35
31.Trzepadłek Paulina96Trójka Łódź1:07.6546532.0935.56
32.Zientara Agata96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:07.6646533.0034.66
33.Białowąs Karolina96JEDYNKA Ożarów1:07.6746432.5835.09
34.Zarzecka Anna96Skarpa Lublin1:08.0045832.1235.88
35.Baran Justyna96MKP Szczecin1:08.0945632.6335.46
36.Sadowska Zuzanna96BATORY Sokółka1:08.1345532.5535.58
37.Zdrojewska Marcelina96SOLEX Lebork1:08.1845432.3535.83
38.Kulig Dorota96WodnikSiemianow1:08.2845232.4335.85
39.Bednarek Agata96Trójka Łódź1:08.3045232.0036.30
40.Terech Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:08.4145032.5635.85
41.Stańczyk Olga96SKALAR Góra K.1:09.0843733.1135.97
42.Szyszkowska Karolina96Polonia W-wa1:09.0943632.5436.55
43.Barczuch Aleksandra96Olimpijczyk Ale1:09.1043633.4635.64
44.Drzewiecka Karolina96Ikar Mielec1:09.1843533.2935.89
45.Bohdanowicz Michalina96MOS Dąbrowa1:09.2643333.4635.80
46.Wêgrzyn Adrianna96MTS Kwidzyn1:09.3043233.2136.09
47.Buchalska Patrycja96ORZEŁ Elbląg1:09.3943133.4035.99
48.Dziekan Agnieszka96Ikar Mielec1:09.5342834.0535.48
49.Bączek Adrianna96Start Łódź1:09.6342633.6535.98
50.Chwastek Anita96Delfin Ełk1:09.9842033.1836.80
51.Skowrońska Weronika96Warta Poznań1:10.1141833.3836.73
52.Sanak Katarzyna96Ósemka Oświecim1:10.1441732.8337.31
53.Studzińska Wiktoria96Jordan Kraków1:10.2941433.8736.42
54.Olszak Angelika96Olimpijczyk Suw1:10.3041433.4136.89
55.Sobczak Agnieszka96Skra Bełchatów1:10.4541233.9536.50
56.Grabarczyk Dominika96REKIN W-wa1:10.7940634.1736.62
57.Kulik Natalia96MOS Ełk1:10.9940234.3436.65
58.Warzyszyńska Aleksandra96REKIN W-wa1:11.9838634.3037.68
59.Kapcińska Sylwia96Ósemka Oświecim1:12.6637534.5538.11
60.Mikułowska Adrianna96KAPRY Pruszków1:13.0436934.7438.30
61.Mendyk Aleksandra96Wodnik Radom1:13.5436235.6537.89
62.Staśko Magdalena96SKALAR Góra K.1:13.6136133.7439.87
63.Zyga Izabela96NAWA Skierniewi1:14.7734434.9239.85



Obsługa zawodów: MOSiR Ostrowiec www.mosir.ostrowiec.pl