Nr  31. Kobiet, 100m dowolny  Open
Nr  32. Mezczyzn, 100m dowolny  Open
Nr  33. Kobiet, 100m klasyczny  Open
Nr  34. Mezczyzn, 100m klasyczny  Open
Nr  35. Kobiet, 50m motylkowy  Open
Nr  36. Mezczyzn, 50m motylkowy  Open
Nr  37. Kobiet, 800m dowolny  Open
Nr  38. Mezczyzn, 1500m dowolny  Open
Nr  31. Kobiet, 100m dowolny  Open
Nr  32. Mezczyzn, 100m dowolny  Open
Nr  33. Kobiet, 100m klasyczny  Open
Nr  34. Mezczyzn, 100m klasyczny  Open
Nr  35. Kobiet, 50m motylkowy  Open
Nr  36. Mezczyzn, 50m motylkowy  Open
Nr  37. Kobiet, 800m dowolny  Open
Nr  38. Mezczyzn, 1500m dowolny  Open
Nr  39. Kobiet, 4 x 100m zmienny  Open
Nr  40. Mezczyzn, 4 x 100m zmienny  Open


Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Młodzieżowców
Ostrowiec Św., 21. - 24.5.2009


Konkurencja 31
09-05-24
Kobiet, 100m dowolnyOpen
Wyniki Eliminacje

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
55.14
55.69
Korc AgataPekin08-08-13

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
1.Wilk Katarzyna SK92JORDAN Kraków56.19860A26.8729.32
2.Baranowska Magda SG93SOLEX Lêbork58.01782A27.9730.04
3.Pawlaczek Natalia93ZRYW Opole58.38767A28.0130.37
4.Włostowska Karina9111-tka Jelenia G.58.41766A27.3631.05
5.Bochynska Sonia90JUNIOR Kluczbork58.66756A28.4330.23
6.Kawecka Anna SK92SALOS Kielce58.95745A27.9930.96
7.Drab Magdalena SK92TRÓJKA Czêstochowa59.09740A28.2530.84
8.Rachwał Helena88AZS AWF Poznań59.24734A28.5030.74
9.Nitka Aleksandra93UNIA Oświêcim59.31732B28.3430.97
10.Jagoda Julia95JEDYNKA Ożarów Maz59.47726B28.4431.03
11.Budzis Joanna90POLONIA Warszawa59.63720B28.5331.10
12.Kula Sylwia88AZS AWFiS Gdańsk59.64719B29.0530.59
13.Majda Aleksandra90ŚLĄSK Wrocław59.65719B28.4631.19
14.Szula Paulina91AZS AWF Katowice59.79714B29.1330.66
15.Zwiejska Agata89DELFIN Toruń59.80714B29.1330.67
16.Szpak Zofia92KORNER Zielona G.1:00.05705B28.4331.62
17.Olejniczak Agata92MZOS Płock1:00.07704R28.8331.24
18.Ptasińska Katarzyna90POLONIA Warszawa1:00.11703R28.8831.23
19.Stawicka Joanna SK93ZRYW Opole1:00.13702R28.6631.47
20.Kowalczyk Katarzyna88AZS AGH Kraków1:00.2969629.0431.25
21.Staszkiewicz Katarzyna90ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:00.3769428.9331.44
22.Morawska Justyna92Bielany Warszawa1:00.4269228.7831.64
23.Sokołowska Diana96JUVENIA Białystok1:00.5168929.4931.02
24.Misztal Beata94ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:00.6168529.1031.51
25.Czerniak Gabriela91WISŁA Puławy1:00.6468428.9931.65
26.Górniak Katarzyna95UNIA Oświêcim1:01.0167228.9432.07
27.Kuzawińska Karolina93MZOS Płock1:01.0667029.2431.82
28.Piasecka Marta SK91AZS AWF Katowice1:01.1666729.2631.90
29.Skrzydło Sara93ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:01.2266529.3031.92
30.Kowalska Agata93POLONIA Warszawa1:01.2766429.0032.27
31.Sadło Kamila94KP AVIA Świdnik1:01.6365229.1232.51
31.Piêtka Joanna94JUVENIA Wrocław1:01.6365229.4432.19
33.Wozniak Zuzanna94Akwawit Leszno1:01.6565129.6831.97
34.Jagoda Weronika95JEDYNKA Ożarów Maz1:01.6965029.6432.05
35.Misztal Dominika94GIM92 Ursynów1:01.7364929.4932.24
36.Nowak Aleksandra91Akwawit Leszno1:01.8264630.2031.62
37.Kaczmarek Sandra88AZS AWF Poznań1:01.8964429.7632.13
38.Rudzińska Adrianna95AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz1:02.2063430.3431.86
38.Borek Aleksandra94WODNIK Krosno1:02.2063429.5932.61
40.Słopiecka Maja94KSZO Ostrowiec1:02.2563329.5032.75
41.Wizner Katarzyna94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz1:02.3463030.1332.21
42.Wawrzynkiewicz Adrianna91POLONIA Warszawa1:02.3862929.5932.79
43.Kijewska Kaja94SALOS Kielce1:02.6162230.1132.50
44.Nizio Nicola93MKP Szczecin1:02.9861130.0832.90
45.Sêdłak Katarzyna94ORKA Zamość1:03.2360430.5132.72
46.Jessa Jagoda94SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W1:03.3560030.2233.13
47.Smól Magda94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz1:03.3660030.7332.63
48.Wasilewska Barbara94OSiR Piotrków1:03.3959931.2332.16
49.Iwankowska Anna91POLONIA Warszawa1:03.4559730.5032.95
50.Kwiatkowska Anna89POLONIA Warszawa1:03.6059330.3633.24
51.Podlecka Agnieszka94MKP Szczecin1:03.6359230.7932.84
52.Lalak Patrycja95ORLIK Lublin1:03.8558630.4133.44
53.Szopa Izabela95ORLIK Lublin1:04.0258230.4333.59
53.Zera Patrycja89POLONIA Warszawa1:04.0258231.1232.90
55.Wyżgolik Vanessa91MOS Katowice1:04.4357131.1733.26
56.Nowak Alicja93MMKS Kêdzierzyn-K1:04.5156830.5034.01
57.Głowacka Ewa90Warszawianka1:04.7556231.7233.03
58.Kostecka Joanna89ZRYW Opole1:04.9755631.6533.32
59.Fiziar Monika94GIM92 Ursynów1:05.0755430.8434.23
60.Kita Katarzyna95PIRANIE Lubin1:05.1055330.8234.28
61.Borzêcka Katarzyna95ORLIK Lublin1:05.1155331.4233.69
62.Klinger Anna94PIRANIE Lubin1:06.2252631.4834.74
63.Turlakiewicz Karolina95DELFIN Łódź1:06.3252331.4734.85
64.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna1:06.8851031.3835.50
65.Wegrzyn Sylwia95SHARK Rudna1:07.2150331.3635.85
66.Zakrzewska Paulina95WODNIK Radom1:09.3045931.6537.65
67.Rasińska Daria95MMKS Kêdzierzyn-K1:10.6143433.4137.20
68.Wąsiakowska Weronika SK90Warszawianka1:10.6443333.6137.03
DYSKW.Zackiewicz Aleksandra91POLONIA Warszawa


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 32
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 100m dowolnyOpen
Wyniki Eliminacje

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
49.16
49.45
Gąsior ŁukaszDebica05-05-22

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
1.Sławiński Mateusz86ŚLĄSK Wrocław50.34843A24.3026.04
2.Załuski Kajetan87KORNER Zielona G.50.38841A23.8826.50
3.Tarczyński Marcin90POLONIA Warszawa50.59831A24.4826.11
4.Wilk Robert86AZS AWF Katowice50.69826A23.8826.81
5.Gąsior Łukasz86AZS AWF Warszawa50.86818A24.1426.72
5.Czerniak Konrad89WISŁA Puławy50.86818A24.2126.65
7.Wilk Krzysztof89AZS AGH Kraków51.00811A24.4726.53
8.Werner Paweł93JUVENIA Wrocław51.62782A24.8326.79
9.Rurak Paweł88AZS AWF Warszawa51.69779B24.9226.77
10.Bogulski Bartłomiej92JUVENIA Wrocław52.08762B24.8527.23
11.Zieja Dawid89AZS AWFiS Gdańsk52.12760B25.4626.66
12.Majewski Michał85AZS AWFiS Gdańsk52.26754B24.7627.50
13.Wypych Filip91TRÓJKA Łódź52.38749B24.9327.45
14.Meller Olaf92AZS AWFiS Gdańsk52.41747B25.2827.13
15.Luftman Adam91SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W52.51743B25.1027.41
16.Kowal Igor91PZP52.52743B25.3427.18
17.Grzelec Bartosz93Bielany Warszawa52.53742R25.3027.23
18.Szamotulski Wojciech91ŚLĄSK Wrocław52.54742R25.4527.09
19.Certa Maciej SO91WISŁA Puławy52.55741R24.8727.68
20.Rzadkowski Daniel94Olimpijczyk Suwałki52.7873225.0827.70
21.Bor Radosław93KORNER Zielona G.52.8073125.3527.45
22.Bening Emil93JUVENIA Wrocław52.8373025.4227.41
23.Otłowski Aleksy SK91Warszawianka52.8772825.6127.26
24.Rokicki Michał84AZS AWF Warszawa52.9272626.0026.92
25.Haas Mateusz88ŚLĄSK Wrocław52.9572525.0827.87
26.Gnela Wojciech88AZS AWF Katowice53.0572125.6227.43
27.Szymankiewicz Norbert88OLIMPIA Poznań53.1171825.4127.70
28.Iwaniuk Damian87AZS AWF Warszawa53.1971525.3527.84
29.Dobrowolski Sebastian90START Łódź53.2871125.8327.45
30.Owczarek Piotr92POLONIA Warszawa53.3171025.5727.74
31.Matczak Mateusz89TRÓJKA Łódź53.4870325.8327.65
32.Kwiatkowski Przemysław92TRÓJKA Łódź53.6669625.7327.93
33.Przyborowski Piotr93MZOS Płock53.6769625.5828.09
34.Kotkowicz Michał93SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W53.6869525.4328.25
35.Wieteska Mateusz91START Łódź53.7669226.1927.57
36.Wołodźko Maciej9311-tka Jelenia G.53.8069125.5328.27
37.Świderski Marek87JEDYNKA Łódź53.8369026.1127.72
38.Szydłowski Adrian92ORLIK Lublin53.9368625.8428.09
39.Szczypiński Marcin86AZS AWF Katowice53.9468525.8428.10
39.Kleszczyński Paweł91MKP Szczecin53.9468525.8328.11
41.Zieliński Dawid92MKP Szczecin54.0668125.8928.17
42.Suzin Marcin SK93JORDAN Kraków54.1067926.0628.04
43.Kierzkowski Mateusz87AZS AWFiS Gdańsk54.1867626.0728.11
43.Gawełczyk Mateusz SK91AZS AWF Katowice54.1867625.6428.54
45.Rząsa Wojciech90AZS AWFiS Gdańsk54.3167226.4727.84
46.Misiak Piotr92Bielany Warszawa54.3966926.1428.25
47.Ruciński Konrad92Kormoran Olsztyn54.4566625.4928.96
48.Witkowski Michał84AZS AWF Warszawa54.5266425.7928.73
49.Rutkowski Szymon88AZS AWF Warszawa54.6066126.7327.87
50.Kawêcki Radosław91KORNER Zielona G.54.6765825.7828.89
51.Kêcik Łukasz94LUBLINIANKA54.7165726.2128.50
52.Graczyk Przemyslaw92ORLIK Lublin54.7265726.5528.17
53.Kandulski Daniel91MKP Szczecin54.7365626.5328.20
54.Stachowicz Marek92JUVENIA Wrocław54.8465226.0928.75
55.Kwiatkowski Michał90TRÓJKA Łódź54.9364926.8928.04
56.Sawala Juliusz90SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W55.0764426.0329.04
57.Unold Marcin86AZS AWF Katowice55.1064326.2428.86
58.Kłusek Adrian93JUVENIA Wrocław55.2363926.5928.64
59.Szotkowski Daniel92MZOS Płock55.2463826.9428.30
60.Capiga Filip91ZRYW Opole55.3963326.2529.14
61.Skorulski Maciej91MMKS Kêdzierzyn-K55.4663127.0828.38
62.Janas Krzysztof93GIM92 Ursynów55.5162926.3029.21
63.Walczak Joachim89Warszawianka55.5762727.1228.45
64.Choiński Michał90MZOS Płock55.5862726.3629.22
65.Samul Kamil88MOS Dąbrowa Grn55.5962626.4429.15
66.Mikicin Rafal94MKS ROS Pisz55.7362226.7628.97
67.Książek Michał SK93JORDAN Kraków55.7562126.6129.14
68.Siński Mateusz94REKIN Warszawa55.7962026.5329.26
69.Skubicha Konrad92ORLIK Lublin55.8561827.0928.76
69.Kotowicz Jan91LUBLINIANKA55.8561826.6629.19
71.Niegot Mateusz90AZS AWF Katowice55.9061626.3029.60
72.Kufel Sebastian92AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz56.0261226.5429.48
73.Dudziak Tomasz90SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W56.1160926.5529.56
74.Dominiak Marcin90Warszawianka56.2260526.9529.27
75.Kaproń Kacper93MOS Dąbrowa Grn56.3260226.5929.73
76.Szymański Konrad93Bielany Warszawa56.3460226.8729.47
77.Pióro Artur91Pałac Katowice56.4159927.1129.30
77.Kempiak Amadeusz94Akwawit Leszno56.4159927.1329.28
79.Opalski Marcin93GIM92 Ursynów56.4459827.4429.00
79.Szkurat Dawid94PIRANIE Lubin56.4459827.2029.24
81.Dobrowolski Patryk92ORLIK Lublin56.4559826.9429.51
82.Furman Łukasz93MOS Dąbrowa Grn56.5959426.3630.23
83.Pierwieniecki Juliusz91MKP Szczecin56.7358926.9529.78
84.Milczarek Artur90TRÓJKA Łódź56.7458927.0229.72
85.Mieszkowski Jêdrzej94ŚLĄSK Wrocław56.7858826.9129.87
86.Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz90AZS AGH Kraków56.8258627.2229.60
87.Fronia Kamil9211-tka Jelenia G.56.8858527.7929.09
88.Pietrzyk Patryk92KORNER Zielona G.56.9758226.6730.30
89.Puławski Przemysław93KAPRY Pruszków56.9858227.4529.53
90.Machnik Bartosz92MOS Katowice57.1057827.6929.41
91.Berezecki Mateusz95Olimpijczyk Suwałki57.3657027.6429.72
92.Ważeliński Błażej93KORNER Zielona G.57.3757026.6730.70
93.Zieliński Michał91IKAR Mielec57.4356827.4330.00
94.Janas Piotr90Warszawianka57.4556728.1129.34
95.Ciechanowicz Michał93MOS Dąbrowa Grn57.4956627.4030.09
96.Pieczara Michał92AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz57.8055726.9130.89
97.Uściłko Michał95BATORY Sokółka58.2354528.4629.77
98.Kotlewski Michał94ZRYW Opole58.3954028.2130.18
99.Kielin Łukasz94Gwardia Szczytno58.6953228.5330.16
100.Galon Michał95Akwawit Leszno58.9352628.5330.40
101.Baran Mateusz93Warszawianka59.3251528.1731.15
102.Ćwikliński Jarosław93Gwardia Szczytno59.4651228.8430.62
103.Radziewicz Łukasz92AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz59.8250327.7932.03
104.Grabowicz Łukasz90AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz1:00.3049128.1332.17
105.Koczułap Maciej95DELFIN Tarnobrzeg1:00.3648928.9831.38
106.Lutak Jakub95SOKÓŁ Rzeszów1:01.1247129.3631.76
107.Płonowski Miłosz SG93AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk1:01.2646827.2933.97
108.Mochol Marcin95ORLIK Lublin1:03.8041430.5733.23
109.Tomaszewski Jacek94REKIN Warszawa1:04.1140830.3533.76
110.Bucki Paweł86AZS AWF Katowice1:05.6538024.2241.43
111.Kamiński Maciej93ORLIK Lublin1:07.8234531.8335.99
DYSKW.Bekierski Dominik82Warszawianka


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 33
09-05-24
Kobiet, 100m klasycznyOpen
Wyniki Eliminacje

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
1:08.54
1:09.87
Kamińska BeataMontreal05-07-25

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
1.Zachoszcz Paulina93ZNICZ Koszalin1:11.22809A32.5538.67
Min ME Jun
2.Dulian Katarzyna87AZS AWFiS Gdańsk1:11.50800A33.7437.76
3.Ostrowska Agnieszka SR90WODNIK Rawicz1:11.84789A34.4237.42
4.Hryniewicz Luiza90TRÓJKA Łódź1:11.85788A33.6138.24
5.Paluszek Weronika93ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:11.95785A33.7938.16
Min-12 ME Jun
6.Ścieszko Ewa90START Łódź1:12.90755A34.4038.50
7.Bieńkowska Wiktoria93AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk1:12.95753A34.4638.49
8.Kowalczyk Anna88KORNER Zielona G.1:13.38740A34.5738.81
9.Sêktas Zuzanna93POLONIA Warszawa1:13.85726B34.9838.87
10.Janczewska Anna SG91POLONIA Warszawa1:14.28713B34.8439.44
11.Poloczek Natalia SR91ZRYW Opole1:14.44709B34.8239.62
12.Lewińska Karolina93UNIA Oświêcim1:14.60704B34.9839.62
13.Cichowska Kinga94JUVENIA Wrocław1:15.17688B35.4039.77
14.Marczak Monika SR91MOSM Tychy1:16.08664B35.0241.06
15.Jagodzka Aleksandra91KORONA-Swim Kielce1:16.23660B35.8240.41
16.Otremba Justyna95DELFIN Toruń1:16.28659B35.7340.55
17.Czerniak Monika SK92Bobry Dêbica1:16.41655R34.9741.44
18.Szydło Paulina92JUVENIA Wrocław1:16.67649R36.3440.33
19.Dratwińska Julia94MOS Dąbrowa Grn1:16.84644R35.5841.26
20.Zachoszcz Joanna93SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W1:17.0763936.5440.53
21.Jamborska Ewa89UNIA Oświêcim1:17.3663136.5240.84
22.Muller Anna92WARTA Poznań1:17.4662936.0141.45
23.Wnuk Sylwia94HURAGAN Miêdzyrzec 1:18.0161636.5041.51
24.Nizio Nicola93MKP Szczecin1:18.0761436.6341.44
25.Sobko Anna94JUVENIA Wrocław1:18.2561034.6543.60
26.Pawlisz Agata95MMKS Kêdzierzyn-K1:18.4760537.4741.00
27.Ratkowska Zuzanna SG93AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk1:18.4860536.8741.61
28.Cieślak Katarzyna94POSNANIA1:18.5660336.3842.18
29.Pawlikowska Agata94JUVENIA Wrocław1:18.9959336.8142.18
30.Wojdak Kamila89MKP Szczecin1:19.1159136.4042.71
31.Sawicka Adrianna89Olimpijczyk Suwałki1:19.1459036.2242.92
32.Drozda Aleksandra95ORLIK Lublin1:19.2558737.4341.82
33.Mazurek Karolina89AZS AGH Kraków1:19.5358137.8041.73
34.Pałczyk Emilia88AZS AWF Katowice1:20.0157136.4243.59
35.Rytwińska Agata94Olimpijczyk Suwałki1:20.7655538.0342.73
36.Fijałkowska Zuzanna93IKAR Mielec1:21.0954838.2842.81
37.Misiak Paula95OSiR Piotrków1:21.2854437.9943.29
38.Wiśniewska Magdalena93POSNANIA1:21.8553338.1043.75
39.Podsiadła Agnieszka89AZS AWF Katowice1:22.9751238.9644.01
40.Soboń Martyna95WODNIK Radom1:23.2150737.9145.30
41.Puchalska Zuzanna89ORZEŁ Elbląg1:23.5950138.8544.74
42.Wójcik Aleksandra89AZS AGH Kraków1:23.7149839.2244.49
43.Nawrocka Manuela90TRÓJKA Czêstochowa1:26.5945040.4146.18
44.Stopczyńska Sandra90Warszawianka1:27.2344041.1046.13
45.Kamienik Ada95WODNIK Radom1:29.0241442.0846.94
DYSKW.Pelowska Aleksandra93SOLEX Lêbork


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 34
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 100m klasyczny

Open
Wyniki Eliminacje

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
1:02.12
1:01.69
Kuczko SławomirGorzów Wlkp.06-11-26

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
1.Winogrodzki Mariusz88AZS AWF Warszawa1:01.89893A28.8433.05
RP Sen
2.Szulich Dawid90DELFIN Legionowo1:03.27836A29.8333.44
3.Machnik Mikołaj93MOS Katowice1:03.35833A29.6833.67
RP Jun 16-lat
4.Jachowicz Piotr90START Łódź1:03.45829A30.4433.01
5.Safrończyk Piotr88JUVENIA Białystok1:03.52826A29.2734.25
6.Gorczyca Przemyslaw SR90AZS AWF Katowice1:03.58824A29.7533.83
7.Wolniak Slawomir88AZS AWFiS Gdańsk1:03.73818A29.9833.75
8.Kuczko Sławomir85AZS AWF Warszawa1:04.08805A30.2033.88
9.Duszynski Tomasz76LUBLINIANKA1:04.20800B30.3933.81
10.Pacholczyk Mateusz92Kormoran Olsztyn1:04.41792B30.4233.99
11.Kotynia Jakub88START Łódź1:04.55787B30.1634.39
12.Krawczyk Sebastian89AZS AGH Kraków1:05.65748B30.9634.69
13.Wypych Filip91TRÓJKA Łódź1:05.72746B31.0434.68
14.Jaworowski Marek86AZS Wrocław1:06.10733B30.4735.63
15.Stachura Maciej SK91ZRYW Opole1:06.13732B31.1335.00
16.Mucha Kacper92Bielany Warszawa1:06.24728B31.0335.21
17.Gładysz Krzysztof SR92MOS Katowice1:06.81710R31.1435.67
18.Biaduń Adrian93LUBLINIANKA1:06.93706R31.7235.21
19.Plutecki Adam85KORNER Zielona G.1:07.00704R31.0235.98
20.Kołodziejski Mateusz92KORNER Zielona G.1:07.2169731.3935.82
21.Czajkowski Wojciech94KP AVIA Świdnik1:07.2669631.3935.87
22.Kubiak Rafał SG93AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk1:07.3069531.2336.07
23.Wojciechowski Adrian92Akwawit Leszno1:07.3969232.0635.33
24.Gardziej Sebastian90ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:07.4169130.9336.48
25.Grzejszczak Pawel90POLONIA Warszawa1:07.4868931.1736.31
26.Kosowski August92POLONIA Warszawa1:07.5068831.7835.72
27.Bagniuk Kajetan93Bielany Warszawa1:07.7068230.7136.99
28.Dobosz Kamil92MZOS Płock1:07.9767431.3536.62
29.Waliszewski Daniel91MZOS Płock1:08.4965932.4636.03
30.Jarzyński Wojciech91START Łódź1:08.7465231.1737.57
31.Kobus Kamil89MKP Szczecin1:09.0564332.3336.72
32.Guzik Jakub SK91WODNIK Krosno1:09.1264131.6737.45
33.Laryończuk Jakub91MKP Szczecin1:09.6762631.6338.04
34.Mrozik Jakub92ORLIK Lublin1:09.9561932.9337.02
35.Wasil Sebastian94KP AVIA Świdnik1:10.1861231.5538.63
36.Treliński Bartosz94ORKA Jedrzejów1:10.2561132.2637.99
37.Głuszek Łukasz93ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:10.3360932.4937.84
38.Pakuła Konrad85AZS AWF Katowice1:10.3560832.1238.23
39.Żukowski Bartłomiej93ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:10.7259932.5038.22
40.Najmowicz Sebastian91Kormoran Olsztyn1:10.9259432.3738.55
41.Żukowski Maciej93ORKA Zamość1:10.9759232.9438.03
42.Wróblewski Dawid90MKP Szczecin1:11.1758732.5038.67
43.Kordala Maciej93Olimpijczyk Suwałki1:11.3658331.9439.42
44.Godziek Marek90AZS AWF Katowice1:11.4658033.3338.13
45.Zych Jakub90AZS AGH Kraków1:12.1156533.7238.39
46.Kêpka Maciej94GIM92 Ursynów1:12.4555732.8039.65
47.Osiński Szymon94GIM92 Ursynów1:13.1254233.8639.26
48.Kowalik Bartosz91IKAR Mielec1:13.1954033.9639.23
49.Matusiak Rafał93DELFIN Łódź1:13.2253933.6839.54
50.Kubka Jacek92WODNIK Końskie1:13.4253533.8539.57
51.Kotynia Piotr90START Łódź1:13.5653233.8839.68
52.Klecha Dawid91Górnik Radlin1:13.6753033.4040.27
53.Hołub Maciej95ORLIK Przeworsk1:13.8952534.3739.52
54.Turkowski Michał89JEDYNKA Łódź1:14.8450534.2540.59
55.Aptewicz Arkadiusz93Płetwal Mława1:15.1150034.7940.32
56.Kwieciński Wojciech94REKIN Warszawa1:15.2149835.2439.97
57.Tomczyk Krzysztof89Akwawit Leszno1:15.2549734.5940.66
58.Żuczek Piotr94IKAR Mielec1:15.9548335.9240.03
59.Kaczyński Filip94JEDYNKA Elblag1:18.1444436.6341.51
60.Sroka Piotr95SOKÓŁ Rzeszów1:18.4343936.3842.05
61.Dudziak Tomasz90SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W1:21.9438538.9842.96
62.Wiśniowski Tomasz90SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W1:23.5936239.2744.32
DYSKW.Rowiński Filip90POLONIA Warszawa


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 35
09-05-24
Kobiet, 50m motylkowyOpen
Wyniki Eliminacje

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
26.45
26.86
Korc AgataDubrownik08-07-10

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87TRÓJKA Łódź27.43838A
2.Dowgiert Anna90JUVENIA Białystok27.97790A
3.Radlińska Marcelina93ORKA Zamość28.04784A
Min-12 ME Jun
4.Ptasińska Katarzyna90POLONIA Warszawa28.55743A
5.Żak Dominika89AZS AWF Warszawa28.66735A
6.Włostowska Karina9111-tka Jelenia G.28.77726A
7.Nowacka Aleksandra90ZRYW Opole28.94713A
7.Bochynska Sonia90JUNIOR Kluczbork28.94713A
9.Butkiewicz Olga93BUKS Warszawa29.05705B
10.Baranowska Magda SG93SOLEX Lêbork29.09703B
11.Jagoda Julia95JEDYNKA Ożarów Maz29.11701B
12.Fijałkowska Magdalena90AZS AWF Katowice29.16697B
13.Dorosińska Marta91JUVENIA Wrocław29.31687B
14.Sak Agnieszka93UNIA Tarnów29.38682B
15.Kowalik Kaja92POLONIA Warszawa29.39681B
16.Misztal Dominika94GIM92 Ursynów29.52672B
17.Gołêbiowska Joanna82AZS AWF Warszawa29.55670R
18.Podmajstrzy Joanna93DELFIN Łódź29.73658R
19.Skrzydło Sara93ŚLĄSK Wrocław29.80653R
20.Mendak Joanna89AZS AWF Warszawa29.82652
21.Czerska Sandra90Warszawianka29.84651
22.Morka Monika93TRÓJKA Łódź29.90647
23.Jagodzka Aleksandra91KORONA-Swim Kielce29.94644
24.Kaczmarek Agnieszka90Akwawit Leszno29.97642
25.Palinowska Patrycja92POLONIA Warszawa30.01640
26.Panek Agata93SOLEX Lêbork30.13632
27.Zwiejska Agata89DELFIN Toruń30.16630
28.Świderska Marlena89AZS AGH Kraków30.17630
29.Gapińska Agnieszka84AZS AWF Warszawa30.23626
29.Wyżgolik Vanessa91MOS Katowice30.23626
31.Kłopocka Paulina95OLIMPIA Lublin30.27624
32.Lalak Patrycja95ORLIK Lublin30.28623
33.Sołowiej Ewelina90MKP Szczecin30.39616
34.Świtalska Martyna92WARTA Poznań30.40616
35.Kot Marta89UŚKS Ostrołêka30.44613
36.Szumigaj Karolina89AZS AWF Katowice30.55607
37.Stefaniak Małgorzata92WARTA Poznań30.68599
37.Kozłowska Anna96AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz30.68599
39.Kwiatkowska Anna89POLONIA Warszawa30.85589
40.Jagoda Weronika95JEDYNKA Ożarów Maz30.88587
41.Czapla Magdalena92AZS AWF Katowice30.94584
41.Fiziar Monika94GIM92 Ursynów30.94584
43.Pszczolnik Monika,SG93AZS AWFiS Gdańsk31.05578
44.Klinger Anna94PIRANIE Lubin31.14573
45.Kêdracka Magda89AZS AWF Warszawa31.24567
45.Krasnowska Anna89ZRYW Opole31.24567
47.Niedbała Magdalena94GIM92 Ursynów31.25567
48.Winogradów Beata89ZRYW Opole31.28565
49.Ścieszko Ewa90START Łódź31.33562
50.Łukuć Natalia94Olimpijczyk Suwałki31.44556
51.Konwerska Natalia93Płetwal Mława31.65545
52.Głowacka Ewa90Warszawianka31.75540
53.Duchnowska Julita94HURAGAN Miêdzyrzec 31.89533
53.Wozniak Zuzanna94Akwawit Leszno31.89533
55.Mikołajczak Anna95SOLEX Lêbork32.03526
56.Sadowska Marta93Gwardia Szczytno32.13521
57.Szopa Izabela95ORLIK Lublin32.65497
58.Matyaszek Anna94GIM92 Ursynów32.70495
59.Puchalska Zuzanna89ORZEŁ Elbląg32.93484
60.Piêtka Joanna94JUVENIA Wrocław32.98482
60.Stopczyńska Sandra90Warszawianka32.98482
62.Wegrzyn Sylwia95SHARK Rudna33.31468
63.Drozda Aleksandra95ORLIK Lublin33.46462
64.Zakrzewska Paulina95WODNIK Radom33.84446
65.Głuszkowska Karolina95AZS AWF Poznań34.51421
66.Kita Katarzyna95PIRANIE Lubin34.63416


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 36
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 50m motylkowy

Open
Wyniki Eliminacje

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
24.37
23.85
Czerniak KonradWIPULOstrowiec Św.09-05-23

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Korzeniowski Pawel85AZS AWF Warszawa24.06912A
RP Sen
2.Babuchowski Marcin84TRÓJKA Łódź24.43871A
3.Zawada Mateusz92SOLEX Lêbork24.59854A
RP Jun 17-lat, Min ME Jun
4.Grabowicz Łukasz90AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz24.66847A
5.Tyszkowski Sebastian83AZS Wrocław24.69844A
6.Kundzik Dawid88WODNIK Radom24.99814A
6.Czarnecki Mikołaj89ORLIK Lublin24.99814A
8.Lewandowski Maciej86AZS AWF Warszawa25.07806A
9.Sokulski Jacek91ŚLĄSK Wrocław25.11802B
10.Wiśniewski Bartosz87AZS AWF Katowice25.21793B
11.Kieruj Jakub88AZS AWF Katowice25.26788B
12.Werner Paweł93JUVENIA Wrocław25.39776B
13.Bulak Michał92ORKA Zamość25.48768B
14.Dembniak Paweł89AZS AWF Katowice25.49767B
15.Konarzewski Jan88POLONIA Warszawa25.50766B
16.Gawłowicz Krzysztof87KORNER Zielona G.25.57760B
17.Wojciechowski Adrian92Akwawit Leszno25.68750R
18.Wysoczyński Mateusz SK93JORDAN Kraków25.70748R
Wyrównany RP Jun 16-lat
19.Mróz Marek83AZS AWF Katowice25.77742R
20.Dąbrowski Filip88AZS AWF Katowice25.80739
21.Gilski Krzysztof93Kormoran Olsztyn25.96726
22.Bening Emil93JUVENIA Wrocław25.97725
23.Paszek Marcin89WARTA Poznań26.00722
24.Grzelec Bartosz93Bielany Warszawa26.06717
25.Korgul Łukasz90ORLIK Lublin26.08716
25.Wołodźko Maciej9311-tka Jelenia G.26.08716
27.Bogulski Bartłomiej92JUVENIA Wrocław26.10714
28.Soboń Julian92JUVENIA Wrocław26.29699
29.Zawadka Michal89AZS AWF Warszawa26.34695
30.Zembrzuski Maciej92Kormoran Olsztyn26.36693
30.Szymankiewicz Norbert88OLIMPIA Poznań26.36693
32.Choiński Michał90MZOS Płock26.37692
33.Meller Olaf92AZS AWFiS Gdańsk26.41689
34.Łuczak Piotr SK92AZS AWF Katowice26.46685
34.Chmiel Łukasz93MOS Dąbrowa Grn26.46685
36.Gniadek Damian93TRÓJKA Łódź26.47685
37.Machnik Mikołaj93MOS Katowice26.52681
38.Szafron Łukasz88AZS AWF Katowice26.53680
39.Przyborowski Piotr93MZOS Płock26.55679
40.Oleasz Michał91ŚLĄSK Wrocław26.60675
41.Graczyk Przemyslaw92ORLIK Lublin26.62673
42.Pąchalski Tomasz87AZS AWF Katowice26.64672
43.Kwiatkowski Michał90TRÓJKA Łódź26.65671
44.Owczarek Piotr92POLONIA Warszawa26.76663
44.Klupa Michał90AZS AGH Kraków26.76663
46.Rowiński Filip90POLONIA Warszawa26.81659
47.Widanka Maciej93JUVENIA Wrocław26.85656
48.Gawełczyk Mateusz SK91AZS AWF Katowice26.94649
49.Jabłoński Marcin90MKP Szczecin26.96648
50.Świderski Marek87JEDYNKA Łódź26.98647
51.Szydłowski Adrian92ORLIK Lublin27.00645
52.Wróblewski Dawid90MKP Szczecin27.02644
53.Wilczyński Mateusz92TRÓJKA Łódź27.04642
54.Marecki Grzegorz93REKIN Warszawa27.05642
54.Kościelny Tomasz94MKP Szczecin27.05642
56.Krupecki Oskar92MKP Szczecin27.17633
57.Kowalik Piotr91AZS AWF Poznań27.22630
58.Mosiêżny Mateusz92SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W27.31623
59.Pieczara Michał92AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz27.35621
60.Goszczycki Dawid89Kormoran Olsztyn27.36620
61.Opalski Marcin93GIM92 Ursynów27.38619
62.Szkurat Dawid94PIRANIE Lubin27.57606
62.Kaproń Kacper93MOS Dąbrowa Grn27.57606
64.Pietrzak Artur88Akwawit Leszno27.62603
65.Ważeliński Błażej93KORNER Zielona G.27.64601
66.Baran Rafał SK93JORDAN Kraków27.67599
66.Pietrzyk Patryk92KORNER Zielona G.27.67599
68.Przybylak Tomasz92Akwawit Leszno27.78592
69.Kempiak Amadeusz94Akwawit Leszno27.97580
70.Bekierski Dominik82Warszawianka28.04576
70.Urbański Krzysztof93AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk28.04576
72.Latos Wojciech90AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz28.23564
73.Milczarek Artur90TRÓJKA Łódź28.26563
73.Fronia Kamil9211-tka Jelenia G.28.26563
75.Rogalski Igor92ORLIK Lublin28.29561
76.Wojtach Krzysztof94JUVENIA Białystok28.31560
76.Siński Mateusz94REKIN Warszawa28.31560
78.Janas Piotr90Warszawianka28.38556
79.Pakuła Konrad85AZS AWF Katowice28.40554
80.Harabin Mateusz90SALOS Kielce28.51548
81.Mikicin Rafal94MKS ROS Pisz28.52547
82.Chojak Rafał95WISŁA Puławy28.55546
83.Pióro Filip94SALOS Kielce28.64541
84.Mokosa Radosław90SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W28.71537
85.Turkowski Michał89JEDYNKA Łódź29.03519
86.Szymański Konrad93Bielany Warszawa29.07517
87.Kowalik Bartosz91IKAR Mielec29.11515
88.Kielin Łukasz94Gwardia Szczytno29.60490
89.Kubka Jacek92WODNIK Końskie29.62489
90.Badeński Patryk94WODNIK Radom29.67486
91.Puławski Przemysław93KAPRY Pruszków29.78481
92.Treliński Bartosz94ORKA Jedrzejów30.01470
93.Kurasiewicz Patryk95WODNIK Radom30.03469
94.Lutak Jakub95SOKÓŁ Rzeszów30.17462
95.Glinkowski Łukasz95SHARK Rudna30.57444
96.Szaraniec Wojciech95DELFIN Tarnobrzeg30.63442
97.Szołdra Przemysław90UMKS Poznań31.51406


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 37
09-05-24
Kobiet, 800m dowolnyOpen
Wyniki

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
8:35.73
8:39.30
Jedrzejczak OtyliaOstrowiec Św.08-05-17

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Kilijańska Donata95KSZO Ostrowiec8:51.82825
RP Jun 14-lat
100m:
200m:
1:04.30
2:12.45
1:04.30
1:08.15
300m:
400m:
3:20.41
4:28.37
1:07.96
1:07.96
500m:
600m:
5:35.49
6:42.02
1:07.12
1:06.53
700m:
800m:
7:48.22
8:51.82
1:06.20
1:03.60
2.Żukowska Paula93ZRYW Opole8:55.44809
100m:
200m:
1:04.56
2:12.43
1:04.56
1:07.87
300m:
400m:
3:21.04
4:29.31
1:08.61
1:08.27
500m:
600m:
5:36.30
6:43.07
1:06.99
1:06.77
700m:
800m:
7:49.54
8:55.44
1:06.47
1:05.90
3.Szczepaniak Karolina92AZS AWF Warszawa9:01.29783
100m:
200m:
1:04.28
2:12.62
1:04.28
1:08.34
300m:
400m:
3:20.60
4:28.97
1:07.98
1:08.37
500m:
600m:
5:37.03
6:44.90
1:08.06
1:07.87
700m:
800m:
7:53.96
9:01.29
1:09.06
1:07.33
4.Bernat Aleksandra90WARTA Poznań9:07.20758
100m:
200m:
1:04.52
2:12.93
1:04.52
1:08.41
300m:
400m:
3:21.64
4:30.50
1:08.71
1:08.86
500m:
600m:
5:39.09
6:48.47
1:08.59
1:09.38
700m:
800m:
7:58.44
9:07.20
1:09.97
1:08.76
5.Cisowska Aleksandra89AZS AGH Kraków9:12.59736
100m:
200m:
1:04.52
2:13.03
1:04.52
1:08.51
300m:
400m:
3:21.82
4:31.46
1:08.79
1:09.64
500m:
600m:
5:40.83
6:52.63
1:09.37
1:11.80
700m:
800m:
8:03.26
9:12.59
1:10.63
1:09.33
6.Nowacka Aleksandra90ZRYW Opole9:17.23717
100m:
200m:
1:05.34
2:15.11
1:05.34
1:09.77
300m:
400m:
3:25.86
4:36.42
1:10.75
1:10.56
500m:
600m:
5:47.21
6:57.94
1:10.79
1:10.73
700m:
800m:
8:08.40
9:17.23
1:10.46
1:08.83
7.Grzegorczyk Izabella93POSNANIA9:20.36705
100m:
200m:
1:05.89
2:16.34
1:05.89
1:10.45
300m:
400m:
3:26.92
4:38.35
1:10.58
1:11.43
500m:
600m:
5:49.50
7:00.92
1:11.15
1:11.42
700m:
800m:
8:11.90
9:20.36
1:10.98
1:08.46
8.Pożarowszczyk Beata91ŚLĄSK Wrocław9:22.29698
100m:
200m:
1:05.61
2:14.71
1:05.61
1:09.10
300m:
400m:
3:24.19
4:34.33
1:09.48
1:10.14
500m:
600m:
5:45.81
6:58.04
1:11.48
1:12.23
700m:
800m:
8:11.11
9:22.29
1:13.07
1:11.18
9.Wikieł Manuela SS92UŚKS Ostrołêka9:22.82696
100m:
200m:
1:04.61
2:13.97
1:04.61
1:09.36
300m:
400m:
3:24.22
4:35.46
1:10.25
1:11.24
500m:
600m:
5:48.01
6:59.59
1:12.55
1:11.58
700m:
800m:
8:11.99
9:22.82
1:12.40
1:10.83
10.Trojanowska Kinga95Skra Bełchatów9:24.23691
100m:
200m:
1:07.69
2:18.99
1:07.69
1:11.30
300m:
400m:
3:30.23
4:41.69
1:11.24
1:11.46
500m:
600m:
5:52.55
7:03.68
1:10.86
1:11.13
700m:
800m:
8:14.15
9:24.23
1:10.47
1:10.08
11.Mańczak Agata94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:24.28691
100m:
200m:
1:05.42
2:15.34
1:05.42
1:09.92
300m:
400m:
3:26.92
4:38.88
1:11.58
1:11.96
500m:
600m:
5:50.22
7:02.43
1:11.34
1:12.21
700m:
800m:
8:13.55
9:24.28
1:11.12
1:10.73
12.Majda Aleksandra90ŚLĄSK Wrocław9:25.83685
100m:
200m:
1:06.33
2:16.51
1:06.33
1:10.18
300m:
400m:
3:27.28
4:38.99
1:10.77
1:11.71
500m:
600m:
5:51.14
7:03.81
1:12.15
1:12.67
700m:
800m:
8:16.21
9:25.83
1:12.40
1:09.62
13.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSZO Ostrowiec9:27.93678
100m:
200m:
1:06.97
2:17.37
1:06.97
1:10.40
300m:
400m:
3:28.51
4:39.98
1:11.14
1:11.47
500m:
600m:
5:51.90
7:04.12
1:11.92
1:12.22
700m:
800m:
8:16.65
9:27.93
1:12.53
1:11.28
14.Wasilewska Barbara94OSiR Piotrków9:29.16673
100m:
200m:
1:08.69
2:21.12
1:08.69
1:12.43
300m:
400m:
3:33.66
4:45.92
1:12.54
1:12.26
500m:
600m:
5:57.99
7:10.31
1:12.07
1:12.32
700m:
800m:
8:21.44
9:29.16
1:11.13
1:07.72
15.Jackowska Adrianna93Warszawianka9:29.38672
100m:
200m:
1:06.43
2:16.67
1:06.43
1:10.24
300m:
400m:
3:27.76
4:39.73
1:11.09
1:11.97
500m:
600m:
5:52.62
7:05.92
1:12.89
1:13.30
700m:
800m:
8:18.97
9:29.38
1:13.05
1:10.41
16.Lewitzka Paulina95RUCH Grudziądz9:34.15656
100m:
200m:
1:05.87
2:17.48
1:05.87
1:11.61
300m:
400m:
3:29.52
4:42.80
1:12.04
1:13.28
500m:
600m:
5:55.74
7:08.91
1:12.94
1:13.17
700m:
800m:
8:22.27
9:34.15
1:13.36
1:11.88
17.Grzebała Zuzanna95KSZO Ostrowiec9:34.40655
100m:
200m:
1:07.11
2:18.30
1:07.11
1:11.19
300m:
400m:
3:30.37
4:42.96
1:12.07
1:12.59
500m:
600m:
5:56.01
7:09.48
1:13.05
1:13.47
700m:
800m:
8:22.94
9:34.40
1:13.46
1:11.46
18.Pietrzak Sandra89AZS AWF Katowice9:36.69647
100m:
200m:
1:08.93
2:20.50
1:08.93
1:11.57
300m:
400m:
3:32.90
4:45.47
1:12.40
1:12.57
500m:
600m:
5:58.41
7:11.60
1:12.94
1:13.19
700m:
800m:
8:25.12
9:36.69
1:13.52
1:11.57
19.Sêdłak Katarzyna94ORKA Zamość9:40.18636
100m:
200m:
1:07.69
2:20.24
1:07.69
1:12.55
300m:
400m:
3:33.74
4:46.82
1:13.50
1:13.08
500m:
600m:
6:00.48
7:14.69
1:13.66
1:14.21
700m:
800m:
8:28.11
9:40.18
1:13.42
1:12.07
20.Dawidowicz Anna93Piątka Konstantynów9:40.95633
100m:
200m:
1:10.95
2:24.50
1:10.95
1:13.55
300m:
400m:
3:37.98
4:51.11
1:13.48
1:13.13
500m:
600m:
6:04.54
7:17.04
1:13.43
1:12.50
700m:
800m:
8:29.54
9:40.95
1:12.50
1:11.41
21.Pyszka Alicja SK93JORDAN Kraków9:41.41632
100m:
200m:
1:06.45
2:17.73
1:06.45
1:11.28
300m:
400m:
3:29.97
4:43.67
1:12.24
1:13.70
500m:
600m:
5:58.05
7:12.87
1:14.38
1:14.82
700m:
800m:
8:27.86
9:41.41
1:14.99
1:13.55
22.Pozorska Agata94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:42.94627
100m:
200m:
1:06.79
2:20.35
1:06.79
1:13.56
300m:
400m:
3:34.78
4:48.99
1:14.43
1:14.21
500m:
600m:
6:02.97
7:16.63
1:13.98
1:13.66
700m:
800m:
8:30.55
9:42.94
1:13.92
1:12.39
23.Chwadeczko Zuzanna95ORLIK Lublin9:45.77618
100m:
200m:
1:08.19
2:21.19
1:08.19
1:13.00
300m:
400m:
3:35.52
4:50.22
1:14.33
1:14.70
500m:
600m:
6:04.94
7:19.85
1:14.72
1:14.91
700m:
800m:
8:34.15
9:45.77
1:14.30
1:11.62
24.Borzêcka Katarzyna95ORLIK Lublin9:46.73614
100m:
200m:
1:09.68
2:23.44
1:09.68
1:13.76
300m:
400m:
3:37.50
4:51.85
1:14.06
1:14.35
500m:
600m:
6:06.35
7:20.60
1:14.50
1:14.25
700m:
800m:
8:34.55
9:46.73
1:13.95
1:12.18
25.Smól Magda94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:47.88611
100m:
200m:
1:09.20
2:22.42
1:09.20
1:13.22
300m:
400m:
3:36.04
4:50.04
1:13.62
1:14.00
500m:
600m:
6:04.28
7:19.43
1:14.24
1:15.15
700m:
800m:
8:34.01
9:47.88
1:14.58
1:13.87
26.Wójcik Paula96AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:52.66596
100m:
200m:
1:09.21
2:22.77
1:09.21
1:13.56
300m:
400m:
3:36.81
4:51.59
1:14.04
1:14.78
500m:
600m:
6:07.20
7:23.34
1:15.61
1:16.14
700m:
800m:
8:39.25
9:52.66
1:15.91
1:13.41
27.Wilmanowicz Marta89WARTA Poznań9:55.65587
100m:
200m:
1:08.26
2:21.72
1:08.26
1:13.46
300m:
400m:
3:36.45
4:51.21
1:14.73
1:14.76
500m:
600m:
6:07.09
7:23.49
1:15.88
1:16.40
700m:
800m:
8:39.80
9:55.65
1:16.31
1:15.85
28.Uchańska Karolina94KSZO Ostrowiec9:58.32579
100m:
200m:
1:10.62
2:25.03
1:10.62
1:14.41
300m:
400m:
3:39.93
4:55.38
1:14.90
1:15.45
500m:
600m:
6:11.21
7:26.93
1:15.83
1:15.72
700m:
800m:
8:43.18
9:58.32
1:16.25
1:15.14
29.Kwiatkowska Anna90MOSiR Sopot10:07.88553
100m:
200m:
1:10.17
2:25.50
1:10.17
1:15.33
300m:
400m:
3:41.94
4:59.39
1:16.44
1:17.45
500m:
600m:
6:16.91
7:34.49
1:17.52
1:17.58
700m:
800m:
8:52.55
10:07.88
1:18.06
1:15.33
30.Rasińska Daria95MMKS Kêdzierzyn-K10:14.76534
100m:
200m:
1:12.57
2:30.71
1:12.57
1:18.14
300m:
400m:
3:49.18
5:07.37
1:18.47
1:18.19
500m:
600m:
6:25.53
7:42.99
1:18.16
1:17.46
700m:
800m:
8:59.48
10:14.76
1:16.49
1:15.28
31.Dąbrowska Paulina94ORLIK Lublin10:23.14513
100m:
200m:
1:10.16
2:26.41
1:10.16
1:16.25
300m:
400m:
3:44.48
5:04.94
1:18.07
1:20.46
500m:
600m:
6:26.12
7:47.08
1:21.18
1:20.96
700m:
800m:
9:07.84
10:23.14
1:20.76
1:15.30
32.Kalinowska Iga89MKP Szczecin10:25.27508
100m:
200m:
1:12.04
2:30.14
1:12.04
1:18.10
300m:
400m:
3:49.44
5:08.77
1:19.30
1:19.33
500m:
600m:
6:29.00
7:48.44
1:20.23
1:19.44
700m:
800m:
9:08.10
10:25.27
1:19.66
1:17.17
33.Kurasiewicz Agata94WODNIK Radom10:27.56502
100m:
200m:
1:09.73
2:27.55
1:09.73
1:17.82
300m:
400m:
3:47.35
5:07.85
1:19.80
1:20.50
500m:
600m:
6:28.54
7:49.17
1:20.69
1:20.63
700m:
800m:
9:08.90
10:27.56
1:19.73
1:18.66
34.Lewandowska Agata93BUKS Warszawa10:28.42500
100m:
200m:
1:12.89
2:31.40
1:12.89
1:18.51
300m:
400m:
3:50.39
5:09.26
1:18.99
1:18.87
500m:
600m:
6:28.75
7:49.53
1:19.49
1:20.78
700m:
800m:
9:10.02
10:28.42
1:20.49
1:18.40
35.Klinger Anna94PIRANIE Lubin10:32.27491
100m:
200m:
1:13.09
2:31.63
1:13.09
1:18.54
300m:
400m:
3:51.05
5:10.72
1:19.42
1:19.67
500m:
600m:
6:31.09
7:52.10
1:20.37
1:21.01
700m:
800m:
9:13.24
10:32.27
1:21.14
1:19.03
36.Zakrzewska Katarzyna92Olimpijczyk Suwałki10:32.83490
100m:
200m:
1:11.48
2:30.09
1:11.48
1:18.61
300m:
400m:
3:50.92
5:11.51
1:20.83
1:20.59
500m:
600m:
6:32.58
7:53.04
1:21.07
1:20.46
700m:
800m:
9:13.81
10:32.83
1:20.77
1:19.02
37.Wegrzyn Sylwia95SHARK Rudna10:42.54468
100m:
200m:
1:13.39
2:33.89
1:13.39
1:20.50
300m:
400m:
3:54.72
5:15.92
1:20.83
1:21.20
500m:
600m:
6:37.51
8:00.14
1:21.59
1:22.63
700m:
800m:
9:22.33
10:42.54
1:22.19
1:20.21
38.Janiczek Olga91LUBLINIANKA10:42.82467
100m:
200m:
1:13.11
2:33.48
1:13.11
1:20.37
300m:
400m:
3:55.75
5:17.18
1:22.27
1:21.43
500m:
600m:
6:39.34
8:01.11
1:22.16
1:21.77
700m:
800m:
9:22.42
10:42.82
1:21.31
1:20.40
39.Kita Katarzyna95PIRANIE Lubin10:54.05444
100m:
200m:
1:16.32
2:38.66
1:16.32
1:22.34
300m:
400m:
4:01.84
5:26.47
1:23.18
1:24.63
500m:
600m:
6:49.46
8:12.94
1:22.99
1:23.48
700m:
800m:
9:35.86
10:54.05
1:22.92
1:18.19
40.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna11:00.58431
100m:
200m:
1:17.02
2:41.01
1:17.02
1:23.99
300m:
400m:
4:06.09
5:31.28
1:25.08
1:25.19
500m:
600m:
6:56.09
8:20.63
1:24.81
1:24.54
700m:
800m:
9:42.79
11:00.58
1:22.16
1:17.79


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 38
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 1500m dowolny

Open
Wyniki

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
14:45.94
15:11.26
Sawrymowicz MateuszMelbourne07-04-01

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Hreniak Maciej89MKP Szczecin15:27.21863
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.66
2:01.34
3:03.43
4:05.98
59.66
1:01.68
1:02.09
1:02.55
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:08.70
6:11.23
7:13.04
8:15.93
1:02.72
1:02.53
1:01.81
1:02.89
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:18.70
10:21.23
11:23.88
12:26.60
1:02.77
1:02.53
1:02.65
1:02.72
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:29.24
14:31.19
15:27.21
1:02.64
1:01.95
56.02
2.Pielowski Krzysztof91Kormoran Olsztyn15:31.79850
Min ME Jun
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.47
2:01.13
3:03.30
4:05.87
59.47
1:01.66
1:02.17
1:02.57
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:08.65
6:10.65
7:12.76
8:15.86
1:02.78
1:02.00
1:02.11
1:03.10
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:18.71
10:21.43
11:24.27
12:26.72
1:02.85
1:02.72
1:02.84
1:02.45
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:29.30
14:31.30
15:31.79
1:02.58
1:02.00
1:00.49
3.Zaczyński Karol SO91AZS AWF Katowice15:41.20825
Min-12 ME Jun
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.78
2:02.85
3:05.87
4:08.34
59.78
1:03.07
1:03.02
1:02.47
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:11.06
6:13.85
7:16.67
8:19.82
1:02.72
1:02.79
1:02.82
1:03.15
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:22.99
10:26.28
11:29.34
12:32.68
1:03.17
1:03.29
1:03.06
1:03.34
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:36.02
14:39.44
15:41.20
1:03.34
1:03.42
1:01.76
4.Szuba Michał93ŚLĄSK Wrocław15:47.71808
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.87
2:03.60
3:06.67
4:09.73
1:00.87
1:02.73
1:03.07
1:03.06
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:12.82
6:16.42
7:20.07
8:23.84
1:03.09
1:03.60
1:03.65
1:03.77
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:27.48
10:30.87
11:34.82
12:38.93
1:03.64
1:03.39
1:03.95
1:04.11
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:42.81
14:46.72
15:47.71
1:03.88
1:03.91
1:00.99
5.Hura Bartosz91Kormoran Olsztyn15:51.76798
Min-12 ME Jun
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.78
2:02.70
3:05.13
4:08.13
1:00.78
1:01.92
1:02.43
1:03.00
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:10.72
6:13.43
7:16.42
8:19.89
1:02.59
1:02.71
1:02.99
1:03.47
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:24.01
10:28.54
11:32.85
12:38.00
1:04.12
1:04.53
1:04.31
1:05.15
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:42.94
14:47.51
15:51.76
1:04.94
1:04.57
1:04.25
6.Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester92Kormoran Olsztyn15:56.48786
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.67
2:03.37
3:06.30
4:09.35
1:00.67
1:02.70
1:02.93
1:03.05
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:12.67
6:15.76
7:19.24
8:22.79
1:03.32
1:03.09
1:03.48
1:03.55
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:27.06
10:31.62
11:36.54
12:41.30
1:04.27
1:04.56
1:04.92
1:04.76
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:46.45
14:51.95
15:56.48
1:05.15
1:05.50
1:04.53
7.Gilski Paweł90Kormoran Olsztyn15:59.87778
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.73
2:03.47
3:07.14
4:11.83
1:00.73
1:02.74
1:03.67
1:04.69
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:16.72
6:20.49
7:24.86
8:29.56
1:04.89
1:03.77
1:04.37
1:04.70
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:34.57
10:39.34
11:43.97
12:49.01
1:05.01
1:04.77
1:04.63
1:05.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:53.56
14:57.94
15:59.87
1:04.55
1:04.38
1:01.93
8.Piątkowski Mateusz SO90UNIA Oświêcim16:03.56769
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.30
2:01.33
3:03.83
4:06.65
59.30
1:02.03
1:02.50
1:02.82
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:10.05
6:14.47
7:19.36
8:24.65
1:03.40
1:04.42
1:04.89
1:05.29
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:30.41
10:36.12
11:42.59
12:49.15
1:05.76
1:05.71
1:06.47
1:06.56
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:54.07
14:59.91
16:03.56
1:04.92
1:05.84
1:03.65
9.Zoniuk Maciej94ŚLĄSK Wrocław16:11.28751
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.97
2:04.97
3:09.34
4:13.13
1:00.97
1:04.00
1:04.37
1:03.79
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:17.52
6:22.04
7:27.40
8:32.81
1:04.39
1:04.52
1:05.36
1:05.41
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:38.76
10:45.22
11:51.72
12:58.63
1:05.95
1:06.46
1:06.50
1:06.91
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:04.73
15:09.91
16:11.28
1:06.10
1:05.18
1:01.37
10.Grzebała Paweł90KSZO Ostrowiec16:13.36746
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.34
2:03.79
3:08.76
4:14.20
1:00.34
1:03.45
1:04.97
1:05.44
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:19.86
6:25.72
7:31.85
8:37.82
1:05.66
1:05.86
1:06.13
1:05.97
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:43.94
10:49.57
11:55.04
13:00.01
1:06.12
1:05.63
1:05.47
1:04.97
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:05.51
15:10.89
16:13.36
1:05.50
1:05.38
1:02.47
11.Kurant Roger94KSZO Ostrowiec16:13.85745
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.52
2:05.69
3:10.14
4:14.92
1:01.52
1:04.17
1:04.45
1:04.78
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:19.60
6:24.78
7:30.34
8:35.76
1:04.68
1:05.18
1:05.56
1:05.42
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:41.38
10:47.08
11:52.84
12:58.35
1:05.62
1:05.70
1:05.76
1:05.51
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:04.35
15:10.32
16:13.85
1:06.00
1:05.97
1:03.53
12.Orłowski Piotr91MKP Szczecin16:25.78718
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.54
2:09.34
3:15.60
4:22.46
1:03.54
1:05.80
1:06.26
1:06.86
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:28.40
6:35.04
7:41.33
8:47.73
1:05.94
1:06.64
1:06.29
1:06.40
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:53.97
11:00.22
12:06.20
13:11.96
1:06.24
1:06.25
1:05.98
1:05.76
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:17.56
15:23.20
16:25.78
1:05.60
1:05.64
1:02.58
13.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSZO Ostrowiec16:26.37717
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.05
2:04.92
3:10.28
4:16.35
1:00.05
1:04.87
1:05.36
1:06.07
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:21.99
6:27.83
7:33.86
8:40.21
1:05.64
1:05.84
1:06.03
1:06.35
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:47.05
10:54.08
12:00.94
13:07.98
1:06.84
1:07.03
1:06.86
1:07.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:15.31
15:22.22
16:26.37
1:07.33
1:06.91
1:04.15
14.Psyk Maciej93KSZO Ostrowiec16:26.40717
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:02.05
2:05.93
3:10.57
4:15.50
1:02.05
1:03.88
1:04.64
1:04.93
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:20.87
6:27.09
7:33.80
8:40.54
1:05.37
1:06.22
1:06.71
1:06.74
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:47.35
10:54.09
12:00.57
13:07.72
1:06.81
1:06.74
1:06.48
1:07.15
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:14.31
15:21.05
16:26.40
1:06.59
1:06.74
1:05.35
15.Piekut Krzysztof90Kormoran Olsztyn16:35.53697
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.79
2:06.50
3:11.64
4:17.98
1:01.79
1:04.71
1:05.14
1:06.34
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:24.73
6:31.91
7:39.66
8:47.01
1:06.75
1:07.18
1:07.75
1:07.35
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:54.36
11:02.08
12:10.28
13:17.99
1:07.35
1:07.72
1:08.20
1:07.71
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:24.40
15:30.13
16:35.53
1:06.41
1:05.73
1:05.40
16.Zaborowski Filip94FLOTA Gdynia16:37.68693
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.00
2:10.12
3:17.52
4:24.23
1:03.00
1:07.12
1:07.40
1:06.71
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:30.88
6:38.49
7:45.94
8:53.36
1:06.65
1:07.61
1:07.45
1:07.42
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:01.45
11:08.57
12:14.91
13:21.16
1:08.09
1:07.12
1:06.34
1:06.25
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:27.43
15:34.15
16:37.68
1:06.27
1:06.72
1:03.53
17.Pióro Artur91Pałac Katowice16:40.31687
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.36
2:09.23
3:15.70
4:21.71
1:03.36
1:05.87
1:06.47
1:06.01
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:27.91
6:35.36
7:42.48
8:50.51
1:06.20
1:07.45
1:07.12
1:08.03
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:58.32
11:06.20
12:14.12
13:22.10
1:07.81
1:07.88
1:07.92
1:07.98
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:30.18
15:38.21
16:40.31
1:08.08
1:08.03
1:02.10
18.Towarek Sebastian93JEDYNKA Elblag16:40.44687
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.01
2:08.99
3:15.38
4:22.30
1:03.01
1:05.98
1:06.39
1:06.92
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:28.93
6:36.04
7:42.99
8:50.17
1:06.63
1:07.11
1:06.95
1:07.18
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:57.58
11:05.11
12:12.65
13:20.49
1:07.41
1:07.53
1:07.54
1:07.84
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:28.33
15:36.66
16:40.44
1:07.84
1:08.33
1:03.78
19.Tomaszewski Jacek94REKIN Warszawa16:47.79672
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.93
2:09.03
3:16.73
4:23.60
1:01.93
1:07.10
1:07.70
1:06.87
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:30.47
6:38.11
7:45.63
8:53.35
1:06.87
1:07.64
1:07.52
1:07.72
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:01.46
11:08.91
12:15.78
13:24.27
1:08.11
1:07.45
1:06.87
1:08.49
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:33.41
15:41.48
16:47.79
1:09.14
1:08.07
1:06.31
20.Kot Maciej91JUNIOR Kluczbork16:51.55665
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.61
2:11.58
3:18.45
4:25.20
1:04.61
1:06.97
1:06.87
1:06.75
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:32.33
6:39.37
7:46.63
8:54.63
1:07.13
1:07.04
1:07.26
1:08.00
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:02.72
11:12.25
12:21.03
13:29.47
1:08.09
1:09.53
1:08.78
1:08.44
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:37.47
15:46.27
16:51.55
1:08.00
1:08.80
1:05.28
21.Lassek Bartłomiej94TRÓJKA Łódź16:54.46659
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.36
2:11.67
3:18.55
4:25.96
1:05.36
1:06.31
1:06.88
1:07.41
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:34.05
6:42.21
7:50.42
8:58.75
1:08.09
1:08.16
1:08.21
1:08.33
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:07.15
11:15.21
12:23.93
13:32.12
1:08.40
1:08.06
1:08.72
1:08.19
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:40.25
15:48.39
16:54.46
1:08.13
1:08.14
1:06.07
22.Brzoza Jakub93ŚLĄSK Wrocław16:54.85658
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.85
2:09.50
3:17.44
4:25.19
1:01.85
1:07.65
1:07.94
1:07.75
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:33.00
6:41.48
7:49.25
8:57.99
1:07.81
1:08.48
1:07.77
1:08.74
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:06.76
11:15.79
12:24.69
13:33.92
1:08.77
1:09.03
1:08.90
1:09.23
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:42.20
15:49.98
16:54.85
1:08.28
1:07.78
1:04.87
23.Baran Mateusz93Warszawianka16:56.90654
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.57
2:11.15
3:17.39
4:24.25
1:04.57
1:06.58
1:06.24
1:06.86
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:31.24
6:38.59
7:46.89
8:55.37
1:06.99
1:07.35
1:08.30
1:08.48
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:03.84
11:12.58
12:21.63
13:30.59
1:08.47
1:08.74
1:09.05
1:08.96
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:40.33
15:49.58
16:56.90
1:09.74
1:09.25
1:07.32
24.Wiak Jakub95ORLIK Lublin16:59.62649
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.83
2:12.76
3:21.32
4:29.94
1:04.83
1:07.93
1:08.56
1:08.62
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:38.11
6:46.68
7:54.86
9:03.54
1:08.17
1:08.57
1:08.18
1:08.68
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:11.08
11:19.50
12:28.11
13:36.65
1:07.54
1:08.42
1:08.61
1:08.54
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:45.17
15:53.51
16:59.62
1:08.52
1:08.34
1:06.11
25.Kubkowski Bartłomiej95MEDYK Giżycko17:07.56634
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.95
2:12.50
3:21.82
4:30.30
1:03.95
1:08.55
1:09.32
1:08.48
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:38.61
6:47.49
7:55.97
9:04.28
1:08.31
1:08.88
1:08.48
1:08.31
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:12.78
11:21.77
12:30.67
13:39.88
1:08.50
1:08.99
1:08.90
1:09.21
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:49.32
15:59.20
17:07.56
1:09.44
1:09.88
1:08.36
26.Kotlewski Michał94ZRYW Opole17:14.82621
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.24
2:14.05
3:22.77
4:32.03
1:05.24
1:08.81
1:08.72
1:09.26
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:41.48
6:50.62
8:00.24
9:09.26
1:09.45
1:09.14
1:09.62
1:09.02
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:18.61
11:28.20
12:37.89
13:47.57
1:09.35
1:09.59
1:09.69
1:09.68
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:57.60
16:07.40
17:14.82
1:10.03
1:09.80
1:07.42
27.Szwedzki Dawid94Piątka Konstantynów17:18.54614
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.90
2:15.53
3:24.69
4:33.84
1:05.90
1:09.63
1:09.16
1:09.15
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:43.22
6:52.94
8:02.97
9:12.42
1:09.38
1:09.72
1:10.03
1:09.45
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:22.54
11:32.99
12:42.02
13:52.06
1:10.12
1:10.45
1:09.03
1:10.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:01.97
16:11.81
17:18.54
1:09.91
1:09.84
1:06.73
28.Szewczyk Mateusz94JEDYNKA Elblag17:30.00594
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.86
2:13.21
3:22.71
4:32.68
1:04.86
1:08.35
1:09.50
1:09.97
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:43.57
6:54.47
8:05.11
9:15.87
1:10.89
1:10.90
1:10.64
1:10.76
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:26.76
11:37.39
12:48.27
13:59.28
1:10.89
1:10.63
1:10.88
1:11.01
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:10.67
16:21.48
17:30.00
1:11.39
1:10.81
1:08.52
29.Osses Arkadiusz95WARTA Poznań17:32.87589
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.92
2:16.88
3:28.23
4:39.56
1:05.92
1:10.96
1:11.35
1:11.33
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:50.85
7:02.27
8:13.50
9:24.76
1:11.29
1:11.42
1:11.23
1:11.26
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:35.71
11:46.88
12:57.91
14:08.78
1:10.95
1:11.17
1:11.03
1:10.87
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:19.06
16:28.25
17:32.87
1:10.28
1:09.19
1:04.62
30.Kukulski Karol95FLOTA Gdynia17:36.95583
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:06.26
2:16.76
3:28.52
4:39.84
1:06.26
1:10.50
1:11.76
1:11.32
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:51.13
7:02.64
8:13.90
9:25.08
1:11.29
1:11.51
1:11.26
1:11.18
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:36.14
11:47.36
12:58.40
14:09.33
1:11.06
1:11.22
1:11.04
1:10.93
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:19.58
16:29.05
17:36.95
1:10.25
1:09.47
1:07.90
31.Dubiel Adam93LUBLINIANKA17:50.91560
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
57.61
2:01.42
3:07.50
4:13.71
57.61
1:03.81
1:06.08
1:06.21
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:36.56
6:51.53
8:06.22
9:20.92
1:22.85
1:14.97
1:14.69
1:14.70
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:34.52
11:48.37
13:01.23
14:14.84
1:13.60
1:13.85
1:12.86
1:13.61
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:28.15
16:40.19
17:50.91
1:13.31
1:12.04
1:10.72
32.Skrodzki Michał86AZS AWF Katowice18:05.03539
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:06.59
2:17.78
3:29.71
4:41.68
1:06.59
1:11.19
1:11.93
1:11.97
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:54.13
7:06.85
8:19.67
9:32.63
1:12.45
1:12.72
1:12.82
1:12.96
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:45.50
11:59.01
13:12.56
14:26.34
1:12.87
1:13.51
1:13.55
1:13.78
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:40.06
16:53.87
18:05.03
1:13.72
1:13.81
1:11.16
33.Mochol Marcin95ORLIK Lublin18:20.13517
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:07.69
2:20.82
3:33.69
4:46.45
1:07.69
1:13.13
1:12.87
1:12.76
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:00.39
7:13.79
8:27.93
9:43.23
1:13.94
1:13.40
1:14.14
1:15.30
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:57.39
12:11.96
13:26.12
14:40.18
1:14.16
1:14.57
1:14.16
1:14.06
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:54.48
17:08.74
18:20.13
1:14.30
1:14.26
1:11.39
34.Szkurat Dawid94PIRANIE Lubin18:38.74491
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:07.83
2:21.05
3:35.55
4:50.69
1:07.83
1:13.22
1:14.50
1:15.14
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:06.25
7:22.54
8:38.71
9:54.82
1:15.56
1:16.29
1:16.17
1:16.11
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:11.33
12:27.38
13:42.87
14:58.36
1:16.51
1:16.05
1:15.49
1:15.49
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:12.92
17:28.04
18:38.74
1:14.56
1:15.12
1:10.70
35.Kotlarski Marcin89Akwawit Leszno18:43.06486
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:06.01
2:18.49
3:33.88
4:49.60
1:06.01
1:12.48
1:15.39
1:15.72
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:05.46
7:21.24
8:37.96
9:54.93
1:15.86
1:15.78
1:16.72
1:16.97
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:11.48
12:25.79
13:41.38
14:57.42
1:16.55
1:14.31
1:15.59
1:16.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:13.47
17:28.27
18:43.06
1:16.05
1:14.80
1:14.79
36.Glinkowski Łukasz95SHARK Rudna18:46.22482
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:11.49
2:27.64
3:44.06
5:00.53
1:11.49
1:16.15
1:16.42
1:16.47
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:17.26
7:33.58
8:49.83
10:05.03
1:16.73
1:16.32
1:16.25
1:15.20
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:20.35
12:35.81
13:50.40
15:05.09
1:15.32
1:15.46
1:14.59
1:14.69
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:20.13
17:34.04
18:46.22
1:15.04
1:13.91
1:12.18
37.Dobrzycki Tomasz90Akwawit Leszno19:11.62450
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:07.22
2:18.55
3:31.81
4:46.51
1:07.22
1:11.33
1:13.26
1:14.70
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:02.30
7:19.26
8:37.08
9:55.97
1:15.79
1:16.96
1:17.82
1:18.89
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:15.36
12:34.51
13:54.01
15:14.30
1:19.39
1:19.15
1:19.50
1:20.29
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:34.33
17:54.12
19:11.62
1:20.03
1:19.79
1:17.50


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 31
09-05-24 - 16:00
Kobiet, 100m dowolnyOpen
Wyniki Final

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
55.14
55.69
Korc AgataPekin08-08-13

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
Finał A
1.Wilk Katarzyna SK92JORDAN Kraków55.2990326.3728.92
Min MS, RP Jun 17,18-lat
2.Bochynska Sonia90JUNIOR Kluczbork57.1981627.5629.63
3.Baranowska Magda SG93SOLEX Lêbork57.4980327.5629.93
4.Pawlaczek Natalia93ZRYW Opole57.6479727.9929.65
5.Kawecka Anna SK92SALOS Kielce57.9278527.9429.98
6.Włostowska Karina9111-tka Jelenia G.58.2777128.4629.81
7.Drab Magdalena SK92TRÓJKA Czêstochowa59.1173928.2230.89
8.Rachwał Helena88AZS AWF Poznań59.2173527.9831.23
Finał B
9.Jagoda Julia95JEDYNKA Ożarów Maz58.9774428.2630.71
10.Budzis Joanna90POLONIA Warszawa59.1973628.7530.44
11.Ptasińska Katarzyna90POLONIA Warszawa59.5172428.8930.62
12.Szula Paulina91AZS AWF Katowice59.7071728.9530.75
13.Szpak Zofia92KORNER Zielona G.59.8771128.5531.32
14.Zwiejska Agata89DELFIN Toruń59.9470929.3430.60
15.Olejniczak Agata92MZOS Płock1:00.2269928.7231.50
DYSKW.Majda Aleksandra90ŚLĄSK Wrocław


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 32
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 100m dowolnyOpen
Wyniki Final

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
49.16
49.45
Gąsior ŁukaszDebica05-05-22

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
Finał A
1.Czerniak Konrad89WISŁA Puławy48.4994423.5124.98
RP Sen, Min MS
2.Tarczyński Marcin90POLONIA Warszawa49.3589523.9425.41
MIn MS
3.Sławiński Mateusz86ŚLĄSK Wrocław49.9886224.0725.91
4.Załuski Kajetan87KORNER Zielona G.50.1085523.2826.82
5.Gąsior Łukasz86AZS AWF Warszawa50.1885123.7726.41
6.Wilk Robert86AZS AWF Katowice50.3684223.9826.38
7.Wilk Krzysztof89AZS AGH Kraków50.6183024.1126.50
8.Werner Paweł93JUVENIA Wrocław51.6877924.8626.82
Finał B
9.Kowal Igor91PZP51.9176924.8827.03
10.Zieja Dawid89AZS AWFiS Gdańsk51.9276925.4126.51
11.Rurak Paweł88AZS AWF Warszawa52.0576325.3126.74
12.Meller Olaf92AZS AWFiS Gdańsk52.1475925.5026.64
13.Bogulski Bartłomiej92JUVENIA Wrocław52.2775325.2727.00
14.Grzelec Bartosz93Bielany Warszawa52.7973125.5127.28
15.Majewski Michał85AZS AWFiS Gdańsk54.0668125.5428.52
16.Luftman Adam91SŁOWIANKA Gorzów W1:02.1544823.6638.49


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 33
09-05-24
Kobiet, 100m klasycznyOpen
Wyniki Final

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
1:08.54
1:09.87
Kamińska BeataMontreal05-07-25

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
Finał A
1.Ścieszko Ewa90START Łódź1:09.4887232.6136.87
Min MS
2.Zachoszcz Paulina93ZNICZ Koszalin1:10.5783233.2137.36
Min ME Jun
3.Ostrowska Agnieszka SR90WODNIK Rawicz1:10.7882433.8436.94
4.Dulian Katarzyna87AZS AWFiS Gdańsk1:11.1581233.5637.59
5.Paluszek Weronika93ŚLĄSK Wrocław1:11.5279933.9337.59
Min ME Jun
6.Hryniewicz Luiza90TRÓJKA Łódź1:11.5579833.2138.34
7.Bieńkowska Wiktoria93AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk1:12.3677235.2437.12
Min-12 ME Jun
8.Kowalczyk Anna88KORNER Zielona G.1:13.0974933.8739.22
Finał B
9.Cichowska Kinga94JUVENIA Wrocław1:13.7972835.5438.25
10.Poloczek Natalia SR91ZRYW Opole1:14.3971034.9439.45
11.Marczak Monika SR91MOSM Tychy1:15.1668934.9440.22
12.Czerniak Monika SK92Bobry Dêbica1:15.9066935.8640.04
13.Otremba Justyna95DELFIN Toruń1:16.0566535.7840.27
14.Janczewska Anna SG91POLONIA Warszawa1:16.1666234.7641.40
NIE UK.Sêktas Zuzanna93POLONIA Warszawa


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 34
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 100m klasyczny

Open
Wyniki Final

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
1:01.89
1:01.69
Winogrodzki MariuszAZWAROstrowiec Św.09-05-24

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
Finał A
1.Wolniak Slawomir88AZS AWFiS Gdańsk1:00.6694828.4532.21
RP Sen, Min MS
2.Winogrodzki Mariusz88AZS AWF Warszawa1:01.7989728.9332.86
3.Kuczko Sławomir85AZS AWF Warszawa1:02.0388729.0832.95
4.Szulich Dawid90DELFIN Legionowo1:02.1388328.9633.17
5.Machnik Mikołaj93MOS Katowice1:02.4586929.4433.01
RP Jun 16,17-lat
6.Jachowicz Piotr90START Łódź1:02.6786029.2233.45
7.Safrończyk Piotr88JUVENIA Białystok1:03.5982329.3634.23
8.Gorczyca Przemyslaw SR90AZS AWF Katowice1:04.1680229.8934.27
Finał B
9.Wypych Filip91TRÓJKA Łódź1:03.3883229.8033.58
10.Pacholczyk Mateusz92Kormoran Olsztyn1:04.2579830.4033.85
11.Kotynia Jakub88START Łódź1:04.3479529.9134.43
12.Krawczyk Sebastian89AZS AGH Kraków1:05.0277030.6734.35
13.Duszynski Tomasz76LUBLINIANKA1:05.3775830.5734.80
14.Stachura Maciej SK91ZRYW Opole1:06.3072631.3234.98
15.Jaworowski Marek86AZS Wrocław1:06.6171631.2935.32
16.Mucha Kacper92Bielany Warszawa1:06.6871430.8035.88


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 35
09-05-24
Kobiet, 50m motylkowyOpen
Wyniki Final

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
26.45
26.86
Korc AgataDubrownik08-07-10

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
Finał A
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87TRÓJKA Łódź27.03876
2.Dowgiert Anna90JUVENIA Białystok27.08871
3.Radlińska Marcelina93ORKA Zamość28.17774
Min-12 ME Jun
4.Bochynska Sonia90JUNIOR Kluczbork28.42753
5.Ptasińska Katarzyna90POLONIA Warszawa28.49748
6.Włostowska Karina9111-tka Jelenia G.28.95713
7.Żak Dominika89AZS AWF Warszawa29.03707
8.Nowacka Aleksandra90ZRYW Opole29.10702
Finał B
9.Butkiewicz Olga93BUKS Warszawa28.43753
10.Dorosińska Marta91JUVENIA Wrocław28.94713
11.Misztal Dominika94GIM92 Ursynów29.13700
12.Sak Agnieszka93UNIA Tarnów29.24692
13.Fijałkowska Magdalena90AZS AWF Katowice29.37683
14.Jagoda Julia95JEDYNKA Ożarów Maz29.39681
15.Baranowska Magda SG93SOLEX Lêbork29.66663
16.Kowalik Kaja92POLONIA Warszawa30.26624


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 36
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 50m motylkowy

Open
Wyniki Final

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
24.06
23.85
Korzeniowski PawelAZWAROstrowiec Św.09-05-24

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
Finał A
1.Korzeniowski Pawel85AZS AWF Warszawa24.11906
1.Lewandowski Maciej86AZS AWF Warszawa24.11906
3.Babuchowski Marcin84TRÓJKA Łódź24.47867
4.Czarnecki Mikołaj89ORLIK Lublin24.65848
5.Grabowicz Łukasz90AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz24.66847
6.Tyszkowski Sebastian83AZS Wrocław24.71842
7.Zawada Mateusz92SOLEX Lêbork24.76837
Min ME Jun
8.Kundzik Dawid88WODNIK Radom25.20793
Finał B
9.Wiśniewski Bartosz87AZS AWF Katowice24.43871
10.Werner Paweł93JUVENIA Wrocław25.05808
11.Sokulski Jacek91ŚLĄSK Wrocław25.06807
12.Kieruj Jakub88AZS AWF Katowice25.25789
13.Bulak Michał92ORKA Zamość25.37778
14.Dembniak Paweł89AZS AWF Katowice25.42773
15.Wojciechowski Adrian92Akwawit Leszno25.52764
16.Gawłowicz Krzysztof87KORNER Zielona G.25.66752


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 37
09-05-24
Kobiet, 800m dowolnyOpen
Wyniki

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
8:35.73
8:39.30
Jedrzejczak OtyliaOstrowiec Św.08-05-17

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Kilijańska Donata95KSZO Ostrowiec8:51.82825
RP Jun 14-lat
100m:
200m:
1:04.30
2:12.45
1:04.30
1:08.15
300m:
400m:
3:20.41
4:28.37
1:07.96
1:07.96
500m:
600m:
5:35.49
6:42.02
1:07.12
1:06.53
700m:
800m:
7:48.22
8:51.82
1:06.20
1:03.60
2.Żukowska Paula93ZRYW Opole8:55.44809
100m:
200m:
1:04.56
2:12.43
1:04.56
1:07.87
300m:
400m:
3:21.04
4:29.31
1:08.61
1:08.27
500m:
600m:
5:36.30
6:43.07
1:06.99
1:06.77
700m:
800m:
7:49.54
8:55.44
1:06.47
1:05.90
3.Szczepaniak Karolina92AZS AWF Warszawa9:01.29783
100m:
200m:
1:04.28
2:12.62
1:04.28
1:08.34
300m:
400m:
3:20.60
4:28.97
1:07.98
1:08.37
500m:
600m:
5:37.03
6:44.90
1:08.06
1:07.87
700m:
800m:
7:53.96
9:01.29
1:09.06
1:07.33
4.Bernat Aleksandra90WARTA Poznań9:07.20758
100m:
200m:
1:04.52
2:12.93
1:04.52
1:08.41
300m:
400m:
3:21.64
4:30.50
1:08.71
1:08.86
500m:
600m:
5:39.09
6:48.47
1:08.59
1:09.38
700m:
800m:
7:58.44
9:07.20
1:09.97
1:08.76
5.Cisowska Aleksandra89AZS AGH Kraków9:12.59736
100m:
200m:
1:04.52
2:13.03
1:04.52
1:08.51
300m:
400m:
3:21.82
4:31.46
1:08.79
1:09.64
500m:
600m:
5:40.83
6:52.63
1:09.37
1:11.80
700m:
800m:
8:03.26
9:12.59
1:10.63
1:09.33
6.Nowacka Aleksandra90ZRYW Opole9:17.23717
100m:
200m:
1:05.34
2:15.11
1:05.34
1:09.77
300m:
400m:
3:25.86
4:36.42
1:10.75
1:10.56
500m:
600m:
5:47.21
6:57.94
1:10.79
1:10.73
700m:
800m:
8:08.40
9:17.23
1:10.46
1:08.83
7.Grzegorczyk Izabella93POSNANIA9:20.36705
100m:
200m:
1:05.89
2:16.34
1:05.89
1:10.45
300m:
400m:
3:26.92
4:38.35
1:10.58
1:11.43
500m:
600m:
5:49.50
7:00.92
1:11.15
1:11.42
700m:
800m:
8:11.90
9:20.36
1:10.98
1:08.46
8.Pożarowszczyk Beata91ŚLĄSK Wrocław9:22.29698
100m:
200m:
1:05.61
2:14.71
1:05.61
1:09.10
300m:
400m:
3:24.19
4:34.33
1:09.48
1:10.14
500m:
600m:
5:45.81
6:58.04
1:11.48
1:12.23
700m:
800m:
8:11.11
9:22.29
1:13.07
1:11.18
9.Wikieł Manuela SS92UŚKS Ostrołêka9:22.82696
100m:
200m:
1:04.61
2:13.97
1:04.61
1:09.36
300m:
400m:
3:24.22
4:35.46
1:10.25
1:11.24
500m:
600m:
5:48.01
6:59.59
1:12.55
1:11.58
700m:
800m:
8:11.99
9:22.82
1:12.40
1:10.83
10.Trojanowska Kinga95Skra Bełchatów9:24.23691
100m:
200m:
1:07.69
2:18.99
1:07.69
1:11.30
300m:
400m:
3:30.23
4:41.69
1:11.24
1:11.46
500m:
600m:
5:52.55
7:03.68
1:10.86
1:11.13
700m:
800m:
8:14.15
9:24.23
1:10.47
1:10.08
11.Mańczak Agata94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:24.28691
100m:
200m:
1:05.42
2:15.34
1:05.42
1:09.92
300m:
400m:
3:26.92
4:38.88
1:11.58
1:11.96
500m:
600m:
5:50.22
7:02.43
1:11.34
1:12.21
700m:
800m:
8:13.55
9:24.28
1:11.12
1:10.73
12.Majda Aleksandra90ŚLĄSK Wrocław9:25.83685
100m:
200m:
1:06.33
2:16.51
1:06.33
1:10.18
300m:
400m:
3:27.28
4:38.99
1:10.77
1:11.71
500m:
600m:
5:51.14
7:03.81
1:12.15
1:12.67
700m:
800m:
8:16.21
9:25.83
1:12.40
1:09.62
13.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSZO Ostrowiec9:27.93678
100m:
200m:
1:06.97
2:17.37
1:06.97
1:10.40
300m:
400m:
3:28.51
4:39.98
1:11.14
1:11.47
500m:
600m:
5:51.90
7:04.12
1:11.92
1:12.22
700m:
800m:
8:16.65
9:27.93
1:12.53
1:11.28
14.Wasilewska Barbara94OSiR Piotrków9:29.16673
100m:
200m:
1:08.69
2:21.12
1:08.69
1:12.43
300m:
400m:
3:33.66
4:45.92
1:12.54
1:12.26
500m:
600m:
5:57.99
7:10.31
1:12.07
1:12.32
700m:
800m:
8:21.44
9:29.16
1:11.13
1:07.72
15.Jackowska Adrianna93Warszawianka9:29.38672
100m:
200m:
1:06.43
2:16.67
1:06.43
1:10.24
300m:
400m:
3:27.76
4:39.73
1:11.09
1:11.97
500m:
600m:
5:52.62
7:05.92
1:12.89
1:13.30
700m:
800m:
8:18.97
9:29.38
1:13.05
1:10.41
16.Lewitzka Paulina95RUCH Grudziądz9:34.15656
100m:
200m:
1:05.87
2:17.48
1:05.87
1:11.61
300m:
400m:
3:29.52
4:42.80
1:12.04
1:13.28
500m:
600m:
5:55.74
7:08.91
1:12.94
1:13.17
700m:
800m:
8:22.27
9:34.15
1:13.36
1:11.88
17.Grzebała Zuzanna95KSZO Ostrowiec9:34.40655
100m:
200m:
1:07.11
2:18.30
1:07.11
1:11.19
300m:
400m:
3:30.37
4:42.96
1:12.07
1:12.59
500m:
600m:
5:56.01
7:09.48
1:13.05
1:13.47
700m:
800m:
8:22.94
9:34.40
1:13.46
1:11.46
18.Pietrzak Sandra89AZS AWF Katowice9:36.69647
100m:
200m:
1:08.93
2:20.50
1:08.93
1:11.57
300m:
400m:
3:32.90
4:45.47
1:12.40
1:12.57
500m:
600m:
5:58.41
7:11.60
1:12.94
1:13.19
700m:
800m:
8:25.12
9:36.69
1:13.52
1:11.57
19.Sêdłak Katarzyna94ORKA Zamość9:40.18636
100m:
200m:
1:07.69
2:20.24
1:07.69
1:12.55
300m:
400m:
3:33.74
4:46.82
1:13.50
1:13.08
500m:
600m:
6:00.48
7:14.69
1:13.66
1:14.21
700m:
800m:
8:28.11
9:40.18
1:13.42
1:12.07
20.Dawidowicz Anna93Piątka Konstantynów9:40.95633
100m:
200m:
1:10.95
2:24.50
1:10.95
1:13.55
300m:
400m:
3:37.98
4:51.11
1:13.48
1:13.13
500m:
600m:
6:04.54
7:17.04
1:13.43
1:12.50
700m:
800m:
8:29.54
9:40.95
1:12.50
1:11.41
21.Pyszka Alicja SK93JORDAN Kraków9:41.41632
100m:
200m:
1:06.45
2:17.73
1:06.45
1:11.28
300m:
400m:
3:29.97
4:43.67
1:12.24
1:13.70
500m:
600m:
5:58.05
7:12.87
1:14.38
1:14.82
700m:
800m:
8:27.86
9:41.41
1:14.99
1:13.55
22.Pozorska Agata94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:42.94627
100m:
200m:
1:06.79
2:20.35
1:06.79
1:13.56
300m:
400m:
3:34.78
4:48.99
1:14.43
1:14.21
500m:
600m:
6:02.97
7:16.63
1:13.98
1:13.66
700m:
800m:
8:30.55
9:42.94
1:13.92
1:12.39
23.Chwadeczko Zuzanna95ORLIK Lublin9:45.77618
100m:
200m:
1:08.19
2:21.19
1:08.19
1:13.00
300m:
400m:
3:35.52
4:50.22
1:14.33
1:14.70
500m:
600m:
6:04.94
7:19.85
1:14.72
1:14.91
700m:
800m:
8:34.15
9:45.77
1:14.30
1:11.62
24.Borzêcka Katarzyna95ORLIK Lublin9:46.73614
100m:
200m:
1:09.68
2:23.44
1:09.68
1:13.76
300m:
400m:
3:37.50
4:51.85
1:14.06
1:14.35
500m:
600m:
6:06.35
7:20.60
1:14.50
1:14.25
700m:
800m:
8:34.55
9:46.73
1:13.95
1:12.18
25.Smól Magda94AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:47.88611
100m:
200m:
1:09.20
2:22.42
1:09.20
1:13.22
300m:
400m:
3:36.04
4:50.04
1:13.62
1:14.00
500m:
600m:
6:04.28
7:19.43
1:14.24
1:15.15
700m:
800m:
8:34.01
9:47.88
1:14.58
1:13.87
26.Wójcik Paula96AQUA 15tka Bydgoszcz9:52.66596
100m:
200m:
1:09.21
2:22.77
1:09.21
1:13.56
300m:
400m:
3:36.81
4:51.59
1:14.04
1:14.78
500m:
600m:
6:07.20
7:23.34
1:15.61
1:16.14
700m:
800m:
8:39.25
9:52.66
1:15.91
1:13.41
27.Wilmanowicz Marta89WARTA Poznań9:55.65587
100m:
200m:
1:08.26
2:21.72
1:08.26
1:13.46
300m:
400m:
3:36.45
4:51.21
1:14.73
1:14.76
500m:
600m:
6:07.09
7:23.49
1:15.88
1:16.40
700m:
800m:
8:39.80
9:55.65
1:16.31
1:15.85
28.Uchańska Karolina94KSZO Ostrowiec9:58.32579
100m:
200m:
1:10.62
2:25.03
1:10.62
1:14.41
300m:
400m:
3:39.93
4:55.38
1:14.90
1:15.45
500m:
600m:
6:11.21
7:26.93
1:15.83
1:15.72
700m:
800m:
8:43.18
9:58.32
1:16.25
1:15.14
29.Kwiatkowska Anna90MOSiR Sopot10:07.88553
100m:
200m:
1:10.17
2:25.50
1:10.17
1:15.33
300m:
400m:
3:41.94
4:59.39
1:16.44
1:17.45
500m:
600m:
6:16.91
7:34.49
1:17.52
1:17.58
700m:
800m:
8:52.55
10:07.88
1:18.06
1:15.33
30.Rasińska Daria95MMKS Kêdzierzyn-K10:14.76534
100m:
200m:
1:12.57
2:30.71
1:12.57
1:18.14
300m:
400m:
3:49.18
5:07.37
1:18.47
1:18.19
500m:
600m:
6:25.53
7:42.99
1:18.16
1:17.46
700m:
800m:
8:59.48
10:14.76
1:16.49
1:15.28
31.Dąbrowska Paulina94ORLIK Lublin10:23.14513
100m:
200m:
1:10.16
2:26.41
1:10.16
1:16.25
300m:
400m:
3:44.48
5:04.94
1:18.07
1:20.46
500m:
600m:
6:26.12
7:47.08
1:21.18
1:20.96
700m:
800m:
9:07.84
10:23.14
1:20.76
1:15.30
32.Kalinowska Iga89MKP Szczecin10:25.27508
100m:
200m:
1:12.04
2:30.14
1:12.04
1:18.10
300m:
400m:
3:49.44
5:08.77
1:19.30
1:19.33
500m:
600m:
6:29.00
7:48.44
1:20.23
1:19.44
700m:
800m:
9:08.10
10:25.27
1:19.66
1:17.17
33.Kurasiewicz Agata94WODNIK Radom10:27.56502
100m:
200m:
1:09.73
2:27.55
1:09.73
1:17.82
300m:
400m:
3:47.35
5:07.85
1:19.80
1:20.50
500m:
600m:
6:28.54
7:49.17
1:20.69
1:20.63
700m:
800m:
9:08.90
10:27.56
1:19.73
1:18.66
34.Lewandowska Agata93BUKS Warszawa10:28.42500
100m:
200m:
1:12.89
2:31.40
1:12.89
1:18.51
300m:
400m:
3:50.39
5:09.26
1:18.99
1:18.87
500m:
600m:
6:28.75
7:49.53
1:19.49
1:20.78
700m:
800m:
9:10.02
10:28.42
1:20.49
1:18.40
35.Klinger Anna94PIRANIE Lubin10:32.27491
100m:
200m:
1:13.09
2:31.63
1:13.09
1:18.54
300m:
400m:
3:51.05
5:10.72
1:19.42
1:19.67
500m:
600m:
6:31.09
7:52.10
1:20.37
1:21.01
700m:
800m:
9:13.24
10:32.27
1:21.14
1:19.03
36.Zakrzewska Katarzyna92Olimpijczyk Suwałki10:32.83490
100m:
200m:
1:11.48
2:30.09
1:11.48
1:18.61
300m:
400m:
3:50.92
5:11.51
1:20.83
1:20.59
500m:
600m:
6:32.58
7:53.04
1:21.07
1:20.46
700m:
800m:
9:13.81
10:32.83
1:20.77
1:19.02
37.Wegrzyn Sylwia95SHARK Rudna10:42.54468
100m:
200m:
1:13.39
2:33.89
1:13.39
1:20.50
300m:
400m:
3:54.72
5:15.92
1:20.83
1:21.20
500m:
600m:
6:37.51
8:00.14
1:21.59
1:22.63
700m:
800m:
9:22.33
10:42.54
1:22.19
1:20.21
38.Janiczek Olga91LUBLINIANKA10:42.82467
100m:
200m:
1:13.11
2:33.48
1:13.11
1:20.37
300m:
400m:
3:55.75
5:17.18
1:22.27
1:21.43
500m:
600m:
6:39.34
8:01.11
1:22.16
1:21.77
700m:
800m:
9:22.42
10:42.82
1:21.31
1:20.40
39.Kita Katarzyna95PIRANIE Lubin10:54.05444
100m:
200m:
1:16.32
2:38.66
1:16.32
1:22.34
300m:
400m:
4:01.84
5:26.47
1:23.18
1:24.63
500m:
600m:
6:49.46
8:12.94
1:22.99
1:23.48
700m:
800m:
9:35.86
10:54.05
1:22.92
1:18.19
40.Buczkowska Katarzyna96SHARK Rudna11:00.58431
100m:
200m:
1:17.02
2:41.01
1:17.02
1:23.99
300m:
400m:
4:06.09
5:31.28
1:25.08
1:25.19
500m:
600m:
6:56.09
8:20.63
1:24.81
1:24.54
700m:
800m:
9:42.79
11:00.58
1:22.16
1:17.79


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 38
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 1500m dowolny

Open
Wyniki

Rekord Polski
Min MS Rzym
14:45.94
15:11.26
Sawrymowicz MateuszMelbourne07-04-01

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Hreniak Maciej89MKP Szczecin15:27.21863
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.66
2:01.34
3:03.43
4:05.98
59.66
1:01.68
1:02.09
1:02.55
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:08.70
6:11.23
7:13.04
8:15.93
1:02.72
1:02.53
1:01.81
1:02.89
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:18.70
10:21.23
11:23.88
12:26.60
1:02.77
1:02.53
1:02.65
1:02.72
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:29.24
14:31.19
15:27.21
1:02.64
1:01.95
56.02
2.Pielowski Krzysztof91Kormoran Olsztyn15:31.79850
Min ME Jun
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.47
2:01.13
3:03.30
4:05.87
59.47
1:01.66
1:02.17
1:02.57
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:08.65
6:10.65
7:12.76
8:15.86
1:02.78
1:02.00
1:02.11
1:03.10
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:18.71
10:21.43
11:24.27
12:26.72
1:02.85
1:02.72
1:02.84
1:02.45
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:29.30
14:31.30
15:31.79
1:02.58
1:02.00
1:00.49
3.Zaczyński Karol SO91AZS AWF Katowice15:41.20825
Min-12 ME Jun
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.78
2:02.85
3:05.87
4:08.34
59.78
1:03.07
1:03.02
1:02.47
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:11.06
6:13.85
7:16.67
8:19.82
1:02.72
1:02.79
1:02.82
1:03.15
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:22.99
10:26.28
11:29.34
12:32.68
1:03.17
1:03.29
1:03.06
1:03.34
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:36.02
14:39.44
15:41.20
1:03.34
1:03.42
1:01.76
4.Szuba Michał93ŚLĄSK Wrocław15:47.71808
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.87
2:03.60
3:06.67
4:09.73
1:00.87
1:02.73
1:03.07
1:03.06
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:12.82
6:16.42
7:20.07
8:23.84
1:03.09
1:03.60
1:03.65
1:03.77
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:27.48
10:30.87
11:34.82
12:38.93
1:03.64
1:03.39
1:03.95
1:04.11
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:42.81
14:46.72
15:47.71
1:03.88
1:03.91
1:00.99
5.Hura Bartosz91Kormoran Olsztyn15:51.76798
Min-12 ME Jun
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.78
2:02.70
3:05.13
4:08.13
1:00.78
1:01.92
1:02.43
1:03.00
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:10.72
6:13.43
7:16.42
8:19.89
1:02.59
1:02.71
1:02.99
1:03.47
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:24.01
10:28.54
11:32.85
12:38.00
1:04.12
1:04.53
1:04.31
1:05.15
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:42.94
14:47.51
15:51.76
1:04.94
1:04.57
1:04.25
6.Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester92Kormoran Olsztyn15:56.48786
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.67
2:03.37
3:06.30
4:09.35
1:00.67
1:02.70
1:02.93
1:03.05
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:12.67
6:15.76
7:19.24
8:22.79
1:03.32
1:03.09
1:03.48
1:03.55
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:27.06
10:31.62
11:36.54
12:41.30
1:04.27
1:04.56
1:04.92
1:04.76
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:46.45
14:51.95
15:56.48
1:05.15
1:05.50
1:04.53
7.Gilski Paweł90Kormoran Olsztyn15:59.87778
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.73
2:03.47
3:07.14
4:11.83
1:00.73
1:02.74
1:03.67
1:04.69
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:16.72
6:20.49
7:24.86
8:29.56
1:04.89
1:03.77
1:04.37
1:04.70
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:34.57
10:39.34
11:43.97
12:49.01
1:05.01
1:04.77
1:04.63
1:05.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:53.56
14:57.94
15:59.87
1:04.55
1:04.38
1:01.93
8.Piątkowski Mateusz SO90UNIA Oświêcim16:03.56769
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
59.30
2:01.33
3:03.83
4:06.65
59.30
1:02.03
1:02.50
1:02.82
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:10.05
6:14.47
7:19.36
8:24.65
1:03.40
1:04.42
1:04.89
1:05.29
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:30.41
10:36.12
11:42.59
12:49.15
1:05.76
1:05.71
1:06.47
1:06.56
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
13:54.07
14:59.91
16:03.56
1:04.92
1:05.84
1:03.65
9.Zoniuk Maciej94ŚLĄSK Wrocław16:11.28751
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.97
2:04.97
3:09.34
4:13.13
1:00.97
1:04.00
1:04.37
1:03.79
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:17.52
6:22.04
7:27.40
8:32.81
1:04.39
1:04.52
1:05.36
1:05.41
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:38.76
10:45.22
11:51.72
12:58.63
1:05.95
1:06.46
1:06.50
1:06.91
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:04.73
15:09.91
16:11.28
1:06.10
1:05.18
1:01.37
10.Grzebała Paweł90KSZO Ostrowiec16:13.36746
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.34
2:03.79
3:08.76
4:14.20
1:00.34
1:03.45
1:04.97
1:05.44
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:19.86
6:25.72
7:31.85
8:37.82
1:05.66
1:05.86
1:06.13
1:05.97
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:43.94
10:49.57
11:55.04
13:00.01
1:06.12
1:05.63
1:05.47
1:04.97
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:05.51
15:10.89
16:13.36
1:05.50
1:05.38
1:02.47
11.Kurant Roger94KSZO Ostrowiec16:13.85745
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.52
2:05.69
3:10.14
4:14.92
1:01.52
1:04.17
1:04.45
1:04.78
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:19.60
6:24.78
7:30.34
8:35.76
1:04.68
1:05.18
1:05.56
1:05.42
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:41.38
10:47.08
11:52.84
12:58.35
1:05.62
1:05.70
1:05.76
1:05.51
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:04.35
15:10.32
16:13.85
1:06.00
1:05.97
1:03.53
12.Orłowski Piotr91MKP Szczecin16:25.78718
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.54
2:09.34
3:15.60
4:22.46
1:03.54
1:05.80
1:06.26
1:06.86
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:28.40
6:35.04
7:41.33
8:47.73
1:05.94
1:06.64
1:06.29
1:06.40
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:53.97
11:00.22
12:06.20
13:11.96
1:06.24
1:06.25
1:05.98
1:05.76
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:17.56
15:23.20
16:25.78
1:05.60
1:05.64
1:02.58
13.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSZO Ostrowiec16:26.37717
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:00.05
2:04.92
3:10.28
4:16.35
1:00.05
1:04.87
1:05.36
1:06.07
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:21.99
6:27.83
7:33.86
8:40.21
1:05.64
1:05.84
1:06.03
1:06.35
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:47.05
10:54.08
12:00.94
13:07.98
1:06.84
1:07.03
1:06.86
1:07.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:15.31
15:22.22
16:26.37
1:07.33
1:06.91
1:04.15
14.Psyk Maciej93KSZO Ostrowiec16:26.40717
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:02.05
2:05.93
3:10.57
4:15.50
1:02.05
1:03.88
1:04.64
1:04.93
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:20.87
6:27.09
7:33.80
8:40.54
1:05.37
1:06.22
1:06.71
1:06.74
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:47.35
10:54.09
12:00.57
13:07.72
1:06.81
1:06.74
1:06.48
1:07.15
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:14.31
15:21.05
16:26.40
1:06.59
1:06.74
1:05.35
15.Piekut Krzysztof90Kormoran Olsztyn16:35.53697
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.79
2:06.50
3:11.64
4:17.98
1:01.79
1:04.71
1:05.14
1:06.34
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:24.73
6:31.91
7:39.66
8:47.01
1:06.75
1:07.18
1:07.75
1:07.35
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:54.36
11:02.08
12:10.28
13:17.99
1:07.35
1:07.72
1:08.20
1:07.71
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:24.40
15:30.13
16:35.53
1:06.41
1:05.73
1:05.40
16.Zaborowski Filip94FLOTA Gdynia16:37.68693
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.00
2:10.12
3:17.52
4:24.23
1:03.00
1:07.12
1:07.40
1:06.71
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:30.88
6:38.49
7:45.94
8:53.36
1:06.65
1:07.61
1:07.45
1:07.42
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:01.45
11:08.57
12:14.91
13:21.16
1:08.09
1:07.12
1:06.34
1:06.25
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:27.43
15:34.15
16:37.68
1:06.27
1:06.72
1:03.53
17.Pióro Artur91Pałac Katowice16:40.31687
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.36
2:09.23
3:15.70
4:21.71
1:03.36
1:05.87
1:06.47
1:06.01
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:27.91
6:35.36
7:42.48
8:50.51
1:06.20
1:07.45
1:07.12
1:08.03
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:58.32
11:06.20
12:14.12
13:22.10
1:07.81
1:07.88
1:07.92
1:07.98
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:30.18
15:38.21
16:40.31
1:08.08
1:08.03
1:02.10
18.Towarek Sebastian93JEDYNKA Elblag16:40.44687
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.01
2:08.99
3:15.38
4:22.30
1:03.01
1:05.98
1:06.39
1:06.92
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:28.93
6:36.04
7:42.99
8:50.17
1:06.63
1:07.11
1:06.95
1:07.18
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
9:57.58
11:05.11
12:12.65
13:20.49
1:07.41
1:07.53
1:07.54
1:07.84
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:28.33
15:36.66
16:40.44
1:07.84
1:08.33
1:03.78
19.Tomaszewski Jacek94REKIN Warszawa16:47.79672
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.93
2:09.03
3:16.73
4:23.60
1:01.93
1:07.10
1:07.70
1:06.87
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:30.47
6:38.11
7:45.63
8:53.35
1:06.87
1:07.64
1:07.52
1:07.72
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:01.46
11:08.91
12:15.78
13:24.27
1:08.11
1:07.45
1:06.87
1:08.49
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:33.41
15:41.48
16:47.79
1:09.14
1:08.07
1:06.31
20.Kot Maciej91JUNIOR Kluczbork16:51.55665
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.61
2:11.58
3:18.45
4:25.20
1:04.61
1:06.97
1:06.87
1:06.75
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:32.33
6:39.37
7:46.63
8:54.63
1:07.13
1:07.04
1:07.26
1:08.00
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:02.72
11:12.25
12:21.03
13:29.47
1:08.09
1:09.53
1:08.78
1:08.44
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:37.47
15:46.27
16:51.55
1:08.00
1:08.80
1:05.28
21.Lassek Bartłomiej94TRÓJKA Łódź16:54.46659
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.36
2:11.67
3:18.55
4:25.96
1:05.36
1:06.31
1:06.88
1:07.41
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:34.05
6:42.21
7:50.42
8:58.75
1:08.09
1:08.16
1:08.21
1:08.33
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:07.15
11:15.21
12:23.93
13:32.12
1:08.40
1:08.06
1:08.72
1:08.19
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:40.25
15:48.39
16:54.46
1:08.13
1:08.14
1:06.07
22.Brzoza Jakub93ŚLĄSK Wrocław16:54.85658
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:01.85
2:09.50
3:17.44
4:25.19
1:01.85
1:07.65
1:07.94
1:07.75
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:33.00
6:41.48
7:49.25
8:57.99
1:07.81
1:08.48
1:07.77
1:08.74
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:06.76
11:15.79
12:24.69
13:33.92
1:08.77
1:09.03
1:08.90
1:09.23
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:42.20
15:49.98
16:54.85
1:08.28
1:07.78
1:04.87
23.Baran Mateusz93Warszawianka16:56.90654
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.57
2:11.15
3:17.39
4:24.25
1:04.57
1:06.58
1:06.24
1:06.86
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:31.24
6:38.59
7:46.89
8:55.37
1:06.99
1:07.35
1:08.30
1:08.48
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:03.84
11:12.58
12:21.63
13:30.59
1:08.47
1:08.74
1:09.05
1:08.96
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:40.33
15:49.58
16:56.90
1:09.74
1:09.25
1:07.32
24.Wiak Jakub95ORLIK Lublin16:59.62649
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.83
2:12.76
3:21.32
4:29.94
1:04.83
1:07.93
1:08.56
1:08.62
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:38.11
6:46.68
7:54.86
9:03.54
1:08.17
1:08.57
1:08.18
1:08.68
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:11.08
11:19.50
12:28.11
13:36.65
1:07.54
1:08.42
1:08.61
1:08.54
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:45.17
15:53.51
16:59.62
1:08.52
1:08.34
1:06.11
25.Kubkowski Bartłomiej95MEDYK Giżycko17:07.56634
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:03.95
2:12.50
3:21.82
4:30.30
1:03.95
1:08.55
1:09.32
1:08.48
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:38.61
6:47.49
7:55.97
9:04.28
1:08.31
1:08.88
1:08.48
1:08.31
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:12.78
11:21.77
12:30.67
13:39.88
1:08.50
1:08.99
1:08.90
1:09.21
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:49.32
15:59.20
17:07.56
1:09.44
1:09.88
1:08.36
26.Kotlewski Michał94ZRYW Opole17:14.82621
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.24
2:14.05
3:22.77
4:32.03
1:05.24
1:08.81
1:08.72
1:09.26
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:41.48
6:50.62
8:00.24
9:09.26
1:09.45
1:09.14
1:09.62
1:09.02
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:18.61
11:28.20
12:37.89
13:47.57
1:09.35
1:09.59
1:09.69
1:09.68
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
14:57.60
16:07.40
17:14.82
1:10.03
1:09.80
1:07.42
27.Szwedzki Dawid94Piątka Konstantynów17:18.54614
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.90
2:15.53
3:24.69
4:33.84
1:05.90
1:09.63
1:09.16
1:09.15
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:43.22
6:52.94
8:02.97
9:12.42
1:09.38
1:09.72
1:10.03
1:09.45
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:22.54
11:32.99
12:42.02
13:52.06
1:10.12
1:10.45
1:09.03
1:10.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:01.97
16:11.81
17:18.54
1:09.91
1:09.84
1:06.73
28.Szewczyk Mateusz94JEDYNKA Elblag17:30.00594
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:04.86
2:13.21
3:22.71
4:32.68
1:04.86
1:08.35
1:09.50
1:09.97
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:43.57
6:54.47
8:05.11
9:15.87
1:10.89
1:10.90
1:10.64
1:10.76
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:26.76
11:37.39
12:48.27
13:59.28
1:10.89
1:10.63
1:10.88
1:11.01
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:10.67
16:21.48
17:30.00
1:11.39
1:10.81
1:08.52
29.Osses Arkadiusz95WARTA Poznań17:32.87589
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:05.92
2:16.88
3:28.23
4:39.56
1:05.92
1:10.96
1:11.35
1:11.33
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:50.85
7:02.27
8:13.50
9:24.76
1:11.29
1:11.42
1:11.23
1:11.26
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:35.71
11:46.88
12:57.91
14:08.78
1:10.95
1:11.17
1:11.03
1:10.87
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:19.06
16:28.25
17:32.87
1:10.28
1:09.19
1:04.62
30.Kukulski Karol95FLOTA Gdynia17:36.95583
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:06.26
2:16.76
3:28.52
4:39.84
1:06.26
1:10.50
1:11.76
1:11.32
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:51.13
7:02.64
8:13.90
9:25.08
1:11.29
1:11.51
1:11.26
1:11.18
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:36.14
11:47.36
12:58.40
14:09.33
1:11.06
1:11.22
1:11.04
1:10.93
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:19.58
16:29.05
17:36.95
1:10.25
1:09.47
1:07.90
31.Dubiel Adam93LUBLINIANKA17:50.91560
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
57.61
2:01.42
3:07.50
4:13.71
57.61
1:03.81
1:06.08
1:06.21
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:36.56
6:51.53
8:06.22
9:20.92
1:22.85
1:14.97
1:14.69
1:14.70
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:34.52
11:48.37
13:01.23
14:14.84
1:13.60
1:13.85
1:12.86
1:13.61
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:28.15
16:40.19
17:50.91
1:13.31
1:12.04
1:10.72
32.Skrodzki Michał86AZS AWF Katowice18:05.03539
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:06.59
2:17.78
3:29.71
4:41.68
1:06.59
1:11.19
1:11.93
1:11.97
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
5:54.13
7:06.85
8:19.67
9:32.63
1:12.45
1:12.72
1:12.82
1:12.96
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:45.50
11:59.01
13:12.56
14:26.34
1:12.87
1:13.51
1:13.55
1:13.78
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:40.06
16:53.87
18:05.03
1:13.72
1:13.81
1:11.16
33.Mochol Marcin95ORLIK Lublin18:20.13517
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:07.69
2:20.82
3:33.69
4:46.45
1:07.69
1:13.13
1:12.87
1:12.76
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:00.39
7:13.79
8:27.93
9:43.23
1:13.94
1:13.40
1:14.14
1:15.30
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
10:57.39
12:11.96
13:26.12
14:40.18
1:14.16
1:14.57
1:14.16
1:14.06
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
15:54.48
17:08.74
18:20.13
1:14.30
1:14.26
1:11.39
34.Szkurat Dawid94PIRANIE Lubin18:38.74491
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:07.83
2:21.05
3:35.55
4:50.69
1:07.83
1:13.22
1:14.50
1:15.14
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:06.25
7:22.54
8:38.71
9:54.82
1:15.56
1:16.29
1:16.17
1:16.11
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:11.33
12:27.38
13:42.87
14:58.36
1:16.51
1:16.05
1:15.49
1:15.49
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:12.92
17:28.04
18:38.74
1:14.56
1:15.12
1:10.70
35.Kotlarski Marcin89Akwawit Leszno18:43.06486
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:06.01
2:18.49
3:33.88
4:49.60
1:06.01
1:12.48
1:15.39
1:15.72
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:05.46
7:21.24
8:37.96
9:54.93
1:15.86
1:15.78
1:16.72
1:16.97
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:11.48
12:25.79
13:41.38
14:57.42
1:16.55
1:14.31
1:15.59
1:16.04
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:13.47
17:28.27
18:43.06
1:16.05
1:14.80
1:14.79
36.Glinkowski Łukasz95SHARK Rudna18:46.22482
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:11.49
2:27.64
3:44.06
5:00.53
1:11.49
1:16.15
1:16.42
1:16.47
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:17.26
7:33.58
8:49.83
10:05.03
1:16.73
1:16.32
1:16.25
1:15.20
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:20.35
12:35.81
13:50.40
15:05.09
1:15.32
1:15.46
1:14.59
1:14.69
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:20.13
17:34.04
18:46.22
1:15.04
1:13.91
1:12.18
37.Dobrzycki Tomasz90Akwawit Leszno19:11.62450
100m:
200m:
300m:
400m:
1:07.22
2:18.55
3:31.81
4:46.51
1:07.22
1:11.33
1:13.26
1:14.70
500m:
600m:
700m:
800m:
6:02.30
7:19.26
8:37.08
9:55.97
1:15.79
1:16.96
1:17.82
1:18.89
900m:
1000m:
1100m:
1200m:
11:15.36
12:34.51
13:54.01
15:14.30
1:19.39
1:19.15
1:19.50
1:20.29
1300m:
1400m:
1500m:
16:34.33
17:54.12
19:11.62
1:20.03
1:19.79
1:17.50


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 39
09-05-24
Kobiet, 4 x 100m zmienny

Open
Wyniki

Rekord Polski Rep.
Rekord Polski Klub
Min MS Rzym
4:05.08
4:18.27
4:05.85
Staszak,Kamińska,Jedrzejczak,Barzycka
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk

Montreal
Ostrowiec Św.
05-07-30
08-04-06

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaCzasPkt.
1.ZRYW Opole 1ZRYW Opole4:19.89772
Żukowska Paula
Poloczek Natalia SR
+0,66
+0,37
32.97
34.45
1:06.38
1:13.76
Nowacka Aleksandra
Pawlaczek Natalia
+0,51
+0,38
28.97
27.51
1:02.37
57.38
2.SŁOWIANKA Gorzów WSŁOWIANKA Gorzów W4:20.39767
Tchórz Alicja
Zachoszcz Joanna
+0,6630.07
35.58
1:01.85
1:15.33
Olczak Mirela
Porzelska Anna
28.26
29.63
1:01.17
1:02.04
3.UNIA OświêcimUNIA Oświêcim4:21.82755
Nitka Aleksandra
Lewińska Karolina
+0,5831.81
33.96
1:04.90
1:13.06
Sikora Paulina SO
Górniak Katarzyna
29.93
28.09
1:04.52
59.34
4.AZS AWFiS GdańskAZS AWFiS Gdańsk4:22.65748
Urbańska Karolina SG
Dulian Katarzyna
+0,64
+0,18
30.28
32.82
1:03.19
1:10.51
Kula Sylwia
Pszczolnik Monika,SG
+0,54
+0,23
30.28
28.65
1:05.97
1:02.98
5.JUVENIA WrocławJUVENIA Wrocław4:23.46741
Naziêbło Klaudia
Cichowska Kinga
+0,69
+0,40
31.14
34.76
1:04.00
1:13.72
Dorosińska Marta
Piêtka Joanna
+0,61
+0,18
30.18
28.54
1:05.08
1:00.66
6.AZS AWF WarszawaAZS AWF Warszawa4:23.82738
Jêdrzejczak Otylia
Szczepaniak Karolina
+0,71
+0,63
32.64
34.90
1:06.38
1:14.18
Gołêbiowska Joanna
Żak Dominika
+0,35
+0,37
29.32
28.04
1:03.63
59.63
7.POLONIA WarszawaPOLONIA Warszawa4:27.33709
Kowalik Kaja
Sêktas Zuzanna
+0,63
+0,45
32.45
34.61
1:07.22
1:13.68
Ptasińska Katarzyna
Budzis Joanna
+0,13
+0,05
29.57
29.33
1:03.92
1:02.51
8.ŚLĄSK WrocławŚLĄSK Wrocław4:27.96704
Staszkiewicz Katarzyna
Paluszek Weronika
+0,62
+0,18
33.36
33.56
1:09.37
1:12.09
Skrzydło Sara
Majda Aleksandra
+0,57
+0,20
29.60
29.02
1:04.93
1:01.57
9.SOLEX LêborkSOLEX Lêbork4:30.33686
Małecka Agnieszka
Pelowska Aleksandra
+0,62
+0,62
32.60
36.21
1:06.63
1:17.60
Panek Agata
Baranowska Magda SG
+0,38
+0,47
30.24
28.87
1:05.37
1:00.73
10.AZS AGH Kraków - MłodzAZS AGH Kraków4:34.95652
Mazurek Karolina
Wójcik Aleksandra
+0,72
+0,25
32.61
38.27
1:07.17
1:21.91
Świderska Marlena
Cisowska Aleksandra
+0,44
+0,54
30.15
28.78
1:05.71
1:00.16
11.WARTA PoznańWARTA Poznań4:35.24650
Stefaniak Małgorzata
Muller Anna
+0,61
+0,72
34.37
35.15
1:11.15
1:16.15
Świtalska Martyna
Bernat Aleksandra
+0,45
+0,66
30.27
29.70
1:06.64
1:01.30
12.Warszawianka- MłodzWarszawianka4:35.37649
Piechocka Jagoda SK
Stopczyńska Sandra
+0,59
+0,54
32.16
38.45
1:06.85
1:23.83
Czerska Sandra
Wąsiakowska Weronika SK
+0,60
+0,61
30.29
28.75
1:05.24
59.45
13.AZS AWF Katowice 1AZS AWF Katowice4:37.08637
Piasecka Marta SK
Pałczyk Emilia
+0,66
+0,63
33.70
36.64
1:09.98
1:20.15
Gawełczyk Dominika SK
Szula Paulina
+0,45
+0,60
30.34
29.53
1:05.88
1:01.07
14.MKP Szczecin - MłodzMKP Szczecin4:37.76632
Jóźwiak Natalia
Wojdak Kamila
+0,64
+0,54
34.95
35.82
1:11.24
1:17.01
Sołowiej Ewelina
Kalinowska Iga
+0,68
+0,51
30.74
30.32
1:05.68
1:03.83
15.AZS AWF Katowice-MłodzAZS AWF Katowice4:42.39601
Fijałkowska Magdalena
Podsiadła Agnieszka
+0,61
+0,70
32.92
38.85
1:08.89
1:21.86
Szumigaj Karolina
Pietrzak Sandra
+0,40
+0,50
31.35
29.87
1:09.54
1:02.10


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 40
09-05-24
Mezczyzn, 4 x 100m zmienny

Open
Wyniki

Rekord Polski Rep.
Rekord Polski Klub
Min MS Rzym
3:41.72
3:43.65
3:38.86
Siembida,Krawczyk,Szukała,Kizierowski
AZS AWF Warszawa

Atlanta
Ostrowiec Św.
96-07-26
07-04-06

Punkty: FINA 2008
PozycjaCzasPkt.
1.AZS AWF KatowiceAZS AWF Katowice3:43.23864
RP Klub
Unold Marcin
Kieruj Jakub
+0,62
+0,38
26.94
29.69
55.50
1:04.81
Wiśniewski Bartosz
Wilk Robert
+0,32
+0,43
24.71
23.60
53.05
49.87
2.KORNER Zielona G. 1KORNER Zielona G.3:43.43861
Kawêcki Radosław
Plutecki Adam
+0,61
+0,19
26.63
28.67
55.45
1:02.48
Załuski Kajetan
Jasiński Jakub
+0,13
+0,32
24.82
23.77
55.25
50.25
3.AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 1AZS AWFiS Gdańsk3:45.82834
Majewski Michał
Wolniak Slawomir
+0,56
+0,47
27.71
28.41
58.38
1:00.42
Kierzkowski Mateusz
Zieja Dawid
+0,48
+0,09
26.05
23.99
56.33
50.69
4.POLONIA WarszawaPOLONIA Warszawa3:47.86812
Konarzewski Jan
Rowiński Filip
+0,65
+0,20
28.46
29.37
58.60
1:03.43
Tarczyński Marcin
Owczarek Piotr
+0,12
+0,23
24.35
24.68
53.05
52.78
5.JUVENIA WrocławJUVENIA Wrocław3:54.15748
Soboń Julian
Bogulski Bartłomiej
+0,63
+0,45
27.98
31.15
58.40
1:06.79
Bening Emil
Werner Paweł
+0,40
+0,48
25.88
24.90
57.01
51.95
6.ŚLĄSK WrocławŚLĄSK Wrocław3:58.95704
Oleasz Michał
Gardziej Sebastian
+0,52
+0,05
29.08
30.69
1:00.74
1:07.70
Sokulski Jacek
Szamotulski Wojciech
+0,2525.93
25.80
55.92
54.59
7.AZS AGH Kraków - MłodzAZS AGH Kraków4:00.39692
Wilk Krzysztof
Krawczyk Sebastian
+0,71
+0,33
30.07
30.27
1:01.66
1:04.93
Klupa Michał
Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz
+0,67
+0,13
26.97
26.37
57.97
55.83
8.Bielany WarszawaBielany Warszawa4:01.10686
+0,70
+0,37
30.04
31.99
1:02.08
1:07.89
+0,24
+0,41
26.03
25.36
57.17
53.96
9.KORNER Zielona G. 2KORNER Zielona G.4:04.44658
Ważeliński Błażej
Kołodziejski Mateusz
+0,55
+0,15
30.11
31.74
1:01.28
1:10.41
Pietrzyk Patryk
Bor Radosław
+0,25
+0,33
27.50
25.19
59.71
53.04
10.AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk4:09.19621
Płonowski Miłosz SG
Meller Olaf
+0,58
+0,63
28.94
34.12
1:00.33
1:13.27
Urbański Krzysztof
Kubiak Rafał SG
+0,34
+0,35
27.52
26.51
1:00.22
55.37
11.Warszawianka- MłodzWarszawianka4:14.81581
Mączewski Adam
Dominiak Marcin
+0,64
+0,34
28.37
34.94
1:00.05
1:15.41
Janas Piotr
Walczak Joachim
+0,73
+0,38
29.57
26.97
1:03.03
56.32
12.Słowianka GW-MłodzSŁOWIANKA Gorzów W4:18.56556
Wiśniowski Tomasz
Dudziak Tomasz
+0,67
+0,53
30.05
36.14
1:01.93
1:19.20
Mokosa Radosław
Sawala Juliusz
+0,27
+0,62
28.25
26.16
1:01.83
55.60
13.ZRYW OpoleZRYW Opole4:23.38526
Capiga Filip
Ziemianin Kamil
+0,65
+0,25
30.22
38.41
1:02.28
1:23.25
Stachura Maciej SK
Kotlewski Michał
+0,42
+0,43
27.4659.88
57.97
DYSKW.AZS AWF WarszawaAZS AWF Warszawa
Lewandowski Maciej, Kuczko Sławomir, Korzeniowski Pawel, Gąsior Łukasz
DYSKW.ORLIK Lublin - MłodzORLIK Lublin
Całka Mateusz, Czarnecki Mikołaj, Korgul Łukasz, Wêgier Grzegorz